SB Trier C-Klasse III

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Coen,Christoph 998 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 4
2 Justen,Friedhelm 830 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
3 Bollig,Julian SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 5
4 Lex,Martin 1438 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 2
5 Yankelevich,Michael 1520 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 83% 3 0 0 2
6 Zwetsch,Felix 1040 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
7 Schmidt,Dirk 1127 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
8 Roos,Elias 1021 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
9 Staudt,Sascha 1230 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 3
10 Bechtel,Christian 793 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 5
11 Lex,Stefan 1090 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
12 Zimmer,Lukas 907 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
13 Gabriel,Lucas 967 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
14 Soxhlett,Peter 1175 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
15 Jung,Ernst SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
16 Reicherz,Christian 1234 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
17 Reicherz,Marvin 946 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
18 Mirbach,Pablo 923 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
19 Stiltz,Katharina 760 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
20 Mertes,Kathrin 1085 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
21 Kollmann,Patrick 921 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
22 Engel,Alexander 825 SV Kell 1920 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
23 Gebhardt,Daniel 852 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
24 Zwetsch,Martin 756 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
25 Gabriel,Sascha 1098 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
26 Stüber,Thomas 756 SV Kell 1920 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
27 Lamberty,Sven 771 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
28 Justen,Than 777 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 4
29 Bosoy,Taja 860 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 2
30 Prizker,Angelique 1299 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 1
31 Ackermann,Mike 1323 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
32 Oehring,Daniel 966 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
33 Lellinger,Kurt 1423 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
34 Maßem,Maximilian 880 SV Kell 1920 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
35 Keller,Alexander Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
36 Rojas Paulino,Jeffrey Eulogio Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
37 Kuhn,Daniel 699 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
38 Becker,Marie Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
39 Heckmann,Moritz 717 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
40 Flöter,Henrik SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
41 Ganz,Christopher 835 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
42 Schiffmann,Tobias 798 SV Kell 1920 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
43 Stüber,Michael 769 SV Kell 1920 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
44 Becker,Simon 780 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
45 Elfert,Lukas Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
46 Hartmann,Jasmin 903 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
47 Barzen,Andreas 752 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
48 Hartmann,Katrin 783 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
49 Schucht,Maria 749 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
50 Mauel,Valeria 1051 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
51 Strupp,Moritz 819 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4