PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 92% 4 2 2 9
2 Syrov,Arkadi 1931 SK Frankenthal 6 92% 3 3 3 7
3 Hackel,Mario 2288 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 1
4 Achatz,Kirstin 1836 SK Landau 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 7
5 Herzel,Dieter 1876 SK Frankenthal 5 6 83% 3 3 4
6 Flierl,Pascal 2103 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 3
7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1897 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 75% 0 0 6 8
8 Busch,Lorenz 2003 SC Herxheim 6 75% 3 2 3 1
9 Lormes,Gert 2025 SK Landau 6 75% 2 3 4 3
10 Gellendin,Ingo 1997 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 75% 3 2 3 2
11 Muckle,Julius 1800 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 5 80% 3 2 6
12 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 3
13 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1725 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 4 2 7
14 Appel,Wolfgang 1604 SC Schifferstadt 4 6 67% 3 3 7
15 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 1
16 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1946 SK Landau 4 6 67% 3 3 4
17 Schmidt,Justus 1876 SK Landau 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 8
18 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 70% 1 1 4 5
19 Beck,Alexander 1948 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 5 1 1 4
20 Costea,Valerius 1902 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 2 3 3 1
21 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1771 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 3 2 3 2
22 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 6 58% 1 2 4 8
23 Bohne,Lutz 1849 SC Herxheim 6 58% 0 0 6 3
24 Wolfer,Joshua 1760 SK Landau 6 58% 0 0 6 9
25 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1765 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 3 2 3 8
26 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 3
27 Rykeit,Torsten 1903 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 58% 4 1 2 7
28 Stoica,Vlad 1720 SK Frankenthal 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 6
29 Flörchinger,Peter 1903 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 5
30 Scholz,Philipp 1789 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 4
31 Achatz,Michael 1878 SK Landau 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 6
32 Petschick,Claus 1773 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 5
33 Kugel,Norbert 1830 SK 1926 Altrip 3 6 50% ½ 1 5 4
34 Brockob,Manfred 1776 SC Herxheim 3 83% 1 1 2 7
35 Heß,Dieter 1798 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 2 1 1 9
36 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 3 83% 3 0 0 1
37 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1691 SC Herxheim 4 62% 4 0 0 8
38 Legierski,Stanislaus 1621 SK 1926 Altrip 4 62% 3 1 1 6
39 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1746 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 62% 1 2 2 7
40 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 2
41 Straub,Hermann 1905 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 2 1 3 2
42 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 50% 2 1 3 3
43 Vogel,Karlheinz 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 1
44 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 6
45 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 6 42% 1 2 4 7
46 Becker,Mario 1802 SK Frankenthal 6 42% 1 3 3 5
47 Paul,Alexander 1805 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% 4 1 2 2
48 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 5
49 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 9
50 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 6 42% 0 2 4 2
51 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 10
52 Sommer,Richard 1720 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
53 Gheorghes,Ioan 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
54 Spielmann,Volker 1877 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
55 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 2 5 40% ½ 3 2 5
56 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 3
57 Hauck,Adrian 1661 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 6
58 Voß,Andreas 1578 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 10
59 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% ½ 3 2 1
60 Wahl,Gerhard 1849 SK Landau 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 5
61 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 8
62 Kissel,Ralf 1593 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 8
63 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 4
64 Malchow,Uwe 1644 SK 1926 Altrip 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 9
65 Cerny,Jan 1708 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 3
66 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1849 SK 1926 Altrip 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 3
67 Jelinski,Rainer 1702 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 2 0 0 8
68 Karpa,Adrian 1936 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
69 Turner,Paul 1777 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 1 2 2
70 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 6
71 Ritter,Ralph 2017 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 1
72 Walther,Tim 1819 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 30% 0 1 4 6
73 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1683 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 8
74 Palm,Sören 1828 SK 1926 Altrip 5 30% 4 0 1 5
75 Busch,Florian 1852 SC Herxheim 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 2
76 Satter,Manfred 1777 SC Herxheim 6 25% 6 0 0 4
77 Heidemann,Gerd 1622 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
78 Loßnitzer,Andre 1857 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
79 Grube,Herbert 1770 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
80 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1456 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
81 Münch,Mohammed 1663 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
82 Schlindwein,Ralf 1727 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
83 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
84 Röder,Andreas 1588 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
85 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
86 Becker,Gerald 1643 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 10
87 Tremmel,Andreas 1729 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 8
88 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 6
89 Hary,Werner 1669 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 7
90 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 2
91 Larsch,Alexander 1408 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
92 Birg,Marius 1764 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
93 Fischer,Reinhardt 1703 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 23
94 Boeck,Wolfgang 1528 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
95 Kuntz,Ronnie 1507 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
96 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
97 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
98 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1644 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
99 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1595 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
100 Camin,Helmut 1276 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
101 Baseler,Norbert 1809 SC Herxheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
102 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
103 Piel,Michael 1809 SC Schifferstadt ½ 5 10% 0 1 ½ 4 4
104 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 1
105 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
106 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 22
107 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
108 Huber,Reiner 1554 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
109 Bürger,Bernd 1669 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
110 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
111 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1339 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
112 Gauly,Alfons 1528 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
113 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
114 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1880 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
115 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
116 Birg,Raphael 1542 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
117 Thumm,Niklas 1330 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
118 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
119 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1681 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
120 Reese,Joachim 1531 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
121 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
122 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
123 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
124 Tatarowikc,Dieter 1443 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
125 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1656 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
126 Betz,Egon 1783 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
127 Übel,Hans-Peter 1526 SC Herxheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 13