PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Flierl,Pascal 2103 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 3
2 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 9
3 Syrov,Arkadi 1931 SK Frankenthal 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 7
4 Herzel,Dieter 1876 SK Frankenthal 4 88% 1 1 3 4
5 Achatz,Kirstin 1836 SK Landau 4 88% 1 1 3 7
6 Hackel,Mario 2288 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
7 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1946 SK Landau 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 4
8 Gellendin,Ingo 1997 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 2 2 2
9 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 3
10 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1725 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 4 75% 2 2 7
11 Busch,Lorenz 2003 SC Herxheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
12 Heß,Dieter 1798 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 2 1 1 9
13 Muckle,Julius 1800 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 1 1 6
14 Nunheim,Friedrich 1897 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 62% 0 0 4 8
15 Lormes,Gert 2025 SK Landau 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 3
16 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 4 62% 0 1 3 2
17 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1771 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 1 2 2 2
18 Rykeit,Torsten 1903 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 62% 4 0 0 7
19 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 8
20 Bohne,Lutz 1849 SC Herxheim 4 62% 0 0 4 3
21 Spielmann,Volker 1877 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
22 Gheorghes,Ioan 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
23 Legierski,Stanislaus 1621 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
24 Sommer,Richard 1720 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
25 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 10
26 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 3
27 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
28 Becker,Mario 1802 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 5
29 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 4
30 Scholz,Philipp 1789 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 4
31 Appel,Wolfgang 1604 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 7
32 Achatz,Michael 1878 SK Landau 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 6
33 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 6
34 Vogel,Karlheinz 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
35 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 9
36 Petschick,Claus 1773 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
37 Cerny,Jan 1708 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 3
38 Wolfer,Joshua 1760 SK Landau 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 9
39 Kugel,Norbert 1830 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 4
40 Jelinski,Rainer 1702 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 2 0 0 8
41 Karpa,Adrian 1936 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
42 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1691 SC Herxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
43 Ritter,Ralph 2017 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
44 Flörchinger,Peter 1903 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
45 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 1
46 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
47 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1683 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
48 Voß,Andreas 1578 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 10
49 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 0 0 3 5
50 Wahl,Gerhard 1849 SK Landau 3 50% 0 0 3 5
51 Schmidt,Justus 1876 SK Landau 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
52 Turner,Paul 1777 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 1 2 2
53 Straub,Hermann 1905 SK Frankenthal 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 2
54 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 3 0 1 3
55 Palm,Sören 1828 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 3 0 1 5
56 Malchow,Uwe 1644 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 0 0 4 9
57 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1765 SK Frankenthal 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 8
58 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 7
59 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1849 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 4 0 0 3
60 Costea,Valerius 1902 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
61 Beck,Alexander 1948 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 4 0 0 4
62 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
63 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
64 Grube,Herbert 1770 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
65 Brockob,Manfred 1776 SC Herxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
66 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
67 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1456 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
68 Münch,Mohammed 1663 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
69 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1746 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
70 Stoica,Vlad 1720 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
71 Tremmel,Andreas 1729 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
72 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
73 Röder,Andreas 1588 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
74 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
75 Walther,Tim 1819 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
76 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 8
77 Kissel,Ralf 1593 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 8
78 Becker,Gerald 1643 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 10
79 Hauck,Adrian 1661 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
80 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
81 Busch,Florian 1852 SC Herxheim 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 2
82 Satter,Manfred 1777 SC Herxheim 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 4
83 Paul,Alexander 1805 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 2
84 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
85 Schlindwein,Ralf 1727 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
86 Birg,Marius 1764 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
87 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1644 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
88 Boeck,Wolfgang 1528 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
89 Camin,Helmut 1276 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
90 Kuntz,Ronnie 1507 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
91 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
92 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
93 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 1
94 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
95 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 2
96 Hary,Werner 1669 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 7
97 Piel,Michael 1809 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 4
98 Baseler,Norbert 1809 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
99 Reese,Joachim 1531 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
100 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
101 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
102 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1656 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
103 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
104 Bürger,Bernd 1669 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
105 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1880 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
106 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1681 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
107 Gauly,Alfons 1528 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
108 Birg,Raphael 1542 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
109 Thumm,Niklas 1330 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
110 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
111 Übel,Hans-Peter 1526 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 13
112 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
113 Tatarowikc,Dieter 1443 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
114 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
115 Betz,Egon 1783 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4