PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Baier,Philip 1817 TSG Mutterstadt 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 7
2 Hackel,Mario 2288 TSG Deidesheim 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 1
3 Ledig,Horst 1831 TSG Mutterstadt 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 8
4 Beck,Alexander 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 5
5 Franz,Klaus 1884 SK Frankenthal 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 4
6 Ritter,Ralph 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 1
7 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 88% 2 2 2 7
8 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 88% 1 1 3 3
9 Weiland,Marco 1936 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 70% 4 0 1 4
10 Nunheim,Friedrich 1858 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 70% 0 0 5 5
11 Becker,Mario 1799 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 2 2 3 7
12 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 5 70% 0 0 5 4
13 Achatz,Michael 1863 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 2 3 2 5
14 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 5 70% 1 1 4 3
15 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau 5 70% 0 0 5 4
16 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 6
17 Beller,Julian 2100 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
18 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
19 Voß,Andreas 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 7
20 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 2
21 Palm,Sören 1781 SK 1926 Altrip 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 5
22 Auburger,Kirstin 1847 TSG Mutterstadt 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
23 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1762 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 8
24 Collet,Martin 1686 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 0 0 3 9
25 Manner,Robert 1974 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 2
26 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 4 62% 1 1 3 5
27 Loßnitzer,Andre 1843 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 3 0 1 6
28 Reha,Fauad 1967 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 2 1 3 4
29 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 5 50% 0 0 5 2
30 Wortmann,Jonas 1954 SF Limburgerhof 5 50% 0 2 3 1
31 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 1 3 2 5
32 Plitzko,Christian 1689 SF Limburgerhof 5 50% 4 0 1 6
33 Malchow,Uwe 1631 SK 1926 Altrip 5 50% 0 0 5 6
34 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1823 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
35 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
36 Stoica,Vlad 1779 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
37 Albert,Viktor 1901 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 1
38 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1468 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
39 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
40 Herzel,Dieter 1817 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
41 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 2
42 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 8
43 Krämer,Roland 1745 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 6
44 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1884 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 3
45 Bormann,Thomas 1717 TSG Deidesheim 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 5
46 Leibfried,Peter 1691 TSG Deidesheim 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 6
47 Paul,Alexander 1851 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 1
48 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 6
49 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1879 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 1
50 Turner,Paul 1800 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 1
51 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 3
52 Teuffer,Andreas 1762 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 4
53 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
54 Bergner,Walter 1838 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
55 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau 3 50% 3 0 0 5
56 Straub,Hermann 1912 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 0 0 3 3
57 Bergner,Rainer 1452 TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 13
58 Schubert,Torsten 1652 SF Limburgerhof 4 38% 2 0 2 9
59 Nitzsche,Manuel 1712 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 0 0 4 5
60 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 4 38% 0 1 3 1
61 Scholz,Philipp 1830 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 4 0 0 4
62 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 4 38% 4 0 0 6
63 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau 5 30% 0 1 4 7
64 Mangold,Wolfgang 1592 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
65 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1595 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
66 Piel,Michael 1827 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
67 Stahl,Heinz 1587 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
68 Mohrhard,Markus 1620 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
69 Heß,Dieter 1823 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
70 Grenz,Tobias 1697 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
71 Wacker,Manfred 1652 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
72 Theuer,Gerd 1618 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
73 Bedau,Ernst 1809 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
74 Johann,Gregor 1903 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
75 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
76 Legierski,Stanislaus 1623 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
77 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
78 Muckle,Julius 1529 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
79 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
80 Altmann,Hendrik 2121 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
81 Kennel,Gert 1765 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
82 Kölsch,Konrad 1582 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
83 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 11
84 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
85 Lennartz,Josef 1809 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
86 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 4
87 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 8
88 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 8
89 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 7
90 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 3
91 Weindel,Joshua 1614 SK Landau 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 10
92 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 2
93 Klarner,Alexander 1847 SF Limburgerhof 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 5
94 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1646 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 9
95 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1476 TSG Deidesheim 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 14
96 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 3
97 Weber,Hans 1621 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
98 Glöckler,Maximilian 1741 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
99 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
100 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
101 Conte,Adrian 1399 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
102 Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. 1925 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
103 Walther,Tim 1822 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
104 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
105 Grimm,Christian 1640 SF Limburgerhof ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 10
106 Schmidt,Justus 1755 SK Landau ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 9
107 Bergner,Karl 1635 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
108 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1710 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
109 Serif,Amelie 1622 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
110 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
111 Hiller,Joachim 1834 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
112 Bezold,Karl Heinz 1291 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
113 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
114 Uhrig,Heinz 1650 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
115 Jelinski,Rainer 1729 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
116 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1659 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
117 Beyer,Harald 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
118 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
119 Weiland,Anne 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 7
120 Wagner,Florian 1709 SF Limburgerhof 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 7
121 Appel,Wolfgang 1603 SC Schifferstadt 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 6
122 Edel,Ivo 1802 TSG Mutterstadt 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 1