SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1724 SV Alzey 5 90% 1 1 4 7
2 Geiger,Viktor 1613 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 8
3 Giesau,Bernhard 1601 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 88% 2 2 2 8
4 Welsch,Roland 1683 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 4 88% 1 1 3 3
5 Fleger,Gil 1570 SV Alzey 4 88% 3 1 1 9
6 Frömbgen,Andreas 1752 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 88% 3 1 1 4
7 Raddatz,Bernd 1729 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 70% 0 0 5 6
8 Weiss,Harry 1576 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 5 70% 2 3 2 5
9 Breckner,Thomas 1772 SV Alzey 5 70% 4 1 1 3
10 Henkel,Thomas 1857 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 1
11 Müller,Olaf 1460 SV Alzey 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 12
12 Saala,Hans Werner 1523 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 7
13 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1868 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 2
14 Schowalter,Gerd 1692 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 4 62% 4 0 0 7
15 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1477 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 5 50% 2 1 3 8
16 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1335 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 9
17 Dosch,Alexander 1682 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 50% 4 1 1 4
18 Sassenroth,Günter 1617 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 5 50% 1 3 2 9
19 Lerch,Cornelia 1621 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
20 Colditz,Björn 1695 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
21 Kitzinger,Alexander 1532 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
22 Omran,Wael,Dr. 1657 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
23 Michel,Thomas 1712 SV Pfeddersheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
24 Stephan,Oleg 1915 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
25 Rosenberger,Udo 1777 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
26 Müller,Thomas 1548 SV Alzey 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
27 Schitter,Bernhard 1485 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 11
28 Hartung,Christian,Dr. 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 6
29 Siedler,Marc 1511 SC Landskrone 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 11
30 Binner,Peter 1716 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
31 Wachtel,Anton 1636 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
32 Glock,Walter Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 10
33 Minkin,Viktor 1724 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 4
34 Pospesch,Robert 1739 SV Pfeddersheim 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 3
35 Raab,Wolfgang 1517 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 6
36 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 5
37 Plaumann,Arvin 1190 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 10
38 Flato,Andreas 1571 SV Alzey 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 10
39 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 1
40 Voll,Raymond 1736 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 3
41 Ochs,Sebastian 1748 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
42 Oelmez,Murat 1468 SV Pfeddersheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
43 Spies,Wolfgang 1645 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 12
44 Bootz,Pascal 1065 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 75% 0 0 2 14
45 Troeger,Beate 1320 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 50% 3 0 0 17
46 Konrath,Martin 1592 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 6
47 Girg,Rolf 1570 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 3 0 0 8
48 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1461 SC Landskrone 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 13
49 Spitzlei,Philipp 1613 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
50 Koch,Gerhard 1702 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 9
51 Drieschner,Michael 1679 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 38% 2 0 2 3
52 Storzum,Andreas 1518 SV Pfeddersheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 6
53 Appel,Helmut 1690 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 38% 4 0 0 4
54 Baab,Jürgen 1780 SV Alzey 5 30% 4 0 1 6
55 Kun,Joan 1712 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 5 30% 3 0 2 1
56 Breitbach,Stephan 1523 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
57 Brilka,Markus 1185 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
58 Seibert,Jan 1454 SV Pfeddersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
59 Ozga,Christian 1423 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
60 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1465 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
61 Haller,Olaf 1924 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
62 Simonov,Max 1348 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
63 Espelöer,Florian 1487 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
64 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1459 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
65 Heinßen,Simon 1653 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
66 Faldum,Stefan 1607 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
67 Gross,Matthias 1795 SV Alzey 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
68 Imelmann,Esther 1549 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
69 Korb,Markus 1851 SV Pfeddersheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
70 Wedel,Ralf 1683 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
71 Römer,Peter 1893 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
72 Grimm,Lothar 1544 SV Pfeddersheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
73 Kraus,Uwe 1636 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
74 Hermanns,Till 1586 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
75 Porr,Harald 1871 SV Pfeddersheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
76 Rühl,Alexander 1566 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 12
77 Dillmann,Anja 1409 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
78 Warken,Stefan 1726 SV Alzey 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
79 Pflittner,Gino 1587 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
80 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1308 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 15
81 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1575 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
82 Kelsch,Anton 1503 SV Pfeddersheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 7
83 Kirsch,Simon 1486 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 11
84 Poplawski,Paul 1598 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 8
85 Schäfer,Antonio 1635 SV Pfeddersheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 5
86 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1263 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 9
87 Gärtner,Peter 1681 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 4
88 Wartenberg,Erwin 1395 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
89 Deutsch,Otto 1480 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
90 Pauli,Micha 1091 SV Alzey ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
91 Brilka,Andreas 797 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
92 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1284 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
93 Zimmer,Holger 1362 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
94 Dörfler,Michael 1533 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
95 Langner,Michaela 1527 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
96 Köllmer,Hans 1241 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
97 Stein,Christian 1343 SV Alzey 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
98 Lang,Lukas 1235 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
99 Dittenberger,Timo 1460 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
100 Witt,Alexander 1546 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
101 Fuchs,Arthur 1702 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
102 Matsievski,Arsenij 1342 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
103 Gruber,Marcel 1458 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
104 Krapp,Theo 1457 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
105 Nesterov,Evgenij 2125 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
106 Klein,Kurt 1184 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
107 Grün,Andreas 1985 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
108 Puente,Nicolas 1274 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
109 Karst,Jan Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
110 Gerhardt,Matthias 1767 SV Alzey 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
111 Eschborn,Daniel 1549 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7