SB Rheinhessen Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 11 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Olk,Lukas 1483 Sfr.Mainz 1928 10 85% 4 5 6 5
2 Schallenberg,Maik 1492 SV Mainz-Mombach 11 77% 4 5 6 6
  Manukyan,Arman 1420 SK Bingen 11 77% 2 3 8 7
  Roos,Bernhard 1628 SV Pfeddersheim 11 77% 4 5 6 4
  Lutterbach,Jakob 1702 SK Bingen 11 77% 6 3 5 1
6 Keller,Hans Peter 980 SK Bingen 8 9 89% 5 5 3 4 18
7 Thorn,Jochen 1574 Sfr.Heimersheim 8 11 73% 6 9 2 2 2
8 Wartenberg,Erwin 1395 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 11 68% 11 0 0 6
  Töngi,Markus 1588 SV Pfeddersheim 11 68% 3 4 7 6
10 Klinnert,Joachim Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7 8 88% 5 3 11
11 Michel,Udo 1497 Sfr.Heimersheim 7 10 70% 4 5 3 5 3
12 Wallbrecht,Gerhard 1666 SC Landskrone 7 93% 7 0 0 3
13 Sohn,Heinrich 1537 SK Bingen 8 81% 4 5 3 10
  Hallen,Karl Georg 1500 SV Mainz-Mombach 8 81% 8 0 0 7
15 Lukas,Christian 1398 Sfr.Mainz 1928 9 72% 7 2 2 9
16 Israel,Frank 1479 SC Landskrone 10 65% 2 3 7 7
  Laloi,Matthias 1565 SK Bingen 10 65% 4 4 6 2
18 Grigoryan,Artak 1788 SV Mainz-Mombach 11 59% 7 1 4 1
  Pommerin,Berit 1387 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 11 59% 0 0 11 7
20 Welter,Theo 1541 SK Bingen 6 8 75% 7 ½ 1 3
  Schnäbele,Julian 1239 Sfr.Heimersheim 6 8 75% 2 3 4 5 9
22 Oelmez,Murat 1468 SV Pfeddersheim 6 9 67% 5 4 1
23 Mann,Gerhard 1618 TSV Schott Mainz 6 10 60% 3 6 3 4 10
24 Köllmer,Hans 1241 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 11 55% 6 5 6
25 Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr. 1502 SC Landskrone 8 69% 6 1 2 8
26 Gaul,Richard 1474 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 9 61% 5 2 4 5
27 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1465 SC Landskrone 10 55% 1 2 8 5
28 Walter,Christoph 1135 SV Pfeddersheim 11 50% 2 4 9 14
  Norheimer,Werner 1457 Sfr.Heimersheim 11 50% 3 7 4 7
30 Günther,Rainer 1592 SV Mainz-Mombach 5 5 100% 0 0 5 5 10
31 Lorenz,Hermann 1492 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 6
  Schneider,Uwe 1420 Sfr.Heimersheim 5 7 71% 5 ½ 2 8
33 Berstler,Tobias 1440 SK Bingen 5 8 62% 4 4 4
34 Klein,Thomas 1482 Sfr.Heimersheim 5 9 56% 5 4 4
  Walter,Annette 1133 SV Pfeddersheim 5 9 56% 2 6 3 3 12
  Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1308 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 9 56% 0 1 5 8 4
  Britz,Hans 1497 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 1
38 Maleski,Heinz 1457 SV Mainz-Mombach 5 10 50% 2 5 3 5 8
39 Blei,Thorsten 1156 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 11 45% 8 3 13
40 Efinger,Manfred,Dr. 1730 TSV Schott Mainz 6 75% 0 0 6 9
  Reinhardt,Ralf 1112 SK Bingen 6 75% 3 2 3 16
42 Deutsch,Otto 1480 SV Pfeddersheim 9 50% 9 0 0 5
  Barth,Horst 1168 Sfr.Mainz 1928 9 50% 3 2 6 14
44 Kirsch,Brigitta 1056 Sfr.Heidesheim 10 45% 8 0 2 12
  Vatter,Günter 1246 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 10 45% 6 2 4 8
46 Januszewski,Marc 1098 SK Gau-Algesheim 11 41% 6 1 5 10
  Lenz,Harald 1527 SV Mainz-Mombach 11 41% 8 1 3 2
48 Tacka,Holger 1705 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 6 67% 1 3 3 3 1
  Güttler,Karl 1448 SC Landskrone 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 11
50 Galaida,Artur 1126 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 12
  Pense,Martin 1264 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 7 57% 2 2 2 5 8
52 Büdenbender,Timo 1606 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 8 50% 1 1 3 7 1
  Nicolai,Christian 1357 TSV Schott Mainz 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 13
  Beyer,Michael 1671 SV Mainz-Mombach 4 8 50% 5 3 4
  Kopke,Gustav 1134 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 8 50% 5 3 6
  Espelöer,Florian 1487 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 4 8 50% 5 3 2
57 Püschel,Wilhelm 1588 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 1
  Scheunemann,Frank 1642 SV Mainz-Mombach 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 3
59 Hovenbitzer,Michael 1289 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 10 40% 3 5 1 5 5
  Simonov,Max 1348 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 10 40% 2 5 2 5 9
  Huber,Peter 1401 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 10 40% 3 8 1 2 2
62 Troeger,Beate 1320 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 11 36% 4 11 0 0 6
63 Resa,Hans Farid 1658 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 88% 2 2 2 6
64 Dollmann,Michael 1542 SC Landskrone 5 70% 3 1 2 6
65 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1459 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 58% 1 3 3 4
  Memmeler,Björn 1339 Sfr.Mainz 1928 6 58% 2 3 3 10
67 Dauner,Gerhard 1221 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 7 50% 1 2 5 9
68 Breitbach,Stephan 1523 SC Landskrone 8 44% 2 3 5 4
  Eisenbürger,Norbert 1539 SV Mainz-Mombach 8 44% 3 2 5 5
70 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1284 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 10 35% 9 0 1 4
