PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2288 TSG Deidesheim 8 8 100% 4 4 4 4 1
2 Ritter,Ralph 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 8 88% 3 4 4 4 1
3 Ledig,Horst 1831 TSG Mutterstadt 7 8 88% 3 3 4 5 8
4 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 6 100% 6 6 0 0 6
5 Palm,Sören 1781 SK 1926 Altrip 6 8 75% 5 7 1 1 5
6 Baier,Philip 1817 TSG Mutterstadt 6 8 75% 4 4 7
7 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 92% 3 3 3 2
8 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 79% 3 3 4 7
9 Beck,Alexander 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 69% 2 3 5 5
10 Franz,Klaus 1884 SK Frankenthal 8 69% 5 6 ½ 2 4
11 Becker,Mario 1799 SK Frankenthal 8 69% 3 3 5 7
12 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1762 SK Frankenthal 8 69% 4 3 4 8
13 Auburger,Kirstin 1847 TSG Mutterstadt 8 69% 5 2 3 6
14 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim 5 7 71% 4 3 2
15 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 5 7 71% 2 5 3
16 Weiland,Marco 1936 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 8 62% 5 6 0 2 4
17 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 5 8 62% 5 3 3
18 Achatz,Michael 1863 TSG Mutterstadt 5 8 62% 4 4 5
19 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 7 64% 3 4 3 2
20 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 7 64% 0 0 7 4
21 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 64% 1 2 5 3
22 Scholz,Philipp 1830 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 64% 7 0 0 4
23 Teuffer,Andreas 1762 SC Schifferstadt 8 56% 3 4 4 4
24 Manner,Robert 1974 TSG Mutterstadt 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 2
25 Loßnitzer,Andre 1843 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 6
26 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 4
27 Nunheim,Friedrich 1858 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 5
28 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 4 8 50% 4 4 6
29 Wortmann,Jonas 1954 SF Limburgerhof 4 8 50% 4 4 1
30 Beller,Julian 2100 SF Limburgerhof 4 88% 2 2 2 3
31 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1884 SK 1926 Altrip 6 58% 6 0 0 3
32 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 1 3 3 5
33 Schubert,Torsten 1652 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 4 0 3 9
34 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 7 50% 2 3 4 4
35 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 7 50% 2 3 4 5
36 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 7 50% 2 5 2 8
37 Klarner,Alexander 1847 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 3 2 4 5
38 Plitzko,Christian 1689 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 5 1 2 6
39 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
40 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 1
41 Reha,Fauad 1967 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 2 4 4
42 Voß,Andreas 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 3 7 43% 2 6 1 1 7
43 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 6
44 Leibfried,Peter 1691 TSG Deidesheim 3 8 38% 3 7 0 1 6
45 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 2
46 Paul,Alexander 1851 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 1
47 Turner,Paul 1800 SC Schifferstadt 3 8 38% 1 2 2 6 1
48 Collet,Martin 1686 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 0 0 3 9
49 Piel,Michael 1827 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 7
50 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 2 1 2 9
51 Straub,Hermann 1912 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 1 2 3 3
52 Grimm,Christian 1640 SF Limburgerhof 6 42% 1 3 3 10
53 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau 6 42% 6 0 0 5
54 Schmidt,Justus 1755 SK Landau 6 42% 2 1 4 9
55 Krämer,Roland 1745 SK Frankenthal 6 42% 4 1 2 6
56 Lennartz,Josef 1809 TSG Deidesheim 6 42% 6 0 0 3
57 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 7 36% 3 1 4 7
58 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1879 SK 1926 Altrip 8 31% 8 0 0 1
59 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau 8 31% 0 1 7 7
60 Malchow,Uwe 1631 SK 1926 Altrip 8 31% 0 0 8 6
61 Deigner,Markus 1769 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
62 Bedau,Ernst 1809 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
63 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1823 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
64 Wolfer,Joshua 1718 SK Landau 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 14
65 Stoica,Vlad 1779 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
66 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1468 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
67 Jelinski,Rainer 1729 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 10
68 Herzel,Dieter 1817 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
69 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 8
70 Albert,Viktor 1901 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 1
71 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1646 SC Schifferstadt 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 9
72 Weiland,Anne 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 7 29% 1 2 1 5 7
73 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 8
74 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 3
75 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1476 TSG Deidesheim 2 7 29% 2 6 0 1 14
76 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 1
77 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 3
78 Bormann,Thomas 1717 TSG Deidesheim 2 8 25% 0 1 2 7 5
79 Beck,Patrick 1917 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
80 Grenz,Tobias 1697 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 13
81 Bergner,Walter 1838 TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
82 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 15
83 Walther,Tim 1822 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 0 0 3 11
84 Kölsch,Konrad 1582 TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 0 1 3 10
85 Bergner,Rainer 1452 TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 13
86 Legierski,Stanislaus 1623 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 0 0 4 8
87 Appel,Wolfgang 1603 SC Schifferstadt 7 21% 4 0 3 6
88 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 7 21% 5 0 2 8
89 Nitzsche,Manuel 1712 SK Frankenthal 7 21% 0 2 5 5
90 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 2
91 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 2
92 Theuer,Gerd 1618 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
93 Münch,Mohammed 1663 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
94 Mohrhard,Markus 1620 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
95 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1595 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
96 Stahl,Heinz 1587 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
97 Wacker,Manfred 1652 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
98 Johann,Gregor 1903 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
99 Muckle,Julius 1529 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
100 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
101 Mangold,Wolfgang 1592 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
102 Weber,Hans 1621 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
103 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
104 Kennel,Gert 1765 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
105 Altmann,Hendrik 2121 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
106 Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. 1925 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
107 Heß,Dieter 1823 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
108 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
109 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 11
110 Weindel,Joshua 1614 SK Landau 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 10
111 Wagner,Florian 1709 SF Limburgerhof 1 7 14% 1 2 0 5 7
112 Edel,Ivo 1802 TSG Mutterstadt 1 8 12% 0 2 1 6 1
113 Glöckler,Maximilian 1741 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
114 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
115 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
116 Conte,Adrian 1399 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
117 Hiller,Joachim 1834 TSG Deidesheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
118 Uhrig,Heinz 1650 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
119 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1710 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
120 Serif,Amelie 1622 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
121 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
122 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
123 Bezold,Karl Heinz 1291 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
124 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1659 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
125 Bergner,Karl 1635 TSG Deidesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
126 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1707 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
127 Beyer,Harald 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8