SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Geiger,Viktor 1613 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 79% 1 1 6 8
2 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1724 SV Alzey 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 7
3 Weiss,Harry 1576 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 5
4 Fleger,Gil 1570 SV Alzey 5 90% 4 1 1 9
5 Frömbgen,Andreas 1752 SK Gau-Algesheim 6 75% 3 2 3 4
6 Sassenroth,Günter 1617 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 64% 2 4 3 9
7 Welsch,Roland 1683 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 4 5 80% 2 3 3
8 Giesau,Bernhard 1601 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 8
9 Breckner,Thomas 1772 SV Alzey 4 6 67% 4 2 3
10 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1477 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 7 57% 2 5 8
11 Ochs,Sebastian 1748 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 88% 2 2 2 6
12 Raddatz,Bernd 1729 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 70% 0 0 5 6
13 Konrath,Martin 1592 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 70% 0 0 5 6
14 Schowalter,Gerd 1692 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 7
15 Saala,Hans Werner 1523 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 58% 6 0 0 7
16 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1868 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 58% 2 2 4 2
17 Henkel,Thomas 1857 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 58% 2 3 3 1
18 Müller,Olaf 1460 SV Alzey 6 58% 2 3 3 12
19 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 50% 4 1 3 1
20 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1335 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 9
21 Kitzinger,Alexander 1532 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 10
22 Müller,Thomas 1548 SV Alzey 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 11
23 Stephan,Oleg 1915 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 2
24 Omran,Wael,Dr. 1657 SC Landskrone 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 1
25 Schitter,Bernhard 1485 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 11
26 Siedler,Marc 1511 SC Landskrone 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 11
27 Binner,Peter 1716 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 1
28 Pospesch,Robert 1739 SV Pfeddersheim 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 3
29 Spitzlei,Philipp 1613 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 2
30 Hartung,Christian,Dr. 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 6
31 Lerch,Cornelia 1621 SC Landskrone 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 8
32 Girg,Rolf 1570 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 63% 3 1 1 8
33 Korb,Markus 1851 SV Pfeddersheim 4 63% 2 1 2 1
34 Rosenberger,Udo 1777 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 63% 2 1 2 5
35 Grimm,Lothar 1544 SV Pfeddersheim 4 63% 3 1 1 8
36 Imelmann,Esther 1549 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 63% 3 1 1 2
37 Michel,Thomas 1712 SV Pfeddersheim 5 50% 1 2 3 4
38 Raab,Wolfgang 1517 Vorw.Orient Mainz 6 42% 0 0 6 6
39 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone 6 42% 5 0 1 5
40 Voll,Raymond 1736 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 42% 4 1 2 3
41 Dosch,Alexander 1682 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 42% 4 1 2 4
42 Gärtner,Peter 1681 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7 36% 4 0 3 4
43 Kun,Joan 1712 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7 36% 3 1 4 1
44 Römer,Peter 1893 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
45 Faldum,Stefan 1607 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
46 Colditz,Björn 1695 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 2
47 Wachtel,Anton 1636 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
48 Flato,Andreas 1571 SV Alzey 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 10
49 Kelsch,Anton 1503 SV Pfeddersheim 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 7
50 Minkin,Viktor 1724 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 4
51 Porr,Harald 1871 SV Pfeddersheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
52 Appel,Helmut 1690 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 4
53 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1263 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 9
54 Storzum,Andreas 1518 SV Pfeddersheim 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 6
55 Schäfer,Antonio 1635 SV Pfeddersheim 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 5
56 Koch,Gerhard 1702 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 9
57 Baab,Jürgen 1780 SV Alzey 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 6
58 Plaumann,Arvin 1190 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 10
59 Drieschner,Michael 1679 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 6 33% 2 ½ 4 3
60 Kirsch,Simon 1486 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 11
61 Glock,Walter Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 10
62 Oelmez,Murat 1468 SV Pfeddersheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
63 Bootz,Pascal 1065 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 75% 0 0 2 14
64 Breitenbach,Justin 1631 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
65 Brilka,Andreas 797 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
66 Spies,Wolfgang 1645 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 12
67 Troeger,Beate 1320 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 50% 3 0 0 17
68 Haller,Olaf 1924 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 1
69 Langner,Michaela 1527 SV Pfeddersheim 3 50% 2 0 1 9
70 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1461 SC Landskrone 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 13
71 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1575 SC Landskrone 5 30% 4 0 1 10
72 Poplawski,Paul 1598 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 30% 0 2 3 8
73 Pflittner,Gino 1587 SC Landskrone 5 30% 0 1 4 9
74 Heinßen,Simon 1653 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
75 Seibert,Jan 1454 SV Pfeddersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
76 Espelöer,Florian 1487 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
77 Scheidt,Alexander 1615 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
78 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1465 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
79 Breitbach,Stephan 1523 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
80 Simonov,Max 1348 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
81 Ozga,Christian 1423 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
82 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1459 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
83 Gross,Matthias 1795 SV Alzey 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
84 Hermanns,Till 1586 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
85 Brilka,Markus 1185 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
86 Wartenberg,Erwin 1395 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
87 Witt,Alexander 1546 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
88 Kraus,Uwe 1636 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
89 Dillmann,Anja 1409 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
90 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1308 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 15
91 Warken,Stefan 1726 SV Alzey 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
92 Wedel,Ralf 1683 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
93 Eschborn,Daniel 1549 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 7
94 Rühl,Alexander 1566 SC Landskrone 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 12
95 Stegner,Naomi 1284 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
96 Zuka,Naser 1526 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
97 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1284 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
98 Püschel,Wilhelm 1588 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
99 Zimmerlin,Wilhelm 1476 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
100 Deutsch,Otto 1480 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
101 Behrendt,Wolf-Dieter 1293 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
102 Dörfler,Michael 1533 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
103 Zimmer,Holger 1362 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
104 Pauli,Micha 1091 SV Alzey ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
105 Kopp,Manuel 1827 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
106 Köllmer,Hans 1241 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
107 Gruber,Marcel 1458 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 7
108 Fuchs,Arthur 1702 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
109 Nesterov,Evgenij 2125 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
110 Stein,Christian 1343 SV Alzey 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
111 Ebling,Marc 1496 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
112 Matsievski,Arsenij 1342 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
113 Kirsch,Brigitta 1056 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
114 Puente,Nicolas 1274 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
115 Dittenberger,Timo 1460 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
116 Krapp,Theo 1457 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
117 Klein,Kurt 1184 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
118 Lang,Lukas 1235 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
119 Gerhardt,Matthias 1767 SV Alzey 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
120 Grün,Andreas 1985 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
121 Karst,Jan Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14