PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Achatz,Kirstin 1836 SK Landau 5 90% 2 2 3 7
2 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 90% 3 2 2 9
3 Syrov,Arkadi 1931 SK Frankenthal 5 90% 3 3 2 7
4 Hackel,Mario 2288 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 1
5 Herzel,Dieter 1876 SK Frankenthal 4 5 80% 2 3 4
6 Flierl,Pascal 2103 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 3
7 Muckle,Julius 1800 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 88% 3 1 1 6
8 Busch,Lorenz 2003 SC Herxheim 5 70% 3 1 2 1
9 Bohne,Lutz 1849 SC Herxheim 5 70% 0 0 5 3
10 Nunheim,Friedrich 1897 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 70% 0 0 5 8
11 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1725 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 70% 2 3 2 7
12 Lormes,Gert 2025 SK Landau 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 3
13 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1946 SK Landau 5 70% 3 1 2 4
14 Gellendin,Ingo 1997 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 70% 2 2 3 2
15 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 3
16 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 3
17 Rykeit,Torsten 1903 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 7
18 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 8
19 Wolfer,Joshua 1760 SK Landau 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 9
20 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1771 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 2
21 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
22 Appel,Wolfgang 1604 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 2 3 7
23 Heß,Dieter 1798 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 2 1 1 9
24 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1691 SC Herxheim 3 83% 3 0 0 8
25 Schmidt,Justus 1876 SK Landau 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 8
26 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 5
27 Achatz,Michael 1878 SK Landau 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 6
28 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 6
29 Kugel,Norbert 1830 SK 1926 Altrip 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 4
30 Costea,Valerius 1902 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 1
31 Beck,Alexander 1948 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 50% 5 0 0 4
32 Vogel,Karlheinz 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 1
33 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 5 50% 0 1 4 2
34 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1765 SK Frankenthal 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 8
35 Brockob,Manfred 1776 SC Herxheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
36 Sommer,Richard 1720 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
37 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 2
38 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 10
39 Spielmann,Volker 1877 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
40 Legierski,Stanislaus 1621 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
41 Flörchinger,Peter 1903 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
42 Stoica,Vlad 1720 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
43 Gheorghes,Ioan 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
44 Hauck,Adrian 1661 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 6
45 Wahl,Gerhard 1849 SK Landau 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 5
46 Kissel,Ralf 1593 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 8
47 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 1
48 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 3
49 Voß,Andreas 1578 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 10
50 Scholz,Philipp 1789 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 4
51 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 3
52 Malchow,Uwe 1644 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 9
53 Becker,Mario 1802 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 5
54 Paul,Alexander 1805 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 2
55 Petschick,Claus 1773 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 5
56 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 4
57 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 9
58 Cerny,Jan 1708 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 3
59 Jelinski,Rainer 1702 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 2 0 0 8
60 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 1
61 Karpa,Adrian 1936 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
62 Ritter,Ralph 2017 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
63 Turner,Paul 1777 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 1 2 2
64 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 6
65 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1746 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
66 Palm,Sören 1828 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 3 0 1 5
67 Straub,Hermann 1905 SK Frankenthal 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 2
68 Walther,Tim 1819 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 0 0 4 6
69 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1683 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 8
70 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 7
71 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 5
72 Satter,Manfred 1777 SC Herxheim 5 30% 5 0 0 4
73 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1849 SK 1926 Altrip 5 30% 5 0 0 3
74 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1456 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
75 Münch,Mohammed 1663 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
76 Heidemann,Gerd 1622 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
77 Grube,Herbert 1770 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
78 Röder,Andreas 1588 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
79 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
80 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
81 Tremmel,Andreas 1729 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
82 Becker,Gerald 1643 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 10
83 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 5
84 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 6
85 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 8
86 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 2
87 Busch,Florian 1852 SC Herxheim 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 2
88 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1644 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
89 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1595 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
90 Birg,Marius 1764 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
91 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
92 Boeck,Wolfgang 1528 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
93 Kuntz,Ronnie 1507 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
94 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
95 Fischer,Reinhardt 1703 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 23
96 Schlindwein,Ralf 1727 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
97 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
98 Camin,Helmut 1276 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
99 Baseler,Norbert 1809 SC Herxheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
100 Hary,Werner 1669 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 7
101 Piel,Michael 1809 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 4
102 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 1
103 Bürger,Bernd 1669 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
104 Gauly,Alfons 1528 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
105 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
106 Birg,Raphael 1542 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
107 Thumm,Niklas 1330 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
108 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 22
109 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
110 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
111 Reese,Joachim 1531 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
112 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1880 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
113 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
114 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
115 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1681 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
116 Übel,Hans-Peter 1526 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 13
117 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
118 Tatarowikc,Dieter 1443 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
119 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
120 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1656 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
121 Betz,Egon 1783 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4