SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Weiss,Harry 1576 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 5
2 Fleger,Gil 1570 SV Alzey 6 92% 4 2 2 9
3 Geiger,Viktor 1613 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 79% 1 1 6 8
4 Frömbgen,Andreas 1752 SK Gau-Algesheim 8 69% 3 3 5 4
5 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1724 SV Alzey 8 69% 2 4 6 7
6 Sassenroth,Günter 1617 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 9
7 Ochs,Sebastian 1748 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 90% 2 2 3 6
8 Girg,Rolf 1570 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 75% 5 1 1 8
9 Giesau,Bernhard 1601 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 64% 2 3 4 8
10 Konrath,Martin 1592 Sfr.Heidesheim 7 64% 0 1 6 6
11 Raddatz,Bernd 1729 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 7 64% 0 0 7 6
12 Welsch,Roland 1683 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 7 64% 2 3 5 3
13 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1868 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 64% 3 2 4 2
14 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1477 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 8 56% 2 3 5 8
15 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 8 56% 4 2 4 1
16 Henkel,Thomas 1857 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 8 56% 2 4 4 1
17 Breckner,Thomas 1772 SV Alzey 8 56% 3 6 2 3
18 Müller,Thomas 1548 SV Alzey 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 11
19 Omran,Wael,Dr. 1657 SC Landskrone 4 6 67% 4 2 1
20 Spitzlei,Philipp 1613 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 7 57% 4 3 2
21 Pospesch,Robert 1739 SV Pfeddersheim 4 7 57% 5 2 3
22 Hartung,Christian,Dr. 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 6
23 Schowalter,Gerd 1692 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 4 7 57% 6 ½ 1 7
24 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1335 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 9
25 Lerch,Cornelia 1621 SC Landskrone 5 70% 2 3 2 8
26 Korb,Markus 1851 SV Pfeddersheim 5 70% 2 2 3 1
27 Rosenberger,Udo 1777 SK Gau-Algesheim 6 58% 4 1 2 5
28 Flato,Andreas 1571 SV Alzey 7 50% 2 3 4 10
29 Voll,Raymond 1736 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 50% 4 2 3 3
30 Dosch,Alexander 1682 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 7 50% 5 1 2 4
31 Michel,Thomas 1712 SV Pfeddersheim 7 50% 2 4 3 4
32 Saala,Hans Werner 1523 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 8 44% 8 0 0 7
33 Glock,Walter Vorw.Orient Mainz 8 44% 3 6 ½ 2 10
34 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone 8 44% 6 0 2 5
35 Müller,Olaf 1460 SV Alzey 8 44% 2 4 4 12
36 Baab,Jürgen 1780 SV Alzey 8 44% 2 5 3 6
37 Binner,Peter 1716 Vorw.Orient Mainz 8 44% 3 5 ½ 3 1
38 Kitzinger,Alexander 1532 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 10
39 Wedel,Ralf 1683 SC Landskrone 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 4
40 Stephan,Oleg 1915 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 2
41 Schitter,Bernhard 1485 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 11
42 Siedler,Marc 1511 SC Landskrone 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 11
43 Rühl,Alexander 1566 SC Landskrone 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 12
44 Drieschner,Michael 1679 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 7 43% 3 ½ 4 3
45 Porr,Harald 1871 SV Pfeddersheim 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 2
46 Raab,Wolfgang 1517 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 6
47 Oelmez,Murat 1468 SV Pfeddersheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 10
48 Faldum,Stefan 1607 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 62% 2 1 2 5
49 Imelmann,Esther 1549 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 50% 3 1 2 2
50 Grimm,Lothar 1544 SV Pfeddersheim 6 42% 4 1 2 8
51 Wachtel,Anton 1636 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 42% 0 2 4 5
52 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1575 SC Landskrone 7 36% 5 0 2 10
53 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1263 Vorw.Orient Mainz 8 31% 0 3 5 9
54 Kun,Joan 1712 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 8 31% 4 1 4 1
55 Storzum,Andreas 1518 SV Pfeddersheim 8 31% ½ 3 2 5 6
56 Gärtner,Peter 1681 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 8 31% 4 0 4 4
57 Breitbach,Stephan 1523 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 15
58 Seibert,Jan 1454 SV Pfeddersheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
59 Kopp,Manuel 1827 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 3
60 Minkin,Viktor 1724 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 4
61 Colditz,Björn 1695 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 2
62 Römer,Peter 1893 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 3
63 Kelsch,Anton 1503 SV Pfeddersheim 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 7
64 Appel,Helmut 1690 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 7 29% 2 7 0 0 4
65 Schäfer,Antonio 1635 SV Pfeddersheim 2 7 29% 2 3 0 4 5
66 Kirsch,Simon 1486 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 7 29% 1 2 1 5 11
67 Plaumann,Arvin 1190 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 8 25% 2 5 0 3 10
68 Koch,Gerhard 1702 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 8 25% ½ 4 4 9
