SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Weiss,Harry 1576 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 5
2 Geiger,Viktor 1613 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 79% 1 1 6 8
3 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1724 SV Alzey 7 79% 2 4 5 7
4 Ochs,Sebastian 1748 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 90% 2 2 3 6
5 Fleger,Gil 1570 SV Alzey 5 90% 4 1 1 9
6 Raddatz,Bernd 1729 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 75% 0 0 6 6
7 Welsch,Roland 1683 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 75% 2 3 4 3
8 Frömbgen,Andreas 1752 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 64% 3 2 4 4
9 Sassenroth,Günter 1617 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 64% 2 4 3 9
10 Henkel,Thomas 1857 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 7 64% 2 3 4 1
11 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1477 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 8 56% 2 3 5 8
12 Müller,Thomas 1548 SV Alzey 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 11
13 Giesau,Bernhard 1601 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 8
14 Spitzlei,Philipp 1613 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 7 57% 4 3 2
15 Breckner,Thomas 1772 SV Alzey 4 7 57% 5 2 3
16 Hartung,Christian,Dr. 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 6
17 Pospesch,Robert 1739 SV Pfeddersheim 4 7 57% 5 2 3
18 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1335 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 9
19 Lerch,Cornelia 1621 SC Landskrone 4 88% 2 2 2 8
20 Korb,Markus 1851 SV Pfeddersheim 5 70% 2 2 3 1
21 Omran,Wael,Dr. 1657 SC Landskrone 5 70% 2 3 2 1
22 Girg,Rolf 1570 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 70% 4 1 1 8
23 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1868 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 58% 2 2 4 2
24 Schowalter,Gerd 1692 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 7
25 Michel,Thomas 1712 SV Pfeddersheim 6 58% 2 3 3 4
26 Konrath,Martin 1592 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 58% 0 1 5 6
27 Müller,Olaf 1460 SV Alzey 7 50% 2 4 3 12
28 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 50% 4 1 3 1
29 Binner,Peter 1716 Vorw.Orient Mainz 7 50% 3 4 ½ 3 1
30 Dosch,Alexander 1682 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 7 50% 5 1 2 4
31 Saala,Hans Werner 1523 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 7 50% 7 0 0 7
32 Kitzinger,Alexander 1532 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 10
33 Schitter,Bernhard 1485 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 11
34 Stephan,Oleg 1915 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 2
35 Rosenberger,Udo 1777 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 5
36 Siedler,Marc 1511 SC Landskrone 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 11
37 Porr,Harald 1871 SV Pfeddersheim 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 2
38 Drieschner,Michael 1679 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 7 43% 3 ½ 4 3
39 Baab,Jürgen 1780 SV Alzey 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 6
40 Glock,Walter Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 7 43% 5 ½ 2 10
41 Oelmez,Murat 1468 SV Pfeddersheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 10
42 Imelmann,Esther 1549 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 62% 3 1 1 2
43 Grimm,Lothar 1544 SV Pfeddersheim 5 50% 4 1 1 8
44 Wachtel,Anton 1636 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 50% 0 1 4 5
45 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1575 SC Landskrone 6 42% 5 0 1 10
46 Voll,Raymond 1736 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 42% 4 1 2 3
47 Flato,Andreas 1571 SV Alzey 6 42% 1 2 4 10
48 Storzum,Andreas 1518 SV Pfeddersheim 7 36% ½ 2 2 5 6
49 Raab,Wolfgang 1517 Vorw.Orient Mainz 7 36% 0 0 7 6
50 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone 7 36% 5 0 2 5
51 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1263 Vorw.Orient Mainz 7 36% 0 2 5 9
52 Kun,Joan 1712 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 8 31% 4 1 4 1
53 Gärtner,Peter 1681 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 8 31% 4 0 4 4
54 Breitbach,Stephan 1523 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 15
55 Seibert,Jan 1454 SV Pfeddersheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
56 Faldum,Stefan 1607 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
57 Römer,Peter 1893 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
58 Wedel,Ralf 1683 SC Landskrone 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 4
59 Colditz,Björn 1695 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 2
60 Minkin,Viktor 1724 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 4
61 Kelsch,Anton 1503 SV Pfeddersheim 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 7
62 Appel,Helmut 1690 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 4
63 Rühl,Alexander 1566 SC Landskrone 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 12
64 Schäfer,Antonio 1635 SV Pfeddersheim 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 5
65 Kirsch,Simon 1486 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 7 29% 1 2 1 5 11
66 Plaumann,Arvin 1190 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 7 29% 2 4 0 3 10
67 Koch,Gerhard 1702 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 9
68 Bootz,Pascal 1065 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 75% 0 0 2 14
69 Breitenbach,Justin 1631 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
70 Spies,Wolfgang 1645 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 12
71 Brilka,Andreas 797 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
72 Langner,Michaela 1527 SV Pfeddersheim 3 50% 2 0 1 9
73 Troeger,Beate 1320 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 50% 3 0 0 17
74 Kopp,Manuel 1827 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 3
75 Haller,Olaf 1924 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% 0 1 3 1
76 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1461 SC Landskrone 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 13
77 Pflittner,Gino 1587 SC Landskrone 5 30% 0 1 4 9
78 Poplawski,Paul 1598 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 30% 0 2 3 8
79 Ozga,Christian 1423 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
80 Heinßen,Simon 1653 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
81 Simonov,Max 1348 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
82 Scheidt,Alexander 1615 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
83 Espelöer,Florian 1487 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
84 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1465 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
85 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1459 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
86 Hermanns,Till 1586 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
87 Wartenberg,Erwin 1395 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
88 Kraus,Uwe 1636 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
89 Zimmer,Holger 1362 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 15
90 Gross,Matthias 1795 SV Alzey 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
91 Brilka,Markus 1185 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
92 Witt,Alexander 1546 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
93 Dillmann,Anja 1409 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
94 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1308 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 15
95 Warken,Stefan 1726 SV Alzey 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 8
96 Eschborn,Daniel 1549 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 7
97 Zimmerlin,Wilhelm 1476 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
98 Behrendt,Wolf-Dieter 1293 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
99 Ortegel,Malte 1303 SV Alzey ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
100 Deutsch,Otto 1480 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
101 Zuka,Naser 1526 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
102 Britz,Hans 1497 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
103 Schmid,Leon 1102 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
104 Püschel,Wilhelm 1588 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
105 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1284 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
106 Dörfler,Michael 1533 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
107 Stegner,Naomi 1284 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
108 Pauli,Micha 1091 SV Alzey ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
109 Dittenberger,Timo 1460 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
110 Köllmer,Hans 1241 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
111 Gruber,Marcel 1458 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 7
112 Puente,Nicolas 1274 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
113 Matsievski,Arsenij 1342 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
114 Lang,Lukas 1235 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
115 Pense,Martin 1264 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
116 Stein,Christian 1343 SV Alzey 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
117 Fuchs,Arthur 1702 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
118 Nesterov,Evgenij 2125 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
119 Iskandaryan,Gagik 975 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
120 Ebling,Marc 1496 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
121 Klein,Kurt 1184 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
122 Shahverdyan,Vanik 906 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 21
123 Hery,Bastian 1149 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20
124 Kirsch,Brigitta 1056 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
125 Krapp,Theo 1457 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
126 Grün,Andreas 1985 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
127 Gerhardt,Matthias 1767 SV Alzey 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
128 Karst,Jan Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14