SB Trier C-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Klein,Sean Christoph 870 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 92% 4 2 2 5
2 Krier,Maxime 974 SC Wittlich 1947 6 92% 6 0 0 2
3 Paff,Lukas 1084 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 2
4 Merz,Jean-Philippe 1333 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 6 83% 3 3 1
5 Klaeser,Martin 1038 SV Kell 1920 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 2
6 Kramkowski,Christopher 1009 SV Kell 1920 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 5
7 Hans,Lukas 1003 SV Kell 1920 5 6 83% 1 2 4 4 4
8 Seebohm,David 1186 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 75% 5 1 1 1
9 Roos,Julian 908 SC Wittlich 1947 7 64% 7 0 0 4
10 Stüber,Helmut Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 7
11 Berse,Dominik 782 SG Trier 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 1
12 Stiltz,Daniel 936 SC Wittlich 1947 4 7 57% ½ 1 6 1
13 Kirsch,Philipp 972 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 70% 0 0 5 2
14 Becker,Simon 780 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 58% 1 2 4 2
15 Rauch,Sören 770 SG Trier 6 58% 3 2 3 5
16 Weber,Julian 792 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 6
17 Nykytenko,Daniel 783 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 4
18 Fandel,Enno 772 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 5
19 Mencher,Werner 1207 SV Kell 1920 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
20 Quach,Thien 989 SG Trier 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 4
21 Schaber,Tim 769 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 3
22 Leinen,Fabian 984 SC Wittlich 1947 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 3
23 Whelan,Arthur Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 6 50% 0 2 3 4 4
24 Gräßer,Philipp 774 SG Trier 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 3
25 Hans,Jonas 1148 SV Kell 1920 5 50% 2 1 3 3
26 Nguyen,Truong 894 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 42% 1 1 5 3
27 Bier,Andreas 738 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
28 Konrad,Michael 788 SG Trier 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 5
29 Elfert,Lukas Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 5
30 Gehrig,Gabriel Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
31 Meyer,Mirijam 752 SG Trier 2 6 33% 1 5 1 1 2
32 Gaab,Florian Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 3
33 Philippi,Pascal 1144 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 38% 0 1 3 2
34 Keller,Alexander Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 25% 0 3 3 1
35 Mainzer,Marco 1080 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 3
36 Lehnart,Paul 792 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
37 Schmidt,Aaron 928 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
38 Hank,Patrick SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
39 Weber,Philipp 846 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
40 Würtz,Simon 836 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
41 Roos,Elias 1021 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
42 Mauel,Fabian 966 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
43 Mertes,Kathrin 1085 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
44 Roos,Wolfgang 991 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
45 Schiffmann,Tobias 798 SV Kell 1920 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
46 Schneeberg,Philipp 965 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
47 Miller,Edwin 1010 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
48 Weis,Max 731 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
49 Elfert,Jonas 756 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 4
50 Arndt,Lena 829 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 1
51 Laubenstein,Cameron 782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 1
52 Schuh,Alexander 685 SG Trier 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 6
53 Mayer,Niclas SK Speicher 1975 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 1
54 Biewer,Ingrid 797 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 7 14% 0 2 1 5 4
55 Gräßer,Christine 766 SG Trier 1 7 14% 0 5 1 2 4
56 Kuhn,Daniel 699 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
57 Würz,Ramona SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
58 Kloster,Patrick SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
59 Bouazza,Karim Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
60 Große,Florin Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
61 Gottschalk,Johannes 868 SG Trier 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
62 Wallinger,Lukas Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 6
63 Goertz,Nina SK Speicher 1975 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 3
64 Greve,Johannes SK Speicher 1975 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 5
65 Burg,Patricia SK Speicher 1975 0 6 0% 0 5 0 1 4
66 Mayer,Leon SK Speicher 1975 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 2