SB Trier C-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schwickerath,Leon 1064 SG Trier 7 93% 3 4 4 1
2 Arndt,Lena 922 SG Trier 6 7 86% 3 4 3 3 3
3 Schuh,Alexander 776 SG Trier 6 92% 3 3 3 4
4 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 79% 2 3 4 1
5 Biermann,Sophie Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 6
6 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 75% 3 4 2 1
7 Goetz,Leonard 987 SG Trier 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 3
8 Bechtel,Christian 1108 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 2
9 Düro,Liam 1052 SG Trier 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 4
10 Bach,Damian 803 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 7 57% 4 3 2
11 Sequeira,Titus 794 SG Trier 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 5
12 Schäfer,Aaron 1001 SC Wittlich 1947 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 3
13 Strupp,Moritz 832 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 4
14 Keller,Alexander 741 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 62% 2 1 2 3
15 Elenz,Elisa 1004 SG Trier 6 42% 1 3 3 2
16 Fandel,Enno 892 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
17 Wilke,Uwe 806 SG Trier 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 2
18 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 763 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
19 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 8
20 Biewer,Ingrid 734 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 1
21 Schneeberg,Philipp 1087 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 2
22 Kirschweng,Luca 833 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
23 Schilz,Tabea 772 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 2
24 Staudt,Jule Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 4
25 Michel,Jonas 905 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 50% 2 0 1 2
26 Hartmann,Robin 773 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
27 Kriewitz,Kilian SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
28 Felten,Simon 1104 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
29 Brucker,Josef 940 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
30 Musick,Karl 928 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
31 Heiglauer,Albert Andreas SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
32 Tran van,Huy Thang 889 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
33 Müller,Peter 1278 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
34 Frombach,Felix 737 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
35 Hoffmann,Lukas Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
36 Plny,Finn 814 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
37 Hoffmann,Tobias Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
38 Haller,Luis 789 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
39 Wallinger,Lukas 716 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
40 Klein,Johanna 817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
41 Taupier,Nadine 976 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
42 Golumbeck,Elias 754 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 5
43 Eichhorn,Felix SC Wittlich 1947 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 18
44 Schilz,Luna Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 3
45 Scheiermann,Alexander SC Wittlich 1947 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 16
46 Frombach,Jonas SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
47 Aatz,Marius Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
48 Gilca,Liza Valentina Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
49 Sanin,Arthur SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 4
50 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
51 Schuh,Keno 753 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
52 Gräf,Adrian SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
53 Grünen,Fabian SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
54 Aatz,Roman Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
55 Schuh,David SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
56 Petri,Nils SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
57 Schneeberg,Karlheinz 1013 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
58 Maillinger,Andreas SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
59 Sarigiannidou,Angeliki 954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
60 Walker,Kai-Lukas SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 19
61 Lames,Daniel SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
62 Thullen,Raphael SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 17
63 Eichhorn,Alex SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 20