  Zimmer,Holger 1362 Sfr.Heidesheim 10 35% 2 6 4 4
72 Bootz,Pascal 1065 Sfr.Heidesheim 11 32% 5 1 6 7
73 Keymer,Cecilia 1452 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
  Braig,Tim 1070 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 20
  Colditz,Elias 1378 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 21
76 Heinz,Matthias 1528 SK Bingen 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 6
  Schmitt,Stefan 1434 SC Landskrone 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 10
78 Karst,Jan Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 26
  Tittelbach,Philipp 1205 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 15
  Osswald,Marco 1569 SV Pfeddersheim 3 5 60% 2 3 7
81 Prudhomme,Claire 938 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 16
82 Stork,Rainer 1394 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 5
83 Kremer,Gerhard,Dr. 1544 SK Bingen 3 83% 2 1 1 5
84 Hermanns,Kai 1178 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 10
85 Menzel,Hans Joachim 1257 Sfr.Mainz 1928 6 42% 2 1 4 12
  Stegner,Naomi 1284 SC Landskrone 6 42% 4 0 2 9
87 Witte,Joshua 1483 Sfr.Mainz 1928 7 36% 4 0 3 4
  Ozga,Christian 1423 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 36% ½ 2 2 5 2
89 Heck,Kai Anton 1260 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 9 28% 1 2 7 7
90 Brilka,Markus 1185 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
  Gärtner,Johannes 1033 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 25
  Dechert,Gunther 1356 SV Mainz-Mombach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
  Fass,Jörg 1336 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
  Lang,Lukas 1235 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 19
  Puente,Nicolas 1274 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
96 Dollmann,Katharina 1109 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
  Galaida,Jozefs Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
  Gärtner-Fritz,Eric Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 26
  Makovitskij,Dmitrij 1269 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
  Grieb,Daniel 1307 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
101 Maniscalco,Christopher Lee TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 17
102 Lemonon,Vincent TSV Schott Mainz 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 23
  Metzen,Etienne Semion 1329 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 5
104 Boos,Paul 910 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 17
  Vering,Thorsten 953 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 11
106 Bolle,Jürgen 1348 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 7 29% 0 0 2 7 3
  Matsievski,Arsenij 1342 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 6
108 Klemm,Dominik 905 SV Pfeddersheim 2 8 25% 1 6 1 2 15
109 Gampe,Jan 1441 TSV Schott Mainz 2 9 22% 5 ½ 4 11
  Braum,Hermann Josef 1311 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 9 22% 0 0 2 9 3
111 Todryk,Dominik 876 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 75% 2 0 0 17
  Braun,Ludwig 1318 SV Mainz-Mombach 2 75% 2 0 0 12
  Brilka,Andreas 797 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
  Schmitz,Anja-Melanie 1403 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
115 Knecht,Ronald 1761 SC Landskrone 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
  Zimmer,Oliver 1596 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
  Lukas,Martin,Dr. 1414 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 50% 0 0 3 8
  Laubach,Frank 1277 SK Bingen 3 50% 2 0 1 9
119 Richter,Tim 1000 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 16
  Westhöfer,Cedric 1030 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% 0 0 4 14
121 Beck,Udo 1291 Sfr.Heidesheim 7 21% 1 3 ½ 4 5
122 Iking,Lars 775 TSV Schott Mainz 8 19% 4 0 4 15
123 Dittenberger,Nico 1244 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
  Landwehr,Katja 1126 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
  Schymik,Julian Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 18
  Brunzlow,Uwe 1385 SV Mainz-Mombach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
  Yue,Qizhou 1265 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 23
  Klein,Kurt 1184 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
129 Pfeifroth,Michael 1155 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
  Heinssen,Simon 1653 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 18
  Hartmann,Hannah 999 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
  Fischer,Maximilian 923 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 18
  Tittelbach,Sebastian 956 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 20
  Galliardt,Lennart 889 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 19
  Kreißig,Jon-Tom 1178 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 13
  Firnges,Erik 1140 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 22
