SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hery,Bastian 1673 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 4
2 Mkrtchyan,Georg 1464 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 9
3 Krahnke,Alexander 1774 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 2
4 Glock,Walter 1557 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 88% 4 0 0 7
5 Saala,Hans Werner 1579 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 4 88% 4 0 0 4
6 Binet,Frederick 1610 SC Landskrone 5 70% 2 3 2 3
7 Eul,Thomas 1930 SK Bingen 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
8 Gruber,Marcel 1521 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 8
9 Berstler,Tobias 1594 SK Bingen 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 7
10 Simonov,Max 1463 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 5 60% 0 1 3 4 6
11 Welter,Theo 1628 SK Bingen 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 5
12 Kun,Joan 1672 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 2
13 Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1524 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 6
14 Binner,Peter 1740 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 1
15 Thorn,Jochen 1594 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 3
16 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen 3 83% 1 1 2 4
17 Stassen,Arno 1791 SK Bingen 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 2
18 Heinz,Matthias 1541 SK Bingen 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 12
19 Manukyan,Arman 1459 SK Bingen 3 83% 3 0 0 8
20 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1645 SC Landskrone 4 62% 2 1 2 2
21 Raab,Wolfgang 1576 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 62% 0 0 4 5
22 Espelöer,Florian 1590 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 1
23 Schmitt,Stefan 1438 SC Landskrone 4 62% 3 0 1 8
24 Drieschner,Michael 1687 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 5 50% 4 0 1 3
25 Schnäbele,Julian 1455 Sfr.Heimersheim 5 50% 0 0 5 8
26 Pflittner,Gino 1533 SC Landskrone 5 50% 0 2 3 6
27 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1559 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 5 50% 4 1 1 5
28 Michel,Udo 1502 Sfr.Heimersheim 5 50% 4 0 1 4
29 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
30 Dillmann,Anja 1426 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
31 Lerch,Cornelia 1593 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
32 Breitbach,Stephan 1505 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
33 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
34 Fass,Jörg 1420 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
35 Poplawski,Paul 1550 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 3
36 Kramer,Werner 1720 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
37 Wartenberg,Erwin 1445 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 7
38 Biewer,Ralph 1601 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 2
39 Schneider,Uwe 1474 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 75% 0 0 2 9
40 Siedler,Marc 1588 SC Landskrone 2 75% 0 0 2 4
41 Büdenbender,Timo 1667 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 75% 2 0 0 1
42 Laloi,Matthias 1581 SK Bingen 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
43 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1445 SC Landskrone 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
44 Zuka,Naser 1520 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 6
45 Klein,Thomas 1511 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 38% 0 0 4 5
46 Trenz,Finn 1370 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 10
47 Giesau,Bernhard 1566 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 2
48 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1422 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
49 Specht,Fabian SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
50 Norheimer,Werner 1447 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
51 Stork,Rainer 1380 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
52 Jung,Klaus 1687 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
53 Lang,Lukas 1305 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
54 Andrianarison,Ny Koloina 1549 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
55 Spitzlei,Philipp 1734 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
56 Abuayyash,Moayyad 1893 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
57 Strauß,Florian 1419 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
58 Nathan,Laksan 1572 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 17
59 Januszewski,Marc 1375 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
60 Heck,Kai Anton 1205 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
61 Matsievski,Arsenij 1312 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
62 Ohnsorg,Roland 1500 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 7
63 Klinnert,Joachim 1511 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
64 Britz,Hans 1448 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
65 Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1617 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
66 Troeger,Beate 1419 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 1
67 Seiler,Robert 1173 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
68 Kraus,Uwe 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
69 Keymer,Cecilia 1741 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
70 Kopke,Gustav 1438 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
71 Wedel,Ralf 1588 SC Landskrone ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
72 Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1337 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 8
73 Braum,Hermann Josef 1276 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 5
74 Pommerin,Berit 1388 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 5
75 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1362 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 2
76 Weiss,Harry 1539 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 5 10% ½ 1 0 4 4
77 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1312 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 4
78 Reinhardt,Ralf 1158 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
79 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1435 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
80 Keller,Hans Peter 1095 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
81 Galaida,Artur 1257 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
82 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1316 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
83 Shahverdyan,Vanik 1108 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
84 Vatter,Günter 1194 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
85 Hermanns,Kai 1179 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
86 Preuss,Manuel 1180 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
87 Mittelmayer,Andreas Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
88 Yue,Qihang 1436 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
89 Metzen,Livius Andre Nicolae 1229 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
90 Püschel,Wilhelm 1560 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
91 Ozga,Christian 1384 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
92 Braig,Tim 1254 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
93 Pense,Martin 1233 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
94 Huber,Peter 1342 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 3