SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Fabritius,Jörg 1888 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
2 Franke,Rüdiger,Dr. 1694 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
3 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1502 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
4 Biegel,Marco 1616 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
5 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1474 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
6 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 1293 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
7 Simon,Jonas 1317 SC Cochem 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
8 Meilhammer,Uwe 1770 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
9 Navruzov,Oleg 1674 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 75% 2 0 0 3
10 Herhaus,Armin 1612 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 75% 0 0 2 3
11 Scharrenbach,Lars 1385 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 3
12 Mölders,Jürgen 1680 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
13 Hermann,Reinhold 1387 TC Grafschaft 2 75% 2 0 0 3
14 Degen,Winfried 1484 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
15 Scheuer,Peter 1478 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
16 Vetter,Uwe 1318 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
17 Kirschin,Ivan 1302 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
18 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
19 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
20 Forcella,Franco 1260 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
21 Hupperich,Erik 1286 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
22 Thönnes,Roland 945 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
23 Resler,Waldemar 1513 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
24 Probst,Markus 1577 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
25 Naumann,Jonas 1613 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
26 Luckmann,Adrian 1314 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
27 Schroeder,Timo 1457 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
28 Hermes,Herbert 1145 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
29 Schäfer,Wolfgang 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
30 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
31 Scharrenbach,Willi 1142 Fit, Step by Step e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
32 Kriechel,Wilfried 1524 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
33 Dittmann,Gerald 1512 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
34 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
35 Coszmann,Uwe 1542 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
36 Khalil,Cengiz 1050 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
37 Nolde,Oliver 875 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
38 Bernecker,Maximilian 1282 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
39 Kälicke,Wilfried 1253 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
40 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
41 Mahfoud,Bassam SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
42 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1503 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
43 Rosin,Otfried 1266 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
44 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
45 Rausch,Frank 858 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
46 Vollmer,Oliver 1232 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
47 Fink,Wolfgang 1757 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
48 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
49 Bast,Patrick 1371 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
50 Fink,Jürgen 1185 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
51 Mintgen,Christoph 1219 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1