SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kretzer,Hilmar 1313 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 2
2 Schuck,Moritz 1216 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
3 Pesch,Thorsten 1222 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 4
4 Appel,Moritz 1617 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
5 Schuck,Nils 1276 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
6 Schmitz,Norbert 1159 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 5
7 Höblich,Markus 1462 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 83% 1 1 2 2
8 Wohde,Günter 1132 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
9 Fleischhauer,Werner 1517 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
10 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1230 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 3
11 Srol,Frank 1122 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
12 Schneider,Fynn 1299 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
13 Nett,Manfred 1415 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 3
14 Juchem,Hans Peter 1106 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
15 Bulmann,Fabian 1460 SV Urmitz 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
16 Langner,Konrad 1177 TC Grafschaft 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
17 Adams,Engelbert 1158 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
18 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft 2 75% 0 0 2 3
19 Roth,Niklas 1386 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 75% 2 0 0 2
20 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft 3 50% 3 0 0 1
21 Weidental,Arthur 1055 SV Urmitz 3 50% 2 0 1 6
22 Böhm,Aljoscha 1542 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 50% 0 0 3 1
23 Huhn,Philipp 1069 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
24 Fuchs,Edgar 943 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
25 Barz,Leon 1068 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
26 Becher,Roland 1134 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
27 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
28 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
29 Schneider,Florian 1065 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
30 Kleinmann,Max 886 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
31 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
32 Dedenbach,Beata 1253 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
33 Huhn,Ingo 1455 SV Urmitz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
34 Häßel,Thomas 1354 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
35 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
36 Gueth,Lukas 1070 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
37 Latz,Manfred 1316 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 3
38 Schledewitz,Karl 1043 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
39 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
40 Kammer,Thorsten 1978 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
41 Srol,Moritz 949 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
42 Distelrath,Christian 809 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
43 Czubara,Kenai 918 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
44 Wohde,Manfred 1212 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
45 Elvermann,Tobias 1197 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
46 Gatzmanga,Werner 1071 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
47 Bast,Kathrin 999 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4
48 Oehrle,Patrick 1005 TC Grafschaft 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4
49 Kutzner,Fabian 984 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
50 Gantert,Peter 1441 SpVgg Kalenborn 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1