PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2288 TSG Deidesheim 7 7 100% 4 4 3 3 1
2 Ledig,Horst 1831 TSG Mutterstadt 7 7 100% 3 3 4 4 8
3 Ritter,Ralph 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 7 86% 3 4 3 3 1
4 Baier,Philip 1817 TSG Mutterstadt 6 7 86% 4 3 7
5 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 92% 3 3 3 7
6 Beck,Alexander 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 79% 2 3 4 5
7 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 6
8 Palm,Sören 1781 SK 1926 Altrip 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 5
9 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 5 7 71% 2 5 3
10 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 90% 2 3 3 2
11 Franz,Klaus 1884 SK Frankenthal 7 64% 4 5 ½ 2 4
12 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 7 64% 0 0 7 4
13 Achatz,Michael 1863 TSG Mutterstadt 7 64% 2 3 4 5
14 Becker,Mario 1799 SK Frankenthal 7 64% 3 2 4 7
15 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1762 SK Frankenthal 7 64% 3 3 4 8
16 Auburger,Kirstin 1847 TSG Mutterstadt 7 64% 4 2 3 6
17 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim 4 6 67% 4 2 2
18 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 3
19 Nunheim,Friedrich 1858 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 5
20 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 4
21 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 4 7 57% 4 3 3
22 Weiland,Marco 1936 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 4 5 0 2 4
23 Beller,Julian 2100 SF Limburgerhof 4 88% 2 2 2 3
24 Manner,Robert 1974 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 4 1 1 2
25 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 2
26 Schubert,Torsten 1652 SF Limburgerhof 6 58% 4 0 2 9
27 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 6 58% 2 2 4 5
28 Loßnitzer,Andre 1843 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 6
29 Scholz,Philipp 1830 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 58% 6 0 0 4
30 Wortmann,Jonas 1954 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 1 3 4 1
31 Plitzko,Christian 1689 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 5 1 2 6
32 Teuffer,Andreas 1762 SC Schifferstadt 7 50% 2 3 4 4
33 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
34 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 1
35 Reha,Fauad 1967 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 2 4 4
36 Voß,Andreas 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 3 6 50% 2 5 1 1 7
37 Leibfried,Peter 1691 TSG Deidesheim 3 7 43% 3 6 0 1 6
38 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 2
39 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 6
40 Collet,Martin 1686 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 0 0 3 9
41 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau 5 50% 5 0 0 5
42 Straub,Hermann 1912 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 1 2 3 3
43 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1884 SK 1926 Altrip 5 50% 5 0 0 3
44 Krämer,Roland 1745 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 3 1 2 6
45 Lennartz,Josef 1809 TSG Deidesheim 5 50% 5 0 0 3
46 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 1 3 2 5
47 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 4
48 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 8
49 Klarner,Alexander 1847 SF Limburgerhof 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 5
50 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 6 42% 6 0 0 6
51 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1879 SK 1926 Altrip 7 36% 7 0 0 1
52 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau 7 36% 0 1 6 7
53 Paul,Alexander 1851 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 1
54 Turner,Paul 1800 SC Schifferstadt 7 36% 1 2 5 1
55 Malchow,Uwe 1631 SK 1926 Altrip 7 36% 0 0 7 6
56 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1823 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
57 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1468 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
58 Herzel,Dieter 1817 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
59 Stoica,Vlad 1779 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
60 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 8
61 Albert,Viktor 1901 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 1
62 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 7
63 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 3
64 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1476 TSG Deidesheim 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 14
65 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 1
66 Bormann,Thomas 1717 TSG Deidesheim 2 7 29% 0 1 2 6 5
67 Bergner,Walter 1838 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
68 Piel,Michael 1827 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 7
69 Walther,Tim 1822 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 0 0 3 11
70 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 9
71 Legierski,Stanislaus 1623 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% 0 0 3 8
72 Bergner,Rainer 1452 TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 13
73 Schmidt,Justus 1755 SK Landau 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 9
74 Grimm,Christian 1640 SF Limburgerhof 5 30% 0 2 3 10
75 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 6 25% 5 0 1 8
76 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 6 25% 4 0 2 8
77 Weiland,Anne 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 7
78 Nitzsche,Manuel 1712 SK Frankenthal 6 25% 0 2 4 5
79 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1646 SC Schifferstadt 6 25% 0 2 4 9
80 Appel,Wolfgang 1603 SC Schifferstadt 7 21% 4 0 3 6
81 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 21% 0 0 7 3
82 Mangold,Wolfgang 1592 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
83 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1595 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
84 Mohrhard,Markus 1620 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
85 Stahl,Heinz 1587 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
86 Beck,Patrick 1917 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
87 Grenz,Tobias 1697 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
88 Wacker,Manfred 1652 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
89 Wolfer,Joshua 1718 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
90 Theuer,Gerd 1618 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
91 Johann,Gregor 1903 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
92 Bedau,Ernst 1809 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
93 Deigner,Markus 1769 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
94 Muckle,Julius 1529 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
95 Weber,Hans 1621 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
96 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
97 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
98 Heß,Dieter 1823 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
99 Altmann,Hendrik 2121 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
100 Jelinski,Rainer 1729 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
101 Kennel,Gert 1765 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
102 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
103 Kölsch,Konrad 1582 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
104 Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. 1925 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
105 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
106 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 11
107 Weindel,Joshua 1614 SK Landau 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 10
108 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 2
109 Wagner,Florian 1709 SF Limburgerhof 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 7
110 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 2
111 Glöckler,Maximilian 1741 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
112 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
113 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
114 Conte,Adrian 1399 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
115 Hiller,Joachim 1834 TSG Deidesheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
116 Edel,Ivo 1802 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 7 7% 0 2 ½ 5 1
117 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1710 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
118 Serif,Amelie 1622 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
119 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
120 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
121 Bezold,Karl Heinz 1291 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
122 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1707 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
123 Uhrig,Heinz 1650 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
124 Bergner,Karl 1635 TSG Deidesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
125 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1659 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
126 Beyer,Harald 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8