SB Trier C-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schuh,Alexander 776 SG Trier 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 4
2 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
3 Arndt,Lena 922 SG Trier 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 3
4 Schwickerath,Leon 1064 SG Trier 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
5 Biermann,Sophie Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 6
6 Goetz,Leonard 987 SG Trier 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
7 Schäfer,Aaron 1001 SC Wittlich 1947 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 3
8 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 1
9 Bach,Damian 803 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 62% 1 2 2 2
10 Fandel,Enno 892 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
11 Wilke,Uwe 806 SG Trier 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 2
12 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 763 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
13 Schneeberg,Philipp 1087 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
14 Keller,Alexander 741 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
15 Düro,Liam 1052 SG Trier 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 4
16 Staudt,Jule Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 4
17 Michel,Jonas 905 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 50% 2 0 1 2
18 Plny,Finn 814 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
19 Tran van,Huy Thang 889 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
20 Hoffmann,Tobias Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
21 Hartmann,Robin 773 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
22 Strupp,Moritz 832 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
23 Felten,Simon 1104 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
24 Brucker,Josef 940 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
25 Musick,Karl 928 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
26 Hoffmann,Lukas Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
27 Frombach,Felix 737 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
28 Biewer,Ingrid 734 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
29 Sequeira,Titus 794 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
30 Klein,Johanna 817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
31 Eichhorn,Felix SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 18
32 Bechtel,Christian 1108 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 2
33 Kirschweng,Luca 833 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
34 Haller,Luis 789 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
35 Scheiermann,Alexander SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 16
36 Schilz,Luna Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 3
37 Schilz,Tabea 772 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
38 Elenz,Elisa 1004 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
39 Frombach,Jonas SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
40 Wallinger,Lukas 716 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
41 Gilca,Liza Valentina Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
42 Walker,Kai-Lukas SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
43 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
44 Schuh,Keno 753 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
45 Gräf,Adrian SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
46 Grünen,Fabian SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
47 Lames,Daniel SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
48 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
49 Schuh,David SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
50 Schneeberg,Karlheinz 1013 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
51 Thullen,Raphael SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
52 Eichhorn,Alex SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20
53 Aatz,Marius Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
54 Taupier,Nadine 976 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
55 Golumbeck,Elias 754 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 5
56 Sanin,Arthur SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10