SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Krahnke,Alexander 1774 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 2
2 Saala,Hans Werner 1579 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 4 88% 4 0 0 4
3 Glock,Walter 1557 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 88% 4 0 0 7
4 Hery,Bastian 1673 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 4
5 Eul,Thomas 1930 SK Bingen 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
6 Mkrtchyan,Georg 1464 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 9
7 Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1524 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
8 Kun,Joan 1674 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 2
9 Berstler,Tobias 1594 SK Bingen 3 83% 1 1 2 7
10 Heinz,Matthias 1541 SK Bingen 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 12
11 Thorn,Jochen 1594 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 62% 4 0 0 3
12 Michel,Udo 1502 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 62% 4 0 0 4
13 Binet,Frederick 1612 SC Landskrone 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 3
14 Schnäbele,Julian 1455 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 62% 0 0 4 8
15 Drieschner,Michael 1687 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 62% 3 0 1 3
16 Binner,Peter 1741 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 62% 4 0 0 1
17 Welter,Theo 1628 SK Bingen 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 5
18 Fass,Jörg 1420 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
19 Gruber,Marcel 1521 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
20 Breitbach,Stephan 1505 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
21 Raab,Wolfgang 1576 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
22 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1645 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
23 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1558 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 5
24 Simonov,Max 1463 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 6
25 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1445 SC Landskrone 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
26 Manukyan,Arman 1459 SK Bingen 2 75% 2 0 0 8
27 Schneider,Uwe 1474 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 75% 0 0 2 9
28 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen 2 75% 0 0 2 4
29 Siedler,Marc 1588 SC Landskrone 2 75% 0 0 2 4
30 Stassen,Arno 1793 SK Bingen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
31 Zuka,Naser 1520 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 6
32 Schmitt,Stefan 1438 SC Landskrone 3 50% 2 0 1 8
33 Klein,Thomas 1511 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 50% 0 0 3 5
34 Wartenberg,Erwin 1445 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
35 Espelöer,Florian 1592 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
36 Pflittner,Gino 1549 SC Landskrone 4 38% 0 2 2 6
37 Giesau,Bernhard 1566 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
38 Biewer,Ralph 1603 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 38% 0 0 4 2
39 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
40 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1422 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
41 Norheimer,Werner 1447 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
42 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
43 Stork,Rainer 1380 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
44 Dillmann,Anja 1426 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
45 Specht,Fabian SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
46 Lerch,Cornelia 1590 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
47 Jung,Klaus 1687 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
48 Januszewski,Marc 1375 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
49 Nathan,Laksan 1572 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
50 Spitzlei,Philipp 1734 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
51 Strauß,Florian 1419 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
52 Heck,Kai Anton 1205 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
53 Matsievski,Arsenij 1312 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
54 Poplawski,Paul 1550 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
55 Laloi,Matthias 1581 SK Bingen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
56 Kramer,Werner 1720 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
57 Ohnsorg,Roland 1500 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 7
58 Britz,Hans 1448 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
59 Trenz,Finn 1498 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
60 Troeger,Beate 1462 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 1
61 Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1621 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
62 Keymer,Cecilia 1741 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
63 Seiler,Robert 1173 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
64 Büdenbender,Timo 1667 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
65 Klinnert,Joachim 1511 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
66 Kopke,Gustav 1438 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
67 Wedel,Ralf 1588 SC Landskrone ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
68 Braum,Hermann Josef 1276 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 5
69 Weiss,Harry 1539 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 4
70 Pommerin,Berit 1388 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 5
71 Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1337 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 8
72 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1312 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 4
73 Püschel,Wilhelm 1560 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
74 Galaida,Artur 1257 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
75 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1435 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
76 Preuss,Manuel 1180 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
77 Mittelmayer,Andreas Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
78 Reinhardt,Ralf 1158 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
79 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1316 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
80 Abuayyash,Moayyad 1893 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
81 Keller,Hans Peter 1095 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
82 Vatter,Günter 1194 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
83 Yue,Qihang 1368 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
84 Hermanns,Kai 1179 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
85 Ozga,Christian 1384 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
86 Braig,Tim 1254 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
87 Pense,Martin 1233 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
88 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1362 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
89 Huber,Peter 1342 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 3