SB Trier C-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schommer,Wilhelm 1736 SK Speicher 1975 7 7 100% 4 4 3 3 1
2 Heid,Klaus 1536 SK Speicher 1975 7 7 100% 3 3 4 4 2
3 Rosch,Oliver 1311 SG Trier 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 2
4 Heisel,Felix 902 SG Trier 5 7 71% 2 2 3 5 3
5 Berse,Sven 1175 SG Trier 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 1
6 Krämer,Johannes 773 SK Speicher 1975 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 4
7 Schneeberg,Philipp 965 SC Wittlich 1947 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 2
8 Hein,Johannes 696 SG Trier 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 4
9 Mans,Paul SC 1948 Prüm 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 5
10 Neidthart,Gabriel 938 SG Trier 4 88% 2 2 2 3
11 Plny,Finn 740 SC Wittlich 1947 6 58% 3 2 3 3
12 Bormann,Nils SC 1948 Prüm 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 6
13 Betger,Marco SC Jünkerath 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 1
14 Hein,Jakob 927 SG Trier 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 1
15 Schmidt,Aaron 928 SG Trier 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 2
16 Bier,Andreas 738 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 62% 1 2 2 2
17 Schäfer,Aaron 924 SC Wittlich 1947 5 50% 1 2 3 4
18 Fandel,Enno 772 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
19 Schmidt,Dirk 1127 SG Trier 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 7
20 Quiring,Pauline Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
21 Miller,Erik SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 6
22 Densborn,Christian 834 SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 3
23 Theobald,Nils SC Jünkerath 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
24 Lehnart,Paul 792 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 3
25 Lehmann,Robert Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 6
26 Würtz,Simon 836 SG Trier 2 75% 2 0 0 5
27 Schuh,Keno SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 5
28 Krönert,Florian 964 SC 1948 Prüm 5 30% 5 0 0 3
29 Krönert,Dominik 848 SC 1948 Prüm 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 4
30 Miller,Edwin 1010 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 1
31 Meyer,Lukas Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 3
32 Konzer,Manfred 1290 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
33 Wilke,Uwe 811 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
34 Berse,Dominik 782 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
35 Rosswinkel,Werner 1206 SC 1948 Prüm 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
36 Schuh,David SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
37 Theobald,Björn SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
38 Vissers,Sarah SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
39 Würz,Lisa 763 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
40 Schneeberg,Karlheinz 799 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
41 Frombach,Felix SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
42 Junk,Dario Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
43 Hakimi,Tom Yaph 785 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 4
44 Grandl,Konstantin Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 6 17% 0 3 1 3 1
45 Mauel,Fabian 966 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
46 Pick,Joshua SC Jünkerath ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
47 Subaskaran,Thiviyan SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 5
48 Kuhn,Daniel 699 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
49 Würz,Ramona SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
50 Stroh,Sebastian 902 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
51 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
52 Woidtke,Jonathan 1178 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
53 Gräf,Darius SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
54 Tiemann,Kevin SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 9
55 Brendan,Derr 852 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
56 Kumarathas,Lahira SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7
57 Subaskaran,Nilaxsha SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
58 Lenz,Georg SC Jünkerath 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 2
59 Schun,Christian SC Jünkerath 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 4