SB Trier C-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Krier,Maxime 974 SC Wittlich 1947 7 93% 7 0 0 2
2 Klein,Sean Christoph 870 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 93% 5 2 2 5
3 Kramkowski,Christopher 1009 SV Kell 1920 6 7 86% 4 5 2 2 5
4 Paff,Lukas 1084 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 7 86% 4 5 2 2 2
5 Merz,Jean-Philippe 1333 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 7 86% 4 3 1
6 Klaeser,Martin 1038 SV Kell 1920 7 79% 4 2 3 2
7 Roos,Julian 908 SC Wittlich 1947 8 69% 8 0 0 4
8 Hans,Lukas 1003 SV Kell 1920 5 7 71% 1 3 4 4 4
9 Stüber,Helmut Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 90% 4 1 1 7
10 Becker,Simon 780 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 64% 2 3 4 2
11 Seebohm,David 1186 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 64% 6 1 1 1
12 Stiltz,Daniel 936 SC Wittlich 1947 8 56% ½ 1 4 7 1
13 Berse,Dominik 782 SG Trier 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 1
14 Weber,Julian 792 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 6
15 Mencher,Werner 1207 SV Kell 1920 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 1
16 Kirsch,Philipp 972 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 2
17 Rauch,Sören 770 SG Trier 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 5
18 Whelan,Arthur Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 7 57% 0 2 4 5 4
19 Gräßer,Philipp 774 SG Trier 4 8 50% 1 2 3 6 3
20 Nykytenko,Daniel 783 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 4
21 Fandel,Enno 772 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 5
22 Schaber,Tim 769 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 3
23 Quach,Thien 989 SG Trier 3 5 60% 3 3 0 2 4
24 Leinen,Fabian 984 SC Wittlich 1947 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 3
25 Konrad,Michael 788 SG Trier 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 5
26 Hans,Jonas 1148 SV Kell 1920 5 50% 2 1 3 3
27 Nguyen,Truong 894 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 36% 1 2 5 3
28 Roos,Wolfgang 991 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
29 Bier,Andreas 738 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
30 Elfert,Lukas Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 5
31 Arndt,Lena 829 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
32 Gehrig,Gabriel Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
33 Meyer,Mirijam 752 SG Trier 2 6 33% 1 5 1 1 2
34 Gaab,Florian Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 7 29% 2 4 0 3 3
35 Philippi,Pascal 1144 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 38% 0 1 3 2
36 Weis,Max 731 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 4
37 Mainzer,Marco 1080 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 21% ½ 3 1 4 3
38 Keller,Alexander Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 21% 0 3 4 1
39 Mauel,Valeria 1051 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
40 Schiffmann,Tobias 798 SV Kell 1920 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
41 Schneeberg,Philipp 965 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
42 Lehnart,Paul 792 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
43 Gebhardt,Daniel 852 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
44 Weber,Philipp 846 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
45 Würtz,Simon 836 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
46 Mauel,Fabian 966 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
47 Roos,Elias 1021 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
48 Mertes,Kathrin 1085 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
49 Miller,Edwin 1010 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
50 Hank,Patrick SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
51 Schmidt,Aaron 928 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
52 Elfert,Jonas 756 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 4
53 Laubenstein,Cameron 782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 1
54 Schuh,Alexander 685 SG Trier 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 6
55 Gräßer,Christine 766 SG Trier 1 7 14% 0 5 1 2 4
56 Mayer,Leon SK Speicher 1975 1 7 14% 0 3 1 4 2
57 Mayer,Niclas SK Speicher 1975 1 7 14% 0 3 1 4 1
58 Biewer,Ingrid 797 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 8 12% 0 3 1 5 4
59 Würz,Ramona SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
60 Kloster,Patrick SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
61 Bouazza,Karim Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
62 Haller,Luis Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
63 Kuhn,Daniel 699 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
64 Große,Florin Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
65 Wallinger,Lukas Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 6
66 Gottschalk,Johannes 868 SG Trier 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
67 Greve,Johannes SK Speicher 1975 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 5
68 Goertz,Nina SK Speicher 1975 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 3
69 Burg,Patricia SK Speicher 1975 0 7 0% 0 6 0 1 4