SB Trier C-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schommer,Wilhelm 1736 SK Speicher 1975 8 8 100% 4 4 4 4 1
2 Heid,Klaus 1536 SK Speicher 1975 8 8 100% 4 4 4 4 2
3 Rosch,Oliver 1311 SG Trier 6 7 86% 4 5 2 2 2
4 Heisel,Felix 902 SG Trier 5 7 71% 2 2 3 5 3
5 Schneeberg,Philipp 965 SC Wittlich 1947 5 7 71% 1 2 4 5 2
6 Mans,Paul SC 1948 Prüm 5 90% 3 3 2 5
7 Berse,Sven 1175 SG Trier 7 64% 2 2 5 1
8 Hein,Johannes 696 SG Trier 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 4
9 Krämer,Johannes 773 SK Speicher 1975 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 4
10 Neidthart,Gabriel 938 SG Trier 5 70% 2 2 3 3
11 Plny,Finn 740 SC Wittlich 1947 6 58% 3 2 3 3
12 Fandel,Enno 772 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
13 Miller,Erik SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 6
14 Bormann,Nils SC 1948 Prüm 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 6
15 Schmidt,Aaron 928 SG Trier 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 2
16 Schäfer,Aaron 924 SC Wittlich 1947 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 4
17 Hein,Jakob 927 SG Trier 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 1
18 Lehmann,Robert Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 6
19 Betger,Marco SC Jünkerath 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 1
20 Bier,Andreas 738 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 50% 1 2 3 2
21 Krönert,Dominik 848 SC 1948 Prüm 6 42% 2 1 4 4
22 Meyer,Lukas Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 3
23 Schmidt,Dirk 1127 SG Trier 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 7
24 Würz,Lisa 763 SG Trier 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
25 Schneeberg,Karlheinz 799 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
26 Quiring,Pauline Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
27 Densborn,Christian 834 SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 3
28 Theobald,Nils SC Jünkerath 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
29 Junk,Dario Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
30 Lehnart,Paul 792 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 3
31 Miller,Edwin 1010 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 1
32 Würtz,Simon 836 SG Trier 2 75% 2 0 0 5
33 Schuh,Keno SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 5
34 Krönert,Florian 964 SC 1948 Prüm 5 30% 5 0 0 3
35 Wilke,Uwe 811 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
36 Berse,Dominik 782 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
37 Schuh,David SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
38 Konzer,Manfred 1290 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
39 Theobald,Björn SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
40 Vissers,Sarah SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
41 Rosswinkel,Werner 1206 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
42 Frombach,Felix SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
43 Hakimi,Tom Yaph 785 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 4
44 Schun,Christian SC Jünkerath 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 4
45 Grandl,Konstantin Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 7 14% 0 4 1 3 1
46 Lorre,Roland SC Jünkerath ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
47 Pick,Joshua SC Jünkerath ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
48 Mauel,Fabian 966 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
49 Subaskaran,Thiviyan SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 5
50 Stroh,Sebastian 902 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
51 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
52 Kuhn,Daniel 699 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
53 Würz,Ramona SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
54 Brendan,Derr 852 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
55 Woidtke,Jonathan 1178 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
56 Tiemann,Kevin SK Speicher 1975 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
57 Gräf,Darius SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 6
58 Kumarathas,Lahira SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 7
59 Subaskaran,Nilaxsha SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 6
60 Lenz,Georg SC Jünkerath 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 2