SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1724 SV Alzey 3 83% 0 0 3 7
2 Geiger,Viktor 1613 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 83% 0 0 3 8
3 Raddatz,Bernd 1729 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 83% 0 0 3 6
4 Schowalter,Gerd 1692 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
5 Welsch,Roland 1683 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
6 Plaumann,Arvin 1190 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
7 Omran,Wael,Dr. 1657 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
8 Michel,Thomas 1712 SV Pfeddersheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
9 Voll,Raymond 1736 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
10 Müller,Thomas 1548 SV Alzey 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
11 Binner,Peter 1716 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
12 Frömbgen,Andreas 1752 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 4
13 Minkin,Viktor 1724 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 4
14 Koch,Gerhard 1702 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
15 Giesau,Bernhard 1601 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
16 Spies,Wolfgang 1645 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 12
17 Fleger,Gil 1570 SV Alzey 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
18 Schitter,Bernhard 1485 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 11
19 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1868 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
20 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone 3 50% 2 0 1 5
21 Pospesch,Robert 1739 SV Pfeddersheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
22 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 1
23 Breckner,Thomas 1772 SV Alzey 3 50% 3 0 0 3
24 Dosch,Alexander 1682 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 4
25 Spitzlei,Philipp 1613 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
26 Saala,Hans Werner 1523 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 7
27 Storzum,Andreas 1518 SV Pfeddersheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 6
28 Weiss,Harry 1576 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
29 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1461 SC Landskrone 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 13
30 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1335 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 9
31 Henkel,Thomas 1857 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% 2 0 1 1
32 Lerch,Cornelia 1621 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
33 Ochs,Sebastian 1748 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
34 Breitbach,Stephan 1523 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
35 Kitzinger,Alexander 1532 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
36 Espelöer,Florian 1487 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
37 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1459 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
38 Heinßen,Simon 1653 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
39 Wedel,Ralf 1683 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
40 Simonov,Max 1348 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
41 Brilka,Markus 1185 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
42 Stephan,Oleg 1915 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
43 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1465 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
44 Korb,Markus 1851 SV Pfeddersheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
45 Römer,Peter 1893 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
46 Wachtel,Anton 1636 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
47 Pflittner,Gino 1587 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
48 Kraus,Uwe 1636 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
49 Raab,Wolfgang 1517 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
50 Konrath,Martin 1592 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
51 Warken,Stefan 1726 SV Alzey 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
52 Grimm,Lothar 1544 SV Pfeddersheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
53 Poplawski,Paul 1598 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
54 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1263 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
55 Flato,Andreas 1571 SV Alzey 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 10
56 Hartung,Christian,Dr. 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
57 Porr,Harald 1871 SV Pfeddersheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
58 Baab,Jürgen 1780 SV Alzey 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
59 Schäfer,Antonio 1635 SV Pfeddersheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
60 Gärtner,Peter 1681 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
61 Siedler,Marc 1511 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
62 Sassenroth,Günter 1617 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
63 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1477 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 8
64 Müller,Olaf 1460 SV Alzey 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 12
65 Rühl,Alexander 1566 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 12
66 Colditz,Björn 1695 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
67 Faldum,Stefan 1607 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
68 Hermanns,Till 1586 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
69 Girg,Rolf 1570 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
70 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1308 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
71 Oelmez,Murat 1468 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
72 Troeger,Beate 1320 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
73 Dörfler,Michael 1533 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
74 Wartenberg,Erwin 1395 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
75 Brilka,Andreas 797 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
76 Gross,Matthias 1795 SV Alzey ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
77 Glock,Walter Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
78 Appel,Helmut 1690 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
79 Drieschner,Michael 1679 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
80 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1575 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
81 Langner,Michaela 1527 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
82 Dillmann,Anja 1409 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
83 Köllmer,Hans 1241 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 12
84 Lang,Lukas 1235 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
85 Grün,Andreas 1985 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
86 Rosenberger,Udo 1777 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
87 Karst,Jan Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
88 Witt,Alexander 1546 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
89 Fuchs,Arthur 1702 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
90 Gruber,Marcel 1458 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
91 Puente,Nicolas 1274 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
92 Dittenberger,Timo 1460 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
93 Matsievski,Arsenij 1342 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
94 Nesterov,Evgenij 2125 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
95 Gerhardt,Matthias 1767 SV Alzey 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
96 Eschborn,Daniel 1549 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
97 Kirsch,Simon 1486 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
98 Kun,Joan 1712 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 1
99 Kelsch,Anton 1503 SV Pfeddersheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7