  Deck,Klaus 1688 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
  Lapsit,Christopher Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
139 Poppe,Sebastian 1683 TSV Schott Mainz 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 7
  Schätzl,Ingo 1424 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 17
  Bähr,Sebastian Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 27
  Christiansen,Niels 1327 SK Bingen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
143 Metzen,Andreas SK Gau-Algesheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 16
144 Metzen,Livius Andre Nicolae 1245 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 8
  Schmid,Leon 1102 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 5 20% 1 1 0 4 15
  Hery,Bastian 1149 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 24
  Helleberg,Karl Leo TSV Schott Mainz 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 16
  Kolfenbach,Manfred 998 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 10
149 Dickenscheid,Ursula 855 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 8 12% 1 4 0 4 13
150 Klüber,Leon 1155 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 9 11% 0 6 1 3 9
151 Behr,Julian 1383 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
  Seibert,Jan 1454 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
  Wilhelm,Carola 1402 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
  Rosenstock,Stefan 1226 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
155 Ebling,Marc 1496 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
  Kerz,Franz-Albert 1115 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
  Plew,Heidi SV Pfeddersheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 17
  Kehrein,Lothar SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 18
159 El-Bayati,Ayad Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 15
  Shahverdyan,Vanik 906 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 17
161 Endlich,Alexander SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 7
162 Schulze-Thesing,Lars 1075 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
  Westhöfer,Dirk SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
  Bernhardt,Winfried 1421 SV Mainz-Mombach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
  Baur,Markus 1421 SV Pfeddersheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
  Punstein,Holger 1497 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
  Nowak,Werner 730 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
  Ritzheim,Stefan 1507 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
  Stein,Konstantin 997 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
  Shaffouni,Ayman Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
  Joistgen,Friedhelm 1221 SV Mainz-Mombach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
  Jung,Klaus 1684 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
  Gilg,Alfred,Dr. 1640 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 27
  Zuka,Naser 1526 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
  Alt,Johannes 789 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 27
  Katte,Nicolas 1759 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
  Schmidt,Harald 1214 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
  Mittelmayer,Andreas Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 25
  Werle,Tim TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
  Halima,Bahieh Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 27
181 Diehl,Andreas 870 Sfr.Heimersheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
  Brown,Bronston Johannes TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 21
  Tjoa,Toni TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 24
  Koynov,Georgi 780 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 17
  Iskandaryan,Gagik 975 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 15
  Fischer,Ralf 1193 SV Pfeddersheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
  Düchs,Wilfried,Dr. 1344 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
  Jilge,Sebastian 1393 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
  Becherer,Tim 1088 SV Pfeddersheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
  Schmidt,Oliver 1711 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
191 Pfeifer,Yannick 1442 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
  Wannenwetsch,Sven 990 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 16
  Müller,Martin SC Landskrone 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 13
  Plew,Marco 1116 SV Pfeddersheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 18
195 Weiß,Robi 745 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 14
  Wetzel,Sven 1284 SV Pfeddersheim 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 8
  Pangerl,Rosemarie TSV Schott Mainz 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 20
198 Abad Sieper,David TSV Schott Mainz 0 8 0% 0 1 0 7 18