PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Flörchinger,Peter 1903 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
2 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
3 Wahl,Gerhard 1849 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
4 Gheorghes,Ioan 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
5 Herzel,Dieter 1876 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
6 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
7 Ritter,Ralph 2017 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
8 Busch,Lorenz 2003 SC Herxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
9 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
10 Muckle,Julius 1800 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
11 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
12 Bohne,Lutz 1849 SC Herxheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
13 Syrov,Arkadi 1931 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
14 Rykeit,Torsten 1903 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
15 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
16 Flierl,Pascal 2103 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
17 Münch,Mohammed 1663 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
18 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
19 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
20 Heß,Dieter 1798 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
21 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
22 Gellendin,Ingo 1997 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
23 Walther,Tim 1819 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
24 Lormes,Gert 2025 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
25 Tremmel,Andreas 1729 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
26 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1725 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
27 Nunheim,Friedrich 1897 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
28 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1946 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
29 Sommer,Richard 1720 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
30 Petschick,Claus 1773 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
31 Achatz,Michael 1878 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
32 Appel,Wolfgang 1604 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
33 Achatz,Kirstin 1836 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
34 Straub,Hermann 1905 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
35 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
36 Kissel,Ralf 1593 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
37 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1765 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
38 Beck,Alexander 1948 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
39 Busch,Florian 1852 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
40 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
41 Birg,Marius 1764 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
42 Vogel,Karlheinz 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
43 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
44 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1771 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
45 Kugel,Norbert 1830 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
46 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
47 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
48 Malchow,Uwe 1644 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
49 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
50 Cerny,Jan 1708 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
51 Voß,Andreas 1578 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
52 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
53 Hary,Werner 1669 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
54 Scholz,Philipp 1789 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
55 Schmidt,Justus 1876 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
56 Becker,Mario 1802 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
57 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
58 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
59 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
60 Wolfer,Joshua 1760 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
61 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
62 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
63 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1880 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
64 Piel,Michael 1809 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
65 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1849 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
66 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
67 Satter,Manfred 1777 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
68 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
69 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
70 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
71 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
72 Birg,Raphael 1542 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
73 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1683 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
74 Tatarowikc,Dieter 1443 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
75 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
76 Hauck,Adrian 1661 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
77 Palm,Sören 1828 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
78 Costea,Valerius 1902 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
79 Betz,Egon 1783 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
80 Paul,Alexander 1805 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2