SB Trier C-Klasse III

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Lex,Martin 1438 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 8 88% 5 6 2 2 2
2 Staudt,Sascha 1230 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 8 88% 3 4 4 4 3
3 Justen,Friedhelm 830 SG Reil-Kinheim 6 7 86% 4 4 2 3 2
4 Bechtel,Christian 793 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 7 86% 2 3 4 4 5
5 Coen,Christoph 998 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 4
6 Justen,Than 777 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 4
7 Lex,Stefan 1090 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 75% 2 3 3 4
8 Lellinger,Kurt 1423 SG Trier 7 64% 3 2 4 1
9 Yankelevich,Michael 1520 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 7 64% 4 1 3 2
10 Soxhlett,Peter 1175 SG Trier 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 5
11 Roos,Elias 1021 SG Trier 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 4
12 Prizker,Angelique 1299 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 7 57% 2 2 2 5 1
13 Mirbach,Pablo 923 SG Trier 5 70% 3 1 2 1
14 Bollig,Julian SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 5
15 Laux,Marcel 1015 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
16 Zwetsch,Felix 1040 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 1
17 Kollmann,Patrick 921 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 2
18 Gebhardt,Daniel 852 SG Trier 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 2
19 Nürnberger,Peter 1331 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 5
20 Schmidt,Dirk 1127 SG Trier 3 83% 1 1 2 2
21 Maßem,Maximilian 880 SV Kell 1920 5 50% 1 1 4 2
22 Bosoy,Taja 860 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 2
23 Zimmer,Lukas 907 SG Reil-Kinheim 6 42% 1 2 4 3
24 Hartmann,Katrin 783 SC Wittlich 1947 7 36% 1 4 3 8
25 Mertes,Kathrin 1085 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
26 Zwetsch,Martin 756 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 4
27 Strupp,Moritz 819 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 4
28 Gabriel,Sascha 1098 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
29 Stüber,Thomas 756 SV Kell 1920 2 7 29% 1 1 1 6 4
30 Engel,Alexander 825 SV Kell 1920 2 7 29% 2 6 0 1 3
31 Berg,Erwin SG Trier 2 75% 2 0 0 8
32 Schiffmann,Tobias 798 SV Kell 1920 4 38% 0 2 2 1
33 Oehring,Daniel 966 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 1
34 Lamberty,Sven 771 SG Trier 7 21% ½ 3 1 4 3
35 Gabriel,Lucas 967 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
36 Lehnart,Paul 792 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
37 Reicherz,Christian 1234 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
38 Jung,Ernst SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
39 Hakimi,Tom Yaph 785 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
40 Stiltz,Katharina 760 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
41 Berscheid,Christoph 1054 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
42 Reicherz,Marvin 946 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
43 Mauel,Fabian 966 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
44 Mauel,Valeria 1051 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 3
45 Barzen,Andreas 752 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 3 1 1 4
46 Hartmann,Jasmin 903 SC Wittlich 1947 1 7 14% 1 5 0 2 4
47 Dönnecke,Hans-Günther 1293 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
48 Kuhn,Daniel 699 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
49 Taupier,Nadine 1013 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
50 Ackermann,Mike 1323 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
51 Flöter,Henrik SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
52 Ganz,Christopher 835 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 3
53 Elfert,Jonas 756 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
54 Engel,Niklas SV Kell 1920 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
55 Becker,Simon 780 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
56 Fandel,Enno 772 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
57 Bouazza,Karim Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
58 Heckmann,Moritz 717 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
59 Keller,Alexander Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
60 Mantai,Dimitri SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
61 Rojas Paulino,Jeffrey Eulogio Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
62 Becker,Marie Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
63 Elfert,Lukas Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
64 Stüber,Michael 769 SV Kell 1920 0 4 0% 0 4 0 0 5
65 Schucht,Maria 749 SC Wittlich 1947 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 14