PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2288 TSG Deidesheim 9 9 100% 5 5 4 4 1
2 Ledig,Horst 1831 TSG Mutterstadt 9 83% 4 4 5 8
3 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 7 100% 7 7 0 0 6
4 Ritter,Ralph 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 9 78% 3 5 4 4 1
5 Palm,Sören 1781 SK 1926 Altrip 7 9 78% 6 8 1 1 5
6 Auburger,Kirstin 1847 TSG Mutterstadt 9 72% 6 2 3 6
7 Baier,Philip 1817 TSG Mutterstadt 9 72% 4 3 5 7
8 Becker,Mario 1799 SK Frankenthal 9 72% 4 3 5 7
9 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim 6 8 75% 5 3 2
10 Beck,Alexander 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 9 67% 4 5 5
11 Franz,Klaus 1884 SK Frankenthal 6 9 67% 5 6 1 3 4
12 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 92% 3 3 3 2
13 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 79% 3 3 4 7
14 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 8 69% 4 5 3 2
15 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 9 61% 5 2 4 3
16 Achatz,Michael 1863 TSG Mutterstadt 9 61% 3 5 4 5
17 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1762 SK Frankenthal 9 61% 4 3 5 8
18 Manner,Robert 1974 TSG Mutterstadt 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 2
19 Scholz,Philipp 1830 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 4
20 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 5 8 62% 2 6 3
21 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 4
22 Weiland,Marco 1936 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 9 56% 5 7 0 2 4
23 Teuffer,Andreas 1762 SC Schifferstadt 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 4
24 Wortmann,Jonas 1954 SF Limburgerhof 5 9 56% 4 5 1
25 Beller,Julian 2100 SF Limburgerhof 5 90% 2 2 3 3
26 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 1 2 6 3
27 Loßnitzer,Andre 1843 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 5 1 3 6
28 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau 9 50% 0 0 9 4
29 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 9 50% 3 5 4 6
30 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 1
31 Reha,Fauad 1967 TSG Mutterstadt 4 7 57% 2 5 4
32 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1884 SK 1926 Altrip 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 3
33 Plitzko,Christian 1689 SF Limburgerhof 4 8 50% 5 3 6
34 Klarner,Alexander 1847 SF Limburgerhof 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 5
35 Nunheim,Friedrich 1858 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 5
36 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 1 3 3 5
37 Schubert,Torsten 1652 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 4 0 3 9
38 Schmidt,Justus 1755 SK Landau 7 50% 3 1 4 9
39 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 2 6 2 8
40 Voß,Andreas 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 8 44% 2 6 2 7
41 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 2 4 4 4
42 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 2 3 5 5
43 Turner,Paul 1800 SC Schifferstadt 9 39% 1 2 7 1
44 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau 9 39% 0 1 8 7
45 Deigner,Markus 1769 TSG Mutterstadt 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 14
46 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
47 Straub,Hermann 1912 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% 3 3 3
48 Lennartz,Josef 1809 TSG Deidesheim 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 3
49 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 6
50 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 5
51 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1646 SC Schifferstadt 3 8 38% ½ 3 5 9
52 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 3 8 38% 3 5 7
53 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1879 SK 1926 Altrip 3 9 33% 3 9 0 0 1
54 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 2
55 Paul,Alexander 1851 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 9 33% 2 4 1 5 1
56 Leibfried,Peter 1691 TSG Deidesheim 3 9 33% 3 8 0 1 6
57 Malchow,Uwe 1631 SK 1926 Altrip 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 6
58 Wolfer,Joshua 1718 SK Landau 3 83% 0 0 3 14
59 Bedau,Ernst 1809 TSG Deidesheim 3 83% 0 0 3 8
60 Beck,Patrick 1917 SF Limburgerhof 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 2
61 Collet,Martin 1686 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 0 0 3 9
62 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 2 1 2 9
63 Albert,Viktor 1901 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 0 1 4 1
64 Piel,Michael 1827 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 7
65 Krämer,Roland 1745 SK Frankenthal 6 42% 4 1 2 6
66 Grimm,Christian 1640 SF Limburgerhof 7 36% 1 3 4 10
67 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 8 31% 2 5 ½ 3 2
68 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 8 31% 2 5 ½ 3 8
69 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 8 31% 6 0 2 3
70 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1476 TSG Deidesheim 8 31% 7 0 1 14
71 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 9 28% 0 0 9 3
72 Bormann,Thomas 1717 TSG Deidesheim 9 28% 0 1 8 5
73 Johann,Gregor 1903 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
74 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1823 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
75 Herzel,Dieter 1817 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
76 Stoica,Vlad 1779 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
77 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1468 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
78 Jelinski,Rainer 1729 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 10
79 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 8
80 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 2 8 25% ½ 3 5 1
81 Weiland,Anne 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 8 25% 1 2 1 6 7
82 Appel,Wolfgang 1603 SC Schifferstadt 2 8 25% 2 5 0 3 6
83 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 2 8 25% 2 6 0 2 8
84 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 8 25% 5 ½ 3 2
85 Wagner,Florian 1709 SF Limburgerhof 2 8 25% 2 3 0 5 7
86 Grenz,Tobias 1697 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 13
87 Bergner,Walter 1838 TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
88 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 15
89 Walther,Tim 1822 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 0 0 3 11
90 Kennel,Gert 1765 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
91 Legierski,Stanislaus 1623 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 0 0 4 8
92 Kölsch,Konrad 1582 TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 0 1 3 10
93 Bergner,Rainer 1452 TSG Deidesheim 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 13
94 Nitzsche,Manuel 1712 SK Frankenthal 7 21% 0 2 5 5
95 Münch,Mohammed 1663 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
96 Leif,Daniel 1639 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
97 Mohrhard,Markus 1620 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
98 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1595 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
99 Stahl,Heinz 1587 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
100 Wacker,Manfred 1652 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
101 Altmann,Hendrik 2121 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
102 Theuer,Gerd 1618 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
103 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
104 Mangold,Wolfgang 1592 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
105 Weber,Hans 1621 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
106 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
107 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
108 Muckle,Julius 1529 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
109 Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. 1925 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
110 Heß,Dieter 1823 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
111 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1707 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 12
112 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 11
113 Weindel,Joshua 1614 SK Landau 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 10
114 Edel,Ivo 1802 TSG Mutterstadt 1 9 11% 0 2 1 7 1
115 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
116 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
117 Glöckler,Maximilian 1741 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
118 Conte,Adrian 1399 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
119 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
120 Hiller,Joachim 1834 TSG Deidesheim ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 4
121 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
122 Bezold,Karl Heinz 1291 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
123 Uhrig,Heinz 1650 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
124 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1710 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
125 Serif,Amelie 1622 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
126 Hoock,Kuno 981 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
127 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1659 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
128 Bergner,Karl 1635 TSG Deidesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
129 Beyer,Harald 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8