69 Breitenbach,Justin 1631 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
70 Brilka,Andreas 797 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
71 Spies,Wolfgang 1645 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 12
72 Bootz,Pascal 1065 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 75% 0 0 2 14
73 Troeger,Beate 1320 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 50% 3 0 0 17
74 Dittenberger,Timo 1460 SC Landskrone 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
75 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1461 SC Landskrone 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 13
76 Langner,Michaela 1527 SV Pfeddersheim 4 38% 3 0 1 9
77 Haller,Olaf 1924 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% 0 1 3 1
78 Pflittner,Gino 1587 SC Landskrone 5 30% 0 1 4 9
79 Poplawski,Paul 1598 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 25% 0 2 4 8
80 Eschborn,Daniel 1549 Sfr.Heidesheim 7 21% 1 2 ½ 5 7
81 Espelöer,Florian 1487 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
82 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1465 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
83 Terre,Viktor Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
84 Ozga,Christian 1423 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
85 Heinßen,Simon 1653 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
86 Schröder,Johannes 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
87 Scheidt,Alexander 1615 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
88 Simonov,Max 1348 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
89 Püschel,Wilhelm 1588 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 16
90 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1459 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
91 Hermanns,Till 1586 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
92 Wartenberg,Erwin 1395 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
93 Gross,Matthias 1795 SV Alzey 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
94 Matsievski,Arsenij 1342 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
95 Kraus,Uwe 1636 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
96 Zimmer,Holger 1362 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 15
97 Brilka,Markus 1185 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
98 Witt,Alexander 1546 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
99 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1308 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 15
100 Dillmann,Anja 1409 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 12
101 Warken,Stefan 1726 SV Alzey 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 8
102 Zimmerlin,Wilhelm 1476 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
103 Reiß,Peter 1405 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
104 Schmid,Leon 1102 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
105 Behrendt,Wolf-Dieter 1293 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
106 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1284 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
107 Stegner,Naomi 1284 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
108 Ortegel,Malte 1303 SV Alzey ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
109 Deutsch,Otto 1480 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
110 Dörfler,Michael 1533 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
111 Wall,Fabian,Dr. 1843 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
112 Zuka,Naser 1526 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
113 Britz,Hans 1497 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 15
114 Pauli,Micha 1091 SV Alzey ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
115 Pense,Martin 1264 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 19
116 Gruber,Marcel 1458 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 7
117 Köllmer,Hans 1241 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
118 Kirsch,Brigitta 1056 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
119 Krapp,Theo 1457 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
120 Töngi,Markus 1588 SV Pfeddersheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
121 Fuchs,Arthur 1702 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
122 Bähr,Sebastian Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 22
123 Puente,Nicolas 1274 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
124 Stein,Christian 1343 SV Alzey 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
125 Lang,Lukas 1235 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
126 Nesterov,Evgenij 2125 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
127 Iskandaryan,Gagik 975 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
128 Ebling,Marc 1496 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
129 Klein,Kurt 1184 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
130 Shahverdyan,Vanik 906 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 21
131 Hery,Bastian 1149 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 20
132 Karst,Jan Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14
133 Gerhardt,Matthias 1767 SV Alzey 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 5
134 Grün,Andreas 1985 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2