SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Biegel,Marco 1616 SF Nickenich 5 90% 0 0 5 3
2 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1502 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 90% 2 2 3 5
3 Fabritius,Jörg 1888 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 1
4 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 1
5 Herhaus,Armin 1612 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 5 80% ½ 1 4 3
6 Meilhammer,Uwe 1770 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 5 80% 3 2 1
7 Navruzov,Oleg 1674 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 88% 4 0 0 3
8 Mölders,Jürgen 1680 SpVgg Kalenborn 5 70% 3 2 2 1
9 Scheuer,Peter 1478 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
10 Kirschin,Ivan 1302 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 8
11 Probst,Markus 1577 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 3
12 Fink,Wolfgang 1757 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
13 Scharrenbach,Lars 1385 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 5 60% 3 2 3
14 Vetter,Uwe 1318 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 62% 0 1 3 5
15 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 4 62% 3 1 1 4
16 Schroeder,Timo 1457 TC Grafschaft 4 62% 2 1 2 4
17 Dittmann,Gerald 1512 SpVgg Kalenborn 5 50% 3 1 2 3
18 Bast,Patrick 1371 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 4
19 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1474 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 5 50% 1 2 3 5
20 Banyai,Christian 1551 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
21 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 1293 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
22 Schäfer,Wolfgang 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
23 Franke,Rüdiger,Dr. 1694 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
24 Simon,Jonas 1317 SC Cochem 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
25 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1503 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 2
26 Coszmann,Uwe 1542 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
27 Hupperich,Erik 1286 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 5 40% 0 3 2 2 5
28 Hermann,Reinhold 1387 TC Grafschaft 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 3
29 Olma,Saskia 1156 SF Nickenich 2 75% 0 0 2 5
30 Forcella,Franco 1260 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 38% 2 0 2 4
31 Fink,Jürgen 1185 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 5
32 Resler,Waldemar 1513 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 4
33 Welsch,Dieter Edgar 1523 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
34 Degen,Winfried 1484 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
35 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
36 Kälicke,Wilfried 1253 TC Grafschaft 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 5
37 Rosin,Otfried 1266 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
38 Thönnes,Roland 945 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
39 Scharrenbach,Willi 1142 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 4
40 Kriechel,Wilfried 1524 TC Grafschaft 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 2
41 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 2
42 Naumann,Jonas 1613 TC Grafschaft 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 1
43 Luckmann,Adrian 1314 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 1
44 Alter,Günter 882 Fit, Step by Step e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
45 Kretzer,Hilmar 1313 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
46 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
47 Hermes,Herbert 1145 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
48 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 2
49 Vollmer,Oliver 1232 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 4 12% 0 3 ½ 1 2
50 Bernecker,Maximilian 1282 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
51 Mahfoud,Bassam SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
52 Rausch,Frank 858 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
53 Schmitz,Norbert 1159 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
54 Oster,Andrea 1205 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
55 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
56 Khalil,Cengiz 1050 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
57 Michaelis,Günter 1133 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
58 Klingenhäger,Georg 878 SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
59 Nolde,Oliver 875 SF Nickenich 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
60 Mintgen,Christoph 1219 SF Nickenich 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 1