SB Trier C-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Krier,Maxime 974 SC Wittlich 1947 8 94% 8 0 0 2
2 Klein,Sean Christoph 870 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 94% 5 3 3 5
3 Kramkowski,Christopher 1009 SV Kell 1920 7 8 88% 4 5 3 3 5
4 Paff,Lukas 1084 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 8 88% 5 6 2 2 2
5 Roos,Julian 908 SC Wittlich 1947 9 72% 9 0 0 4
6 Merz,Jean-Philippe 1333 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 7 86% 4 3 1
7 Klaeser,Martin 1038 SV Kell 1920 6 8 75% 4 4 2
8 Seebohm,David 1186 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 69% 7 1 1 1
9 Stiltz,Daniel 936 SC Wittlich 1947 9 61% ½ 1 5 8 1
10 Berse,Dominik 782 SG Trier 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 1
11 Hans,Lukas 1003 SV Kell 1920 5 7 71% 1 3 4 4 4
12 Rauch,Sören 770 SG Trier 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 5
13 Whelan,Arthur Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 8 62% 1 3 4 5 4
14 Mencher,Werner 1207 SV Kell 1920 6 75% 3 2 3 1
15 Stüber,Helmut Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 75% 4 1 2 7
16 Becker,Simon 780 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 56% 2 3 5 2
17 Gräßer,Philipp 774 SG Trier 9 50% 3 3 6 3
18 Weber,Julian 792 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 5 80% 0 1 4 4 6
19 Leinen,Fabian 984 SC Wittlich 1947 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 3
20 Kirsch,Philipp 972 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 2
21 Konrad,Michael 788 SG Trier 6 58% 1 1 5 5
22 Fandel,Enno 772 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 5
23 Nykytenko,Daniel 783 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 4
24 Schaber,Tim 769 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 3
25 Quach,Thien 989 SG Trier 3 5 60% 3 3 0 2 4
26 Gehrig,Gabriel Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 2
27 Hans,Jonas 1148 SV Kell 1920 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 3
28 Nguyen,Truong 894 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 1 2 2 6 3
29 Gaab,Florian Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 8 38% 3 5 0 3 3
30 Meyer,Mirijam 752 SG Trier 7 36% 1 5 2 2
31 Roos,Wolfgang 991 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
32 Bier,Andreas 738 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
33 Elfert,Lukas Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 5
34 Philippi,Pascal 1144 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 2
35 Arndt,Lena 829 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
36 Schuh,Alexander 685 SG Trier 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 6
37 Biewer,Ingrid 797 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 9 22% 0 3 2 6 4
38 Weis,Max 731 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 4
39 Mainzer,Marco 1080 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 19% ½ 3 1 5 3
40 Keller,Alexander Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 19% 0 4 4 1
41 Mauel,Fabian 966 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
42 Roos,Elias 1021 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
43 Mauel,Valeria 1051 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
44 Schiffmann,Tobias 798 SV Kell 1920 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
45 Schneeberg,Philipp 965 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
46 Gebhardt,Daniel 852 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
47 Weber,Philipp 846 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
48 Würtz,Simon 836 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
49 Mertes,Kathrin 1085 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
50 Miller,Edwin 1010 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
51 Lehnart,Paul 792 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
52 Schmidt,Aaron 928 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
53 Hank,Patrick SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
54 Elfert,Jonas 756 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 4
55 Wallinger,Lukas Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 6
56 Laubenstein,Cameron 782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 1
57 Gräßer,Christine 766 SG Trier 1 8 12% 0 6 1 2 4
58 Mayer,Leon SK Speicher 1975 1 8 12% 0 4 1 4 2
59 Mayer,Niclas SK Speicher 1975 1 8 12% 0 3 1 5 1
60 Würz,Ramona SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
61 Kloster,Patrick SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
62 Bouazza,Karim Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
63 Haller,Luis Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
64 Kuhn,Daniel 699 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
65 Große,Florin Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
66 Gottschalk,Johannes 868 SG Trier 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 2
67 Greve,Johannes SK Speicher 1975 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 5
68 Goertz,Nina SK Speicher 1975 0 7 0% 0 2 0 5 3
69 Burg,Patricia SK Speicher 1975 0 8 0% 0 7 0 1 4