SB Trier C-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schommer,Wilhelm 1736 SK Speicher 1975 6 6 100% 4 4 2 2 1
2 Heid,Klaus 1536 SK Speicher 1975 6 6 100% 2 2 4 4 2
3 Heisel,Felix 902 SG Trier 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 3
4 Schneeberg,Philipp 965 SC Wittlich 1947 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 2
5 Rosch,Oliver 1311 SG Trier 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 2
6 Neidthart,Gabriel 938 SG Trier 4 88% 2 2 2 3
7 Mans,Paul SC 1948 Prüm 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 5
8 Plny,Finn 740 SC Wittlich 1947 5 70% 3 2 2 3
9 Bormann,Nils SC 1948 Prüm 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 6
10 Berse,Sven 1175 SG Trier 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 1
11 Hein,Jakob 927 SG Trier 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 1
12 Krämer,Johannes 773 SK Speicher 1975 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 4
13 Hein,Johannes 696 SG Trier 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 4
14 Fandel,Enno 772 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
15 Quiring,Pauline Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
16 Miller,Erik SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 6
17 Lehnart,Paul 792 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 3
18 Betger,Marco SC Jünkerath 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
19 Schmidt,Aaron 928 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 2
20 Lehmann,Robert Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 6
21 Würtz,Simon 836 SG Trier 2 75% 2 0 0 5
22 Schuh,Keno SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
23 Bier,Andreas 738 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 50% 0 1 2 2
24 Miller,Edwin 1010 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
25 Schäfer,Aaron 924 SC Wittlich 1947 4 38% 0 1 3 4
26 Meyer,Lukas Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 3
27 Krönert,Florian 964 SC 1948 Prüm 5 30% 5 0 0 3
28 Krönert,Dominik 848 SC 1948 Prüm 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 4
29 Konzer,Manfred 1290 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
30 Wilke,Uwe 811 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
31 Rosswinkel,Werner 1206 SC 1948 Prüm 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
32 Schmidt,Dirk 1127 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
33 Theobald,Björn SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
34 Würz,Lisa 763 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
35 Vissers,Sarah SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
36 Junk,Dario Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
37 Frombach,Felix SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
38 Densborn,Christian 834 SK Speicher 1975 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
39 Theobald,Nils SC Jünkerath 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
40 Hakimi,Tom Yaph 785 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 4
41 Grandl,Konstantin Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 1
42 Pick,Joshua SC Jünkerath ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
43 Mauel,Fabian 966 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
44 Subaskaran,Thiviyan SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 5
45 Würz,Ramona SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
46 Stroh,Sebastian 902 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
47 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
48 Schneeberg,Karlheinz 799 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
49 Kuhn,Daniel 699 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
50 Woidtke,Jonathan 1178 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
51 Gräf,Darius SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
52 Kumarathas,Lahira SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
53 Tiemann,Kevin SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 9
54 Subaskaran,Nilaxsha SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
55 Brendan,Derr 852 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
56 Lenz,Georg SC Jünkerath 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
57 Schun,Christian SC Jünkerath 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 4