SB Trier C-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Lamberty,Sven 817 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Mayer,Niclas 750 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 7
3 Hart,Matthias 970 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
4 Steil,Rudolf 1138 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
5 Lutterbeck,Matthias SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
6 Herresthal,Ernst 1523 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
7 Bohr,Kilian 746 SG Trier 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
8 Bormann,Nils 742 SC 1948 Prüm 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
9 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
10 Apsner,Paul SC 1948 Prüm 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
11 Martin,Peter 940 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
12 Kauz,Lukas 779 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
13 Hamdorf,Patrick Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
14 Sarigiannidou,Angeliki 954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
15 Mantai,Dimitri SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
16 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
17 Sanin,Arthur SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
18 Goertz,Nina SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
19 Ochs,Sebastian SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
20 Meyer,Lukas 956 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
21 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
22 Grandl,Konstantin 791 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
23 Kick,Nicolas 802 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
24 Kuhn,Daniel 895 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
25 Thullen,Michael 770 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
26 Raskopp,Jonah-Luis SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
27 Schucht,Maria 735 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
28 Gabriel,Lucas 972 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
29 Arenz,Norbert 1304 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
30 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
31 Wissen,Elias SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
32 Steil,Ursula 1107 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
33 Wissen,Frank SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
34 Klein,Johanna 817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
35 Gräßer,Christine 710 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
36 Seiberling,Bernd SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
37 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
38 Dimmer,Jule SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
39 Müller,Mirco 788 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
40 Fuchs,Hanna SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
41 Hartmann,Robin 773 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
42 Kling,Marie SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
43 Bebber,Joshua SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
44 Krönert,Dominik 834 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
45 Nykytenko,Daniel 887 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
46 Lehmann,Robert 1054 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
47 Dahlem,Pit 882 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
48 Hein,Johannes 818 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
49 Greve,Johannes 738 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
50 Moghimi,Kamran SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
51 Althoff,Nils SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6