PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2288 TSG Deidesheim 6 6 100% 3 3 3 3 1
2 Ledig,Horst 1831 TSG Mutterstadt 6 6 100% 2 2 4 4 8
3 Baier,Philip 1817 TSG Mutterstadt 6 92% 4 2 2 7
4 Ritter,Ralph 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 1
5 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 90% 3 3 2 7
6 Beck,Alexander 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 75% 1 2 4 5
7 Becker,Mario 1799 SK Frankenthal 6 75% 3 2 3 7
8 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 6 75% 0 0 6 4
9 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 6
10 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 3
11 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim 4 5 80% 3 2 2
12 Nunheim,Friedrich 1858 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 5
13 Franz,Klaus 1884 SK Frankenthal 4 6 67% 4 5 0 1 4
14 Achatz,Michael 1863 TSG Mutterstadt 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 5
15 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1762 SK Frankenthal 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 8
16 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 4 6 67% 2 4 3
17 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 4
18 Palm,Sören 1781 SK 1926 Altrip 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 5
19 Weiland,Marco 1936 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 4 5 0 1 4
20 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 88% 2 2 2 2
21 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 5 70% 2 2 3 5
22 Auburger,Kirstin 1847 TSG Mutterstadt 6 58% 3 2 3 6
23 Wortmann,Jonas 1954 SF Limburgerhof 6 58% 1 3 3 1
24 Beller,Julian 2100 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
25 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
26 Voß,Andreas 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 7
27 Loßnitzer,Andre 1843 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 6
28 Reha,Fauad 1967 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 2 4 4
29 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 3
30 Collet,Martin 1686 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 0 0 3 9
31 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau 4 62% 4 0 0 5
32 Manner,Robert 1974 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 3 1 1 2
33 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 2
34 Schubert,Torsten 1652 SF Limburgerhof 5 50% 3 0 2 9
35 Krämer,Roland 1745 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 3 1 2 6
36 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 8
37 Scholz,Philipp 1830 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 50% 5 0 0 4
38 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 1 3 2 5
39 Teuffer,Andreas 1762 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 4
40 Leibfried,Peter 1691 TSG Deidesheim 6 42% 5 0 1 6
41 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau 6 42% 0 1 5 7
42 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 6
43 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 6 42% 0 0 6 2
44 Turner,Paul 1800 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% 1 1 5 1
45 Plitzko,Christian 1689 SF Limburgerhof 6 42% 5 0 1 6
46 Malchow,Uwe 1631 SK 1926 Altrip 6 42% 0 0 6 6
47 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1823 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
48 Stoica,Vlad 1779 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
49 Albert,Viktor 1901 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 1
50 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1468 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
51 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
52 Herzel,Dieter 1817 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
53 Straub,Hermann 1912 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 3
54 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1884 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 3
55 Lennartz,Josef 1809 TSG Deidesheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 3
56 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 6
57 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 7
58 Klarner,Alexander 1847 SF Limburgerhof 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 5
59 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 1
60 Bormann,Thomas 1717 TSG Deidesheim 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 5
61 Paul,Alexander 1851 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 1
62 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1879 SK 1926 Altrip 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 1
63 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1476 TSG Deidesheim 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 14
64 Bergner,Walter 1838 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
65 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
66 Bergner,Rainer 1452 TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 13
67 Grimm,Christian 1640 SF Limburgerhof 5 30% 0 2 3 10
68 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 4
69 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 4 0 1 8
70 Nitzsche,Manuel 1712 SK Frankenthal 5 30% 0 1 4 5
71 Mangold,Wolfgang 1592 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
72 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1595 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
73 Mohrhard,Markus 1620 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
74 Stahl,Heinz 1587 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
75 Grenz,Tobias 1697 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
76 Wacker,Manfred 1652 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
77 Wolfer,Joshua 1718 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
78 Theuer,Gerd 1618 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
79 Johann,Gregor 1903 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
80 Bedau,Ernst 1809 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
81 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
82 Legierski,Stanislaus 1623 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
83 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
84 Muckle,Julius 1529 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
85 Piel,Michael 1827 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
86 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
87 Heß,Dieter 1823 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
88 Altmann,Hendrik 2121 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
89 Kennel,Gert 1765 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
90 Jelinski,Rainer 1729 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
91 Kölsch,Konrad 1582 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
92 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 11
93 Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. 1925 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
94 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
95 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 8
96 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 3
97 Weindel,Joshua 1614 SK Landau 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 10
98 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 2
99 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1646 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 9
100 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 6 17% 0 0 1 6 3
101 Weber,Hans 1621 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
102 Glöckler,Maximilian 1741 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
103 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
104 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
105 Conte,Adrian 1399 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
106 Walther,Tim 1822 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
107 Hiller,Joachim 1834 TSG Deidesheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
108 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
109 Schmidt,Justus 1755 SK Landau ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 9
110 Weiland,Anne 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 5 10% 0 1 ½ 4 7
111 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 2
112 Appel,Wolfgang 1603 SC Schifferstadt ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 6
113 Edel,Ivo 1802 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 1
114 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1710 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
115 Serif,Amelie 1622 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
116 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
117 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
118 Bezold,Karl Heinz 1291 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
119 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1707 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
120 Uhrig,Heinz 1650 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
121 Bergner,Karl 1635 TSG Deidesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
122 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1659 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
123 Beyer,Harald 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8
124 Wagner,Florian 1709 SF Limburgerhof 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 7