PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2288 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 7 100% 3 3 4 4 1
2 Flierl,Pascal 2103 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 8 88% 4 5 3 3 3
3 Syrov,Arkadi 1931 SK Frankenthal 7 8 88% 4 4 7
4 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 93% 5 2 2 9
5 Lormes,Gert 2025 SK Landau 8 81% 4 3 4 3
6 Herzel,Dieter 1876 SK Frankenthal 8 81% 4 3 4 4
7 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1946 SK Landau 6 8 75% 3 5 4
8 Nunheim,Friedrich 1897 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 8 75% 0 0 6 8 8
9 Achatz,Kirstin 1836 SK Landau 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 7
10 Busch,Lorenz 2003 SC Herxheim 8 69% 4 2 4 1
11 Appel,Wolfgang 1604 SC Schifferstadt 8 69% 3 4 4 7
12 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 3
13 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1725 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 8 62% 4 4 7
14 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 8
15 Bohne,Lutz 1849 SC Herxheim 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 3
16 Wolfer,Joshua 1760 SK Landau 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 9
17 Brockob,Manfred 1776 SC Herxheim 5 90% 2 2 3 7
18 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 5 90% 4 1 1 1
19 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1746 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 75% 1 2 4 7
20 Schmidt,Justus 1876 SK Landau 6 75% 4 5 ½ 1 8
21 Flörchinger,Peter 1903 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 75% 1 2 4 5
22 Rykeit,Torsten 1903 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 64% 5 1 2 7
23 Gellendin,Ingo 1997 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 64% 3 2 4 2
24 Muckle,Julius 1800 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 3 4 3 6
25 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 8 56% 5 1 3 3
26 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1765 SK Frankenthal 8 56% 3 3 5 8
27 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1771 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 56% 5 2 3 2
28 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 5
29 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 1
30 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 7 57% 3 4 3
31 Scholz,Philipp 1789 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 4
32 Beck,Alexander 1948 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 3 6 1 1 4
33 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 4 8 50% 3 5 7
34 Kugel,Norbert 1830 SK 1926 Altrip 4 8 50% 2 6 4
35 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 4 8 50% 4 4 5
36 Wahl,Gerhard 1849 SK Landau 7 50% 2 3 4 5
37 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 8 44% 3 7 ½ 1 9
38 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 1 3 5 2
39 Costea,Valerius 1902 SK Frankenthal 8 44% 2 4 4 1
40 Satter,Manfred 1777 SC Herxheim 8 44% 8 0 0 4
41 Becker,Mario 1802 SK Frankenthal 8 44% 2 4 4 5
42 Achatz,Michael 1878 SK Landau 8 44% 5 1 3 6
43 Paul,Alexander 1805 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 44% 2 5 3 2
44 Busch,Florian 1852 SC Herxheim 8 44% 2 4 4 2
45 Schlindwein,Ralf 1727 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 9
46 Stoica,Vlad 1720 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 6
47 Voß,Andreas 1578 SK 1926 Altrip 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 10
48 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1691 SC Herxheim 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 8
49 Straub,Hermann 1905 SK Frankenthal 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 2
50 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 5
51 Hauck,Adrian 1661 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 6
52 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 8
53 Malchow,Uwe 1644 SK 1926 Altrip 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 9
54 Petschick,Claus 1773 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 8 38% 1 3 2 5 5
55 Cerny,Jan 1708 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 8 38% 4 ½ 4 3
56 Vogel,Karlheinz 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 8 38% 2 3 1 5 1
57 Loßnitzer,Andre 1857 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 5
58 Heß,Dieter 1798 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 2 1 1 9
59 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 2
60 Ritter,Ralph 2017 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 1
61 Legierski,Stanislaus 1621 SK 1926 Altrip 6 42% 4 1 2 6
62 Walther,Tim 1819 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 1 2 4 6
63 Kissel,Ralf 1593 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% 1 4 3 8
64 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 8 31% 3 1 5 4
65 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 8 31% 2 5 ½ 3 6
66 Grube,Herbert 1770 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
67 Münch,Mohammed 1663 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
68 Röder,Andreas 1588 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 14
69 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 10
70 Gheorghes,Ioan 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
71 Sommer,Richard 1720 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
72 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 6
73 Spielmann,Volker 1877 SK Frankenthal 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 3
74 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 3
75 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 2
76 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1849 SK 1926 Altrip 2 7 29% 2 7 0 0 3
77 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 2 7 29% ½ 4 3 1
78 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 1
79 Karpa,Adrian 1936 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
80 Boeck,Wolfgang 1528 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 0 0 2 13
81 Jelinski,Rainer 1702 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 3 0 1 8
82 Turner,Paul 1777 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 0 1 4 2
83 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1683 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 8
84 Tremmel,Andreas 1729 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 25% 1 5 ½ 1 8
85 Hary,Werner 1669 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 21% 1 3 ½ 4 7
86 Palm,Sören 1828 SK 1926 Altrip 7 21% 6 0 1 5
87 Seger,Jan,Dr. 2100 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
88 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1456 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
89 Marx,Michael 1423 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
90 Reese,Joachim 1531 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
91 Heidemann,Gerd 1622 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
92 Birg,Marius 1764 SC Herxheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
93 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 11
94 Becker,Gerald 1643 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 10
95 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
96 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 6
97 Piel,Michael 1809 SC Schifferstadt 1 7 14% ½ 3 ½ 4 4
98 Larsch,Alexander 1408 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
99 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1595 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
100 Fischer,Reinhardt 1703 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 23
101 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
102 Kuntz,Ronnie 1507 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
103 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
104 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1644 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
105 Baseler,Norbert 1809 SC Herxheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
106 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
107 Camin,Helmut 1276 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
108 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
109 Johann,Gregor 1899 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
110 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1880 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
111 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
112 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
113 Bürger,Bernd 1669 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
114 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
115 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
116 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1339 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
117 Gauly,Alfons 1528 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
118 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 24
119 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
120 Beyer,Harald 1698 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
121 Birg,Raphael 1542 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
122 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1681 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
123 Thumm,Niklas 1330 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
124 Theuer,Gerd 1618 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
125 Huber,Reiner 1554 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
126 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 13
127 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1656 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
128 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
129 Tatarowikc,Dieter 1443 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
130 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 22
131 Betz,Egon 1783 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
132 Übel,Hans-Peter 1526 SC Herxheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 13
133 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 5