PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Baier,Philip 1817 TSG Mutterstadt 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
2 Ritter,Ralph 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
3 Hackel,Mario 2288 TSG Deidesheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
4 Ledig,Horst 1831 TSG Mutterstadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 8
5 Collet,Martin 1686 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 0 0 3 9
6 Nunheim,Friedrich 1858 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 83% 0 0 3 5
7 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 0 0 3 3
8 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 0 0 3 4
9 Weiland,Marco 1936 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 3 0 0 4
10 Beller,Julian 2100 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
11 Herzel,Dieter 1817 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
12 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
13 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
14 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
15 Palm,Sören 1781 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
16 Bormann,Thomas 1717 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
17 Krämer,Roland 1745 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 6
18 Becker,Mario 1799 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
19 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1762 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 8
20 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
21 Reha,Fauad 1967 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 4
22 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1468 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
23 Achatz,Michael 1863 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
24 Beck,Alexander 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 5
25 Franz,Klaus 1884 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
26 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
27 Malchow,Uwe 1631 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
28 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
29 Manner,Robert 1974 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
30 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
31 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 0 0 2 1
32 Loßnitzer,Andre 1843 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 6
33 Nitzsche,Manuel 1712 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 0 0 2 5
34 Auburger,Kirstin 1847 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 6
35 Leibfried,Peter 1691 TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 3 0 0 6
36 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1879 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% 3 0 0 1
37 Plitzko,Christian 1689 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 3 0 0 6
38 Paul,Alexander 1851 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
39 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
40 Mohrhard,Markus 1620 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
41 Heß,Dieter 1823 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
42 Theuer,Gerd 1618 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
43 Stoica,Vlad 1779 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
44 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
45 Stahl,Heinz 1587 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
46 Johann,Gregor 1903 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
47 Piel,Michael 1827 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
48 Grenz,Tobias 1697 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
49 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
50 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1823 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
51 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
52 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
53 Legierski,Stanislaus 1623 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
54 Voß,Andreas 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
55 Kölsch,Konrad 1582 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
56 Albert,Viktor 1901 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
57 Bergner,Rainer 1452 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
58 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
59 Straub,Hermann 1912 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
60 Lennartz,Josef 1809 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
61 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
62 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
63 Wortmann,Jonas 1954 SF Limburgerhof 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
64 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
65 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
66 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1476 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 14
67 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
68 Turner,Paul 1800 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 1
69 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
70 Conte,Adrian 1399 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
71 Kennel,Gert 1765 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
72 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
73 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
74 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
75 Altmann,Hendrik 2121 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
76 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
77 Bergner,Walter 1838 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
78 Scholz,Philipp 1830 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
79 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
80 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
81 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
82 Schmidt,Justus 1755 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
83 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1884 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
84 Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. 1925 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
85 Grimm,Christian 1640 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
86 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
87 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
88 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
89 Teuffer,Andreas 1762 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 4
90 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 7
91 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 2
92 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 3
93 Schubert,Torsten 1652 SF Limburgerhof ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 9
94 Walther,Tim 1822 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
95 Bergner,Karl 1635 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
96 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
97 Muckle,Julius 1529 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
98 Bezold,Karl Heinz 1291 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
99 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
100 Hiller,Joachim 1834 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
101 Uhrig,Heinz 1650 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
102 Jelinski,Rainer 1729 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
103 Weiland,Anne 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
104 Beyer,Harald 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
105 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1646 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
106 Wagner,Florian 1709 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
107 Weindel,Joshua 1614 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
108 Klarner,Alexander 1847 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
109 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
110 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1659 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
111 Appel,Wolfgang 1603 SC Schifferstadt 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 6
112 Edel,Ivo 1802 TSG Mutterstadt 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 1