SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

pdf pdf 6 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1502 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 5
2 Mölders,Jürgen 1692 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 88% 2 2 2 1
3 Biegel,Marco 1447 SF Nickenich 4 88% 0 0 4 3
4 Fabritius,Jörg 1883 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 1
5 Scheuer,Peter 1467 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
6 Meilhammer,Uwe 1744 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 4 75% 2 2 1
7 Scharrenbach,Lars 1309 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 3
8 Herhaus,Armin 1598 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 3
9 Boos,Robin 1573 SC Cochem 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 1
10 Seng,Joanis 1074 SF Nickenich 3 83% 2 1 1 4
11 Navruzov,Oleg 1636 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 83% 3 0 0 3
12 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1505 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 62% 1 1 3 5
13 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 1220 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
14 Kirschin,Ivan 1230 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
15 Vetter,Uwe 1333 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 5
16 Franke,Rüdiger,Dr. 1685 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
17 Hupperich,Erik 1236 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 5
18 Fink,Wolfgang 1760 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
19 Probst,Markus 1601 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 3
20 Hermann,Reinhold 1421 TC Grafschaft 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
21 Coszmann,Uwe 1573 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 2
22 Olma,Saskia 1127 SF Nickenich 2 75% 0 0 2 5
23 Simon,Jonas 1243 SC Cochem 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
24 Schroeder,Timo 1380 TC Grafschaft 3 50% 2 0 1 4
25 Forcella,Franco 1260 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 38% 2 0 2 4
26 Resler,Waldemar 1576 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 4
27 Dittmann,Gerald 1515 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 3
28 Bast,Patrick 1378 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 4
29 Degen,Winfried 1509 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
30 Banyai,Christian 1541 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
31 Schäfer,Wolfgang 1779 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
32 Naumann,Elisa 1018 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
33 Kriechel,Wilfried 1545 TC Grafschaft 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
34 Thönnes,Roland 930 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
35 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1485 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 2
36 Fink,Jürgen 1185 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 5
37 Scharrenbach,Willi 1149 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
38 Naumann,Jonas 1670 TC Grafschaft 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 1
39 Luckmann,Adrian 1323 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
40 Al Khadra,Mohammed SC Cochem 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
41 Oehrle,Ralf 1620 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
42 Hermes,Herbert 1131 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
43 Alter,Günter 849 Fit, Step by Step e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
44 Kälicke,Wilfried 1290 TC Grafschaft ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
45 Vollmer,Oliver 1220 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 2
46 Remy,Patrick 1250 SF Nickenich ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 2
47 Schmitz,Norbert 1107 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
48 Oster,Andrea 1205 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
49 Hess,Nikita 1254 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
50 Khalil,Cengiz 1046 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
51 Bernecker,Maximilian 1306 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
52 Mahfoud,Bassam SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
53 Michaelis,Günter 1162 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
54 Rausch,Frank 838 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
55 Nolde,Oliver 883 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
56 Klingenhäger,Georg 848 SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
57 Rosin,Otfried 1300 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
58 Mintgen,Christoph 1229 SF Nickenich 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 1