SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1502 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 5
2 Herhaus,Armin 1612 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 83% 0 0 3 3
3 Navruzov,Oleg 1674 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 83% 3 0 0 3
4 Scharrenbach,Lars 1385 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 3
5 Biegel,Marco 1616 SF Nickenich 3 83% 0 0 3 3
6 Mölders,Jürgen 1680 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 83% 2 1 1 1
7 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
8 Scheuer,Peter 1478 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
9 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 1293 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
10 Fabritius,Jörg 1888 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
11 Vetter,Uwe 1318 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
12 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1474 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
13 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
14 Meilhammer,Uwe 1770 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
15 Franke,Rüdiger,Dr. 1694 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
16 Simon,Jonas 1317 SC Cochem 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
17 Schroeder,Timo 1457 TC Grafschaft 2 75% 2 0 0 4
18 Coszmann,Uwe 1542 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 2
19 Hermann,Reinhold 1387 TC Grafschaft 3 50% 2 0 1 3
20 Resler,Waldemar 1513 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 4
21 Probst,Markus 1577 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 50% 3 0 0 3
22 Kirschin,Ivan 1302 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
23 Olma,Saskia 1156 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
24 Degen,Winfried 1484 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
25 Schäfer,Wolfgang 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
26 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1503 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
27 Hupperich,Erik 1286 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 5
28 Thönnes,Roland 945 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
29 Luckmann,Adrian 1314 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
30 Bast,Patrick 1371 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
31 Fink,Wolfgang 1757 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
32 Dittmann,Gerald 1512 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 3
33 Naumann,Jonas 1613 TC Grafschaft 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
34 Forcella,Franco 1260 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
35 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
36 Alter,Günter 882 Fit, Step by Step e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
37 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
38 Hermes,Herbert 1145 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
39 Scharrenbach,Willi 1142 Fit, Step by Step e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
40 Kriechel,Wilfried 1524 TC Grafschaft ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
41 Kälicke,Wilfried 1253 TC Grafschaft ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
42 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 2
43 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
44 Bernecker,Maximilian 1282 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
45 Mahfoud,Bassam SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
46 Nolde,Oliver 875 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
47 Klingenhäger,Georg 878 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
48 Oster,Andrea 1205 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
49 Rausch,Frank 858 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
50 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
51 Khalil,Cengiz 1050 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
52 Rosin,Otfried 1266 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
53 Vollmer,Oliver 1232 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
54 Fink,Jürgen 1185 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
55 Mintgen,Christoph 1219 SF Nickenich 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1