PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Deigner,Markus 1744 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
2 Kessler,Andreas 2127 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
3 Straub,Hermann 1894 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
4 Schlindwein,Ralf 1750 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
5 Becker,Mario 1790 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
6 Kugel,Norbert 1852 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
7 Edel,Ivo 1822 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
8 Walther,Tim 1811 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
9 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
10 Mandery,Peter 1764 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
11 Busch,Lorenz 1997 SC Herxheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
12 Achatz,Kirstin 1863 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 6
13 Schubert,Matthias 1869 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 8
14 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
15 Flörchinger,Peter 1915 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 0 0 2 4
16 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2027 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
17 Costea,Valerius 1907 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 2 0 0 4
18 Wahl,Gerhard 1782 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 7
19 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 2 75% 0 0 2 6
20 Wortmann,Jonas 1975 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
21 Beck,Patrick 1900 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
22 Beck,Alexander 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 5
23 Grenz,Tobias 1690 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
24 Ledig,Horst 1812 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
25 Ripsam,Reinhard 2014 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
26 Ritter,Ralph 2013 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
27 Spielmann,Volker 1837 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
28 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
29 Lormes,Gert 2032 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
30 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
31 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
32 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1894 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
33 Schmidt,Justus 1911 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
34 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
35 Legierski,Stanislaus 1639 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
36 Busch,Florian 1862 SC Herxheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
37 Müller,Udo 1797 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
38 Herzel,Dieter 1927 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
39 Achatz,Michael 1838 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
40 Beller,Julian 2108 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
41 Schreck,Michael 1941 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
42 Eff,Werner 1982 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
43 Reha,Fauad 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
44 Franz,Klaus 1887 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
45 Haag,Günter 1920 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
46 Klarner,Alexander 1879 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
47 Schmidt,Ralf 1963 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
48 Biebinger,Holger 1822 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
49 Plitzko,Christian 1781 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
50 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1681 SC Herxheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
51 Böing,Frank 1857 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
52 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1797 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
53 Karpa,Adrian 1941 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
54 Louis,Malte 1670 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
55 Popitz,Andreas 2077 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
56 Conte,Adrian 1538 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
57 Kelemen,Kornel 1523 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
58 Loßnitzer,Andre 1869 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
59 Grimm,Christian 1611 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 11
60 Bohne,Lutz 1899 SC Herxheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
61 Werling,Alois 1811 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
62 Loos,Udo 1956 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
63 Glöckler,Maximilian 1731 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
64 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1755 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
65 Reißfelder,Matthias 1658 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
66 Wolfer,Joshua 1788 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
67 Baseler,Norbert 1792 SC Herxheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
68 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1869 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
69 Kopp,Nico 2037 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
70 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1822 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
71 Kuhn,Daniel 1681 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
72 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1962 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
73 Koch,Frank 1673 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
74 Kuntz,Werner 1900 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
75 Schubert,Torsten 1621 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
76 Palm,Sören 1777 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
77 Voß,Andreas 1571 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
78 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
79 Kessler,Juri 1227 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
80 Brockob,Manfred 1819 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
81 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1846 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
82 Satter,Manfred 1744 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
83 Hauck,Adrian 1676 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
84 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
85 Wilk,Jörg 1853 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
86 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
87 Birg,Marius 1820 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
88 Amberger,Walter 1684 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
89 Milz,Rainer 1683 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
90 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1798 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6