PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Collet,Martin 1686 SC Rülzheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
2 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
3 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1762 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
4 Ledig,Horst 1831 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
5 Herzel,Dieter 1817 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
6 Hackel,Mario 2288 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
7 Palm,Sören 1781 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
8 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
9 Baier,Philip 1817 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
10 Ritter,Ralph 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
11 Bormann,Thomas 1717 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
12 Weiland,Marco 1936 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
13 Krämer,Roland 1745 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
14 Nunheim,Friedrich 1858 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 5
15 Auburger,Kirstin 1847 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
16 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 0 0 2 3
17 Reha,Fauad 1967 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
18 Leibfried,Peter 1691 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 6
19 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
20 Theuer,Gerd 1618 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
21 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
22 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
23 Heß,Dieter 1823 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
24 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
25 Mohrhard,Markus 1620 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
26 Stahl,Heinz 1587 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
27 Piel,Michael 1827 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
28 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
29 Legierski,Stanislaus 1623 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
30 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
31 Beller,Julian 2100 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
32 Voß,Andreas 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
33 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1823 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
34 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
35 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
36 Beck,Alexander 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
37 Achatz,Michael 1863 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
38 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1476 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 14
39 Becker,Mario 1799 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
40 Bergner,Rainer 1452 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
41 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
42 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1468 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
43 Malchow,Uwe 1631 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
44 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
45 Paul,Alexander 1851 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
46 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
47 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
48 Lennartz,Josef 1809 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
49 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
50 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
51 Wortmann,Jonas 1954 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
52 Turner,Paul 1800 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
53 Straub,Hermann 1912 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
54 Franz,Klaus 1884 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
55 Nitzsche,Manuel 1712 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
56 Loßnitzer,Andre 1843 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
57 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
58 Scholz,Philipp 1830 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
59 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
60 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
61 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
62 Kennel,Gert 1765 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
63 Altmann,Hendrik 2121 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
64 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
65 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
66 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
67 Manner,Robert 1974 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
68 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
69 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
70 Plitzko,Christian 1689 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
71 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1884 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
72 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
73 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
74 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
75 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
76 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1879 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 1
77 Kölsch,Konrad 1582 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
78 Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. 1925 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
79 Beyer,Harald 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
80 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1646 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
81 Schmidt,Justus 1755 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
82 Weindel,Joshua 1614 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
83 Grimm,Christian 1640 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
84 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
85 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
86 Uhrig,Heinz 1650 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
87 Jelinski,Rainer 1729 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
88 Bezold,Karl Heinz 1291 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
89 Walther,Tim 1822 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
90 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
91 Albert,Viktor 1901 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
92 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
93 Wagner,Florian 1709 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
94 Klarner,Alexander 1847 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
95 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
96 Teuffer,Andreas 1762 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
97 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1659 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
98 Edel,Ivo 1802 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
99 Appel,Wolfgang 1603 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 6
100 Weiland,Anne 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
101 Schubert,Torsten 1652 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
102 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2