SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Appel,Moritz 1617 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 6 100% 4 4 2 2 3
2 Höblich,Markus 1462 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 6 92% 2 2 4 2
3 Schmitz,Norbert 1159 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 5
4 Juchem,Hans Peter 1106 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 4
5 Böhm,Aljoscha 1542 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 6 75% 2 2 4 1
6 Schuck,Nils 1276 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 3
7 Langner,Konrad 1177 TC Grafschaft 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 5
8 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 2
9 Nett,Manfred 1415 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 3
10 Schneider,Fynn 1299 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 2
11 Barz,Leon 1068 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 70% 2 3 2 4
12 Wohde,Günter 1132 SF Nickenich 5 70% 5 0 0 3
13 Kretzer,Hilmar 1313 SpVgg Kalenborn 6 58% 5 0 1 2
14 Pesch,Thorsten 1222 SpVgg Kalenborn 6 58% 3 2 3 4
15 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft 6 58% 5 0 1 1
16 Fleischhauer,Werner 1517 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 1
17 Becher,Roland 1134 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 4
18 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 1
19 Adams,Engelbert 1158 SF Nickenich 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 5
20 Weidental,Arthur 1055 SV Urmitz 3 5 60% 2 3 6
21 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 3
22 Bulmann,Fabian 1460 SV Urmitz 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 4
23 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 3
24 Schuck,Moritz 1216 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 1
25 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1230 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 3
26 Roth,Niklas 1386 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 50% 3 1 2 2
27 Huhn,Philipp 1069 SV Urmitz 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
28 Srol,Frank 1122 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 1
29 Kleinmann,Max 886 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 6
30 Oehrle,Patrick 1005 TC Grafschaft 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 4
31 Huhn,Ingo 1455 SV Urmitz 2 75% 2 0 0 3
32 Dedenbach,Beata 1253 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 50% 0 1 2 5
33 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 2
34 Gueth,Lukas 1070 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 5 30% 0 1 4 2
35 Wohde,Manfred 1212 SF Nickenich 5 30% 0 1 4 1
36 Budzynski,Richard 1255 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
37 Fuchs,Edgar 943 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
38 Kammer,Thorsten 1978 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
39 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
40 Czubara,Kenai 918 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 3
41 Schneider,Florian 1065 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 5 20% ½ 1 ½ 4 1
42 Latz,Manfred 1316 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 6 17% ½ 1 ½ 5 3
43 Srol,Moritz 949 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
44 Häßel,Thomas 1354 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
45 Gatzmanga,Werner 1071 SF Nickenich ½ 5 10% 0 1 ½ 4 4
46 Schneider,Sarah 866 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
47 Schledewitz,Karl 1043 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
48 Frey,Hildegard 766 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
49 Dittmann,Ben Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
50 Distelrath,Christian 809 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
51 Vollmer,Felix 795 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
52 Elvermann,Tobias 1197 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
53 Bast,Kathrin 999 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 4
54 Kutzner,Fabian 984 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 4
55 Gantert,Peter 1441 SpVgg Kalenborn 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 1