SB Rheinhessen 2.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mohammadzadeh,Arvin 1348 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
2 Strauß,Florian 1419 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
3 Lorenz,Tobias 1553 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
4 Stiehl,Richard 1265 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
5 Stierstorfer,Tom Luca 1359 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
6 Witte,Joshua 1530 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 75% 2 0 0 2
7 Braig,Tim 1254 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 2
8 Reiß,Peter 1498 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 7
9 Memmeler,Björn 1264 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 75% 2 0 0 7
10 Zimmer,Holger 1459 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
11 Dittenberger,Svenja 1351 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
12 Scheef,Adrian 977 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
13 Gardt,Michael 1574 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
14 Sediqi,Syed Mohsin 1271 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
15 Scholler,Reinhard 1026 SV Mainz-Mombach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
16 Lorenz,Hermann 1486 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
17 Alt,Johannes 1418 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
18 Lukas,Christian 1460 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
19 Lang,Lukas 1305 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
20 Köllmer,Hans 1458 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
21 Rühl,Alexander 1630 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
22 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
23 Brunzlow,Uwe 1410 SV Mainz-Mombach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
24 Maleski,Heinz 1311 SV Mainz-Mombach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
25 Ritzheim,Stefan 1462 Sfr.Mainz 1928 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
26 Terre,Viktor 1450 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
27 Huber,Martin 1205 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
28 Yue,Qihang 1368 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
29 Beyer,Michael 1560 SV Mainz-Mombach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
30 Lenz,Harald 1528 SV Mainz-Mombach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
31 Gräßer,Malte 1225 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
32 Pfeifroth,Michael 1246 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
33 Nathan,Laksan 1572 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
34 Barth,Horst 1230 Sfr.Mainz 1928 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
35 Richter,Tim 1495 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
36 Behrendt,Wolf-Dieter 1277 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
37 Balashvili,Amiran 1200 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
38 Lorenz,Holger 1234 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
39 Dittenberger,Nico 1403 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
40 Seiler,Robert 1173 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
41 Terre,Steven 1030 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
42 Chadde,Gerhard 950 SV Mainz-Mombach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
43 Girg,Rolf 1540 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
44 Dittenberger,Timo 1538 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
45 Weber,Bodo 1455 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
46 Blei,Thorsten 1211 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
47 Makarov,Mark Alexander 1242 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
48 Kirsch,Brigitta 1072 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
49 Kolfenbach,Manfred 987 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
50 Mohammadzadeh,Daris 1289 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
51 Weber,Nikita 1109 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7