SB Trier C-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schommer,Wilhelm 1736 SK Speicher 1975 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 1
2 Heid,Klaus 1536 SK Speicher 1975 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 2
3 Krämer,Johannes 773 SK Speicher 1975 3 83% 3 0 0 4
4 Hein,Johannes 696 SG Trier 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 4
5 Hein,Jakob 927 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
6 Lehnart,Paul 792 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
7 Rosch,Oliver 1311 SG Trier 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
8 Heisel,Felix 902 SG Trier 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
9 Schneeberg,Philipp 965 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
10 Plny,Finn 740 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 3
11 Schäfer,Aaron 924 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 0 0 2 4
12 Rosswinkel,Werner 1206 SC 1948 Prüm 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
13 Junk,Dario Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
14 Neidthart,Gabriel 938 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
15 Fandel,Enno 772 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
16 Konzer,Manfred 1290 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
17 Quiring,Pauline Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
18 Bormann,Nils SC 1948 Prüm 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
19 Mans,Paul SC 1948 Prüm 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
20 Wilke,Uwe 811 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
21 Frombach,Felix SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
22 Miller,Erik SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
23 Krönert,Florian 964 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
24 Miller,Edwin 1010 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
25 Berse,Sven 1175 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
26 Schmidt,Aaron 928 SG Trier 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
27 Hakimi,Tom Yaph 785 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
28 Würtz,Simon 836 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
29 Pick,Joshua SC Jünkerath ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
30 Bier,Andreas 738 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
31 Schuh,Keno SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
32 Meyer,Lukas Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
33 Krönert,Dominik 848 SC 1948 Prüm ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
34 Subaskaran,Thiviyan SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 5
35 Gräf,Darius SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
36 Woidtke,Jonathan 1178 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
37 Mauel,Fabian 966 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
38 Kumarathas,Lahira SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
39 Lenz,Georg SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
40 Subaskaran,Nilaxsha SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
41 Würz,Lisa 763 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
42 Stroh,Sebastian 902 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
43 Brendan,Derr 852 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
44 Würz,Ramona SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
45 Schneeberg,Karlheinz 799 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
46 Theobald,Nils SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
47 Vissers,Sarah SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
48 Grandl,Konstantin Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
49 Lehmann,Robert Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
50 Densborn,Christian 834 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
51 Betger,Marco SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
52 Schun,Christian SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4