SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Appel,Moritz 1617 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 5 100% 4 4 1 1 3
2 Höblich,Markus 1462 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 90% 2 2 3 2
3 Schuck,Nils 1276 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 3
4 Schneider,Fynn 1299 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 5 80% 4 ½ 1 2
5 Juchem,Hans Peter 1106 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 4
6 Schmitz,Norbert 1159 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 5
7 Böhm,Aljoscha 1542 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 70% 1 1 4 1
8 Kretzer,Hilmar 1313 SpVgg Kalenborn 5 70% 4 0 1 2
9 Langner,Konrad 1177 TC Grafschaft 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 5
10 Barz,Leon 1068 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 4
11 Wohde,Günter 1132 SF Nickenich 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
12 Nett,Manfred 1415 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 3
13 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1230 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 5 60% 3 3 0 2 3
14 Adams,Engelbert 1158 SF Nickenich 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 5
15 Pesch,Thorsten 1222 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 4
16 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 2
17 Schuck,Moritz 1216 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
18 Weidental,Arthur 1055 SV Urmitz 4 62% 2 1 2 6
19 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft 4 62% 1 1 3 3
20 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft 5 50% 4 0 1 1
21 Fleischhauer,Werner 1517 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
22 Huhn,Philipp 1069 SV Urmitz 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
23 Becher,Roland 1134 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
24 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
25 Bulmann,Fabian 1460 SV Urmitz 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 4
26 Kleinmann,Max 886 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 6
27 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 3
28 Srol,Frank 1122 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
29 Huhn,Ingo 1455 SV Urmitz 2 75% 2 0 0 3
30 Dedenbach,Beata 1253 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 50% 0 1 2 5
31 Roth,Niklas 1386 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 38% 3 0 1 2
32 Gueth,Lukas 1070 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 38% 0 1 3 2
33 Budzynski,Richard 1255 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
34 Kammer,Thorsten 1978 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
35 Fuchs,Edgar 943 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
36 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
37 Czubara,Kenai 918 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 3
38 Wohde,Manfred 1212 SF Nickenich 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 1
39 Schneider,Florian 1065 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 1
40 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 2
41 Oehrle,Patrick 1005 TC Grafschaft 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 4
42 Latz,Manfred 1316 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 5 20% ½ 1 ½ 4 3
43 Häßel,Thomas 1354 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
44 Gatzmanga,Werner 1071 SF Nickenich ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 4
45 Srol,Moritz 949 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
46 Distelrath,Christian 809 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
47 Schneider,Sarah 866 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
48 Schledewitz,Karl 1043 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
49 Vollmer,Felix 795 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
50 Frey,Hildegard 766 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
51 Dittmann,Ben Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
52 Elvermann,Tobias 1197 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
53 Bast,Kathrin 999 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 4
54 Kutzner,Fabian 984 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 4
55 Gantert,Peter 1441 SpVgg Kalenborn 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 1