SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 2 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Srol,Frank 1078 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Fleischhauer,Werner 1495 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
3 Schuck,Nils 1090 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
4 Juchem,Hans Peter 1001 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
5 Langner,Konrad 993 TC Grafschaft 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
6 Höblich,Markus 1480 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
7 Adams,Engelbert 1154 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
8 Schmitz,Norbert 1107 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
9 Kretzer,Hilmar 1288 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
10 Schuck,Moritz 1212 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
11 Appel,Moritz 1501 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
12 Pesch,Thorsten 1240 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
13 Schneider,Fynn 1124 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
14 Kleinmann,Max 794 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
15 Wohde,Günter 1091 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
16 Kutzner,Mike 1521 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
17 Weidental,Arthur 943 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
18 Nett,Manfred 1480 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
19 Bulmann,Fabian SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
20 Schneider,Florian 975 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
21 Rocher,Karl 1206 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
22 Barz,Leon 830 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
23 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1196 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
24 Gueth,Lukas 974 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
25 Naumann,Elisa 1055 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
26 Huhn,Ingo SV Urmitz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
27 Häßel,Thomas 1386 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
28 Roth,Niklas 1357 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
29 Busch,Dorothee 1290 SV Urmitz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
30 Oehrle,Ralf 1620 TC Grafschaft ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 1
31 Böhm,Aljoscha 1506 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
32 Latz,Manfred 1312 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
33 Huhn,Philipp 1053 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
34 Czubara,Kenai 939 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
35 Srol,Moritz 916 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
36 Distelrath,Christian 812 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
37 Fuchs,Edgar 873 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
38 Elvermann,Tobias 1242 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
39 Gatzmanga,Werner 1105 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
40 Becher,Roland 1095 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
41 Schledewitz,Karl 1043 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
42 Rückert,Werner 1524 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
43 Kammer,Thorsten 1977 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
44 Bast,Kathrin 1125 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
45 Oehrle,Patrick 1069 TC Grafschaft 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
46 Kutzner,Fabian 1022 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
47 Wohde,Manfred 1252 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
48 Gantert,Peter 1442 SpVgg Kalenborn 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
49 Hess,Nikita 1336 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3