SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Biegel,Marco 1616 SF Nickenich 6 92% 1 1 5 3
2 Herhaus,Armin 1612 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 6 83% 2 4 3
3 Meilhammer,Uwe 1770 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 5 6 83% 3 3 1
4 Fabritius,Jörg 1888 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 90% 0 0 5 1
5 Navruzov,Oleg 1674 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 90% 5 0 0 3
6 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1502 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 75% 2 2 4 5
7 Scheuer,Peter 1478 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 7
8 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 4 6 67% 1 3 3 3 1
9 Probst,Markus 1577 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 3
10 Fink,Wolfgang 1757 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 1
11 Kirschin,Ivan 1302 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 88% 1 1 3 8
12 Schroeder,Timo 1457 TC Grafschaft 5 70% 3 1 2 4
13 Mölders,Jürgen 1680 SpVgg Kalenborn 6 58% 3 2 3 1
14 Bast,Patrick 1371 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 6 58% 2 4 2 4
15 Banyai,Christian 1551 SC Cochem 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 11
16 Simon,Jonas 1317 SC Cochem 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 5
17 Vetter,Uwe 1318 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 5
18 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1503 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 2
19 Scharrenbach,Lars 1385 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 6 50% 3 3 3
20 Hermann,Reinhold 1387 TC Grafschaft 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 3
21 Hupperich,Erik 1286 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 6 50% 1 4 2 2 5
22 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 4 62% 3 1 1 4
23 Coszmann,Uwe 1542 SpVgg Kalenborn 6 42% 3 1 3 2
24 Dittmann,Gerald 1512 SpVgg Kalenborn 6 42% 3 1 3 3
25 Resler,Waldemar 1513 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 4
26 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1474 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 6 42% 1 2 4 5
27 Welsch,Dieter Edgar 1523 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
28 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 1293 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
29 Schäfer,Wolfgang 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
30 Franke,Rüdiger,Dr. 1694 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
31 Kälicke,Wilfried 1253 TC Grafschaft 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 5
32 Olma,Saskia 1156 SF Nickenich 3 50% 0 0 3 5
33 Forcella,Franco 1260 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 38% 2 0 2 4
34 Fink,Jürgen 1185 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 5
35 Naumann,Jonas 1613 TC Grafschaft 6 25% 0 3 3 1
36 Degen,Winfried 1484 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
37 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
38 Thönnes,Roland 945 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
39 Rosin,Otfried 1266 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 7
40 Scharrenbach,Willi 1142 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 4
41 Kriechel,Wilfried 1524 TC Grafschaft 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 2
42 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 2
43 Luckmann,Adrian 1314 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 1
44 Alter,Günter 882 Fit, Step by Step e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
45 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
46 Hermes,Herbert 1145 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
47 Kretzer,Hilmar 1313 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
48 Vollmer,Oliver 1232 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 2
49 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 2
50 Mintgen,Christoph 1219 SF Nickenich ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 1
51 Khalil,Cengiz 1050 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
52 Michaelis,Günter 1133 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
53 Bernecker,Maximilian 1282 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
54 Mahfoud,Bassam SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
55 Rausch,Frank 858 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
56 Schmitz,Norbert 1159 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
57 Oster,Andrea 1205 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
58 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
59 Klingenhäger,Georg 878 SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
60 Nolde,Oliver 875 SF Nickenich 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 6