SB Trier C-Klasse III

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Lex,Martin 1438 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 2
2 Coen,Christoph 998 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 4
3 Yankelevich,Michael 1520 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 88% 3 1 1 2
4 Bollig,Julian SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 5
5 Justen,Friedhelm 830 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
6 Roos,Elias 1021 SG Trier 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 4
7 Staudt,Sascha 1230 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 3
8 Lex,Stefan 1090 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 4
9 Bechtel,Christian 793 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 5
10 Schmidt,Dirk 1127 SG Trier 3 83% 1 1 2 2
11 Mertes,Kathrin 1085 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
12 Zwetsch,Felix 1040 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
13 Kollmann,Patrick 921 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
14 Prizker,Angelique 1299 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 1
15 Lellinger,Kurt 1423 SG Trier 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
16 Maßem,Maximilian 880 SV Kell 1920 3 50% 0 0 3 2
17 Zimmer,Lukas 907 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
18 Bosoy,Taja 860 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 38% 2 0 2 2
19 Soxhlett,Peter 1175 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
20 Jung,Ernst SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
21 Reicherz,Christian 1234 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
22 Stiltz,Katharina 760 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
23 Laux,Marcel 1015 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
24 Gabriel,Lucas 967 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
25 Reicherz,Marvin 946 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
26 Zwetsch,Martin 756 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
27 Mirbach,Pablo 923 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
28 Justen,Than 777 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 4
29 Mauel,Valeria 1051 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 3
30 Engel,Alexander 825 SV Kell 1920 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
31 Gabriel,Sascha 1098 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
32 Stüber,Thomas 756 SV Kell 1920 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
33 Gebhardt,Daniel 852 SG Trier 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
34 Lamberty,Sven 771 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 3
35 Taupier,Nadine 1013 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
36 Ackermann,Mike 1323 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
37 Ganz,Christopher 835 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
38 Oehring,Daniel 966 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
39 Keller,Alexander Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
40 Flöter,Henrik SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
41 Kuhn,Daniel 699 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
42 Rojas Paulino,Jeffrey Eulogio Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
43 Heckmann,Moritz 717 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
44 Becker,Marie Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
45 Schiffmann,Tobias 798 SV Kell 1920 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
46 Becker,Simon 780 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
47 Bouazza,Karim Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
48 Elfert,Lukas Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
49 Strupp,Moritz 819 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
50 Stüber,Michael 769 SV Kell 1920 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
51 Barzen,Andreas 752 SG Trier 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 4
52 Hartmann,Jasmin 903 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
53 Hartmann,Katrin 783 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 8
54 Schucht,Maria 749 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14