PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2288 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
2 Ritter,Ralph 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
3 Ledig,Horst 1831 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
4 Lennartz,Josef 1809 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
5 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
6 Krämer,Roland 1745 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
7 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1468 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
8 Bormann,Thomas 1717 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
9 Weiland,Marco 1936 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
10 Piel,Michael 1827 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
11 Baier,Philip 1817 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
12 Leibfried,Peter 1691 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
13 Collet,Martin 1686 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
14 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1762 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
15 Palm,Sören 1781 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
16 Herzel,Dieter 1817 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
17 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1476 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
18 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
19 Voß,Andreas 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
20 Nunheim,Friedrich 1858 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
21 Bergner,Rainer 1452 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
22 Heß,Dieter 1823 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
23 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
24 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
25 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
26 Straub,Hermann 1912 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
27 Mohrhard,Markus 1620 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
28 Franz,Klaus 1884 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
29 Scholz,Philipp 1830 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
30 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
31 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
32 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1884 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
33 Nitzsche,Manuel 1712 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
34 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
35 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
36 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
37 Auburger,Kirstin 1847 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
38 Malchow,Uwe 1631 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
39 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
40 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
41 Reha,Fauad 1967 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
42 Paul,Alexander 1851 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
43 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
44 Kennel,Gert 1765 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
45 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
46 Manner,Robert 1974 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
47 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
48 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
49 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
50 Achatz,Michael 1863 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
51 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
52 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
53 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
54 Schmidt,Justus 1755 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
55 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
56 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
57 Jelinski,Rainer 1729 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
58 Becker,Mario 1799 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
59 Beck,Alexander 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
60 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
61 Wortmann,Jonas 1954 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
62 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1659 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
63 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
64 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
65 Wagner,Florian 1709 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
66 Weiland,Anne 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
67 Turner,Paul 1800 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
68 Klarner,Alexander 1847 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
69 Plitzko,Christian 1689 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
70 Bezold,Karl Heinz 1291 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
71 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
72 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1646 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
73 Teuffer,Andreas 1762 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
74 Schubert,Torsten 1652 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
75 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1879 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
76 Beyer,Harald 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
77 Edel,Ivo 1802 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
78 Appel,Wolfgang 1603 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
79 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2