SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schuck,Nils 1276 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
2 Juchem,Hans Peter 1106 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
3 Langner,Konrad 1177 TC Grafschaft 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
4 Höblich,Markus 1462 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
5 Adams,Engelbert 1158 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
6 Schmitz,Norbert 1159 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
7 Kretzer,Hilmar 1313 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
8 Schuck,Moritz 1216 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
9 Appel,Moritz 1617 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
10 Pesch,Thorsten 1222 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
11 Srol,Frank 1122 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
12 Fleischhauer,Werner 1517 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
13 Schneider,Fynn 1299 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
14 Wohde,Günter 1132 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
15 Nett,Manfred 1415 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
16 Bulmann,Fabian 1460 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
17 Schneider,Florian 1065 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
18 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
19 Kleinmann,Max 886 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
20 Barz,Leon 1068 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
21 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1230 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
22 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
23 Weidental,Arthur 1055 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
24 Huhn,Ingo 1455 SV Urmitz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
25 Häßel,Thomas 1354 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
26 Roth,Niklas 1386 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
27 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
28 Gueth,Lukas 1070 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
29 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
30 Böhm,Aljoscha 1542 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
31 Latz,Manfred 1316 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
32 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 1
33 Czubara,Kenai 918 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
34 Srol,Moritz 949 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
35 Distelrath,Christian 809 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
36 Fuchs,Edgar 943 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
37 Elvermann,Tobias 1197 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
38 Gatzmanga,Werner 1071 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
39 Becher,Roland 1134 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
40 Schledewitz,Karl 1043 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
41 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
42 Kammer,Thorsten 1978 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
43 Huhn,Philipp 1069 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
44 Oehrle,Patrick 1005 TC Grafschaft 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
45 Kutzner,Fabian 984 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
46 Wohde,Manfred 1212 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
47 Gantert,Peter 1441 SpVgg Kalenborn 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
48 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
49 Bast,Kathrin 999 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4