SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1724 SV Alzey 4 88% 1 1 3 7
2 Welsch,Roland 1683 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 3
3 Raddatz,Bernd 1729 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 6
4 Geiger,Viktor 1613 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 8
5 Fleger,Gil 1570 SV Alzey 3 83% 2 1 1 9
6 Giesau,Bernhard 1601 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 83% 2 1 1 8
7 Frömbgen,Andreas 1752 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 83% 3 0 0 4
8 Breckner,Thomas 1772 SV Alzey 4 63% 4 0 0 3
9 Weiss,Harry 1576 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 63% 2 3 ½ 1 5
10 Omran,Wael,Dr. 1657 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
11 Wachtel,Anton 1636 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 5
12 Plaumann,Arvin 1190 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
13 Binner,Peter 1716 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
14 Minkin,Viktor 1724 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
15 Müller,Thomas 1548 SV Alzey 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
16 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1868 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 2
17 Schitter,Bernhard 1485 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 11
18 Schowalter,Gerd 1692 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
19 Michel,Thomas 1712 SV Pfeddersheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
20 Voll,Raymond 1736 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 3
21 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1477 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 8
22 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
23 Henkel,Thomas 1857 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
24 Saala,Hans Werner 1523 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
25 Pospesch,Robert 1739 SV Pfeddersheim 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 3
26 Dosch,Alexander 1682 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 4
27 Müller,Olaf 1460 SV Alzey 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 12
28 Sassenroth,Günter 1617 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 9
29 Oelmez,Murat 1468 SV Pfeddersheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
30 Spies,Wolfgang 1645 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 12
31 Stephan,Oleg 1915 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
32 Kitzinger,Alexander 1532 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 10
33 Girg,Rolf 1570 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
34 Appel,Helmut 1690 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 3 0 0 4
35 Drieschner,Michael 1679 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 50% 2 0 1 3
36 Koch,Gerhard 1702 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 9
37 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone 3 50% 2 0 1 5
38 Glock,Walter Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 10
39 Konrath,Martin 1592 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 6
40 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1461 SC Landskrone 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 13
41 Spitzlei,Philipp 1613 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
42 Storzum,Andreas 1518 SV Pfeddersheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 6
43 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1335 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 9
44 Brilka,Markus 1185 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
45 Simonov,Max 1348 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
46 Ozga,Christian 1423 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
47 Heinßen,Simon 1653 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
48 Seibert,Jan 1454 SV Pfeddersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
49 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1465 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
50 Espelöer,Florian 1487 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
51 Lerch,Cornelia 1621 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
52 Wedel,Ralf 1683 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
53 Ochs,Sebastian 1748 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
54 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1459 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
55 Breitbach,Stephan 1523 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
56 Pflittner,Gino 1587 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
57 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1308 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 15
58 Rosenberger,Udo 1777 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
59 Korb,Markus 1851 SV Pfeddersheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
60 Kraus,Uwe 1636 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
61 Grimm,Lothar 1544 SV Pfeddersheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
62 Troeger,Beate 1320 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 17
63 Colditz,Björn 1695 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
64 Gross,Matthias 1795 SV Alzey 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
65 Römer,Peter 1893 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
66 Poplawski,Paul 1598 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
67 Porr,Harald 1871 SV Pfeddersheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
68 Raab,Wolfgang 1517 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
69 Warken,Stefan 1726 SV Alzey 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
70 Rühl,Alexander 1566 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 12
71 Siedler,Marc 1511 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
72 Hartung,Christian,Dr. 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
73 Dillmann,Anja 1409 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
74 Kirsch,Simon 1486 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
75 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1263 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
76 Flato,Andreas 1571 SV Alzey 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 10
77 Baab,Jürgen 1780 SV Alzey 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 6
78 Schäfer,Antonio 1635 SV Pfeddersheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 5
79 Kelsch,Anton 1503 SV Pfeddersheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 7
80 Gärtner,Peter 1681 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 4
81 Dörfler,Michael 1533 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
82 Brilka,Andreas 797 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
83 Hermanns,Till 1586 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
84 Faldum,Stefan 1607 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
85 Wartenberg,Erwin 1395 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
86 Bootz,Pascal 1065 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
87 Deutsch,Otto 1480 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
88 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1575 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
89 Langner,Michaela 1527 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
90 Köllmer,Hans 1241 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
91 Kun,Joan 1712 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 4 13% ½ 2 0 2 1
92 Puente,Nicolas 1274 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
93 Nesterov,Evgenij 2125 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
94 Gruber,Marcel 1458 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
95 Klein,Kurt 1184 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
96 Imelmann,Esther 1549 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
97 Dittenberger,Timo 1460 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
98 Fuchs,Arthur 1702 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
99 Grün,Andreas 1985 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
100 Matsievski,Arsenij 1342 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
101 Witt,Alexander 1546 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
102 Lang,Lukas 1235 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
103 Eschborn,Daniel 1549 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
104 Gerhardt,Matthias 1767 SV Alzey 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
105 Karst,Jan Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14