PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schubert,Matthias 1869 SK Landau 4 88% 0 0 4 8
2 Wortmann,Jonas 1975 SF Limburgerhof 4 88% 2 2 2 1
3 Edel,Ivo 1822 TSG Mutterstadt 4 88% 3 1 1 4
4 Straub,Hermann 1894 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 5
5 Deigner,Markus 1744 TSG Mutterstadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 8
6 Ripsam,Reinhard 2014 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 5
7 Becker,Mario 1790 SK Frankenthal 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 8
8 Walther,Tim 1811 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 8
9 Flörchinger,Peter 1915 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 4
10 Schreck,Michael 1941 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 7
11 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1894 SC Rülzheim 3 4 75% 2 2 2
12 Schlindwein,Ralf 1750 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 8
13 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 3 83% 0 0 3 6
14 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 9
15 Beck,Alexander 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 3 1 1 5
16 Achatz,Kirstin 1863 SK Landau 4 62% 1 1 3 6
17 Kopp,Nico 2037 SK Landau 4 62% 1 2 2 1
18 Grenz,Tobias 1690 SK Landau 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 7
19 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2027 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 1 2 2 2
20 Costea,Valerius 1907 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 4
21 Karpa,Adrian 1941 SK Landau 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 11
22 Spielmann,Volker 1837 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
23 Konheisner,Christoph 1682 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
24 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
25 Kohlbruch,Jens 1866 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
26 Schmidt,Justus 1911 SK Landau 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
27 Reha,Fauad 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
28 Wahl,Gerhard 1782 SK Landau 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
29 Lormes,Gert 2032 SK Landau 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 2
30 Ledig,Horst 1812 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
31 Eff,Werner 1982 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
32 Birg,Marius 1820 SC Herxheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
33 Müller,Udo 1797 SC Rülzheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
34 Glöckler,Maximilian 1731 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 6
35 Baseler,Norbert 1792 SC Herxheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
36 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1822 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
37 Kugel,Norbert 1852 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
38 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 2
39 Haag,Günter 1920 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 2
40 Kessler,Andreas 2127 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
41 Loos,Udo 1956 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 2
42 Busch,Lorenz 1997 SC Herxheim 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 1
43 Beck,Patrick 1900 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 2
44 Bohne,Lutz 1899 SC Herxheim 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 3
45 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2137 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
46 Jelinski,Rainer 1700 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 2 0 0 10
47 Ritter,Ralph 2013 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 0 0 2 3
48 Mandery,Peter 1764 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 7
49 Schmidt,Ralf 1963 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 3 0 0 4
50 Klarner,Alexander 1879 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
51 Plitzko,Christian 1781 SF Limburgerhof 4 38% 0 0 4 7
52 Böing,Frank 1857 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 38% 3 0 1 3
53 Reißfelder,Matthias 1658 SC Rülzheim 4 38% 3 0 1 8
54 Achatz,Michael 1838 SK Landau 4 38% 3 0 1 5
55 Herzel,Dieter 1927 SK Frankenthal 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 3
56 Kuhn,Daniel 1681 SK Landau 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 6
57 Busch,Florian 1862 SC Herxheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
58 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
59 Morawietz,Markus 1899 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
60 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
61 Hertel,Thomas 1439 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
62 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
63 Wagner,Florian 1758 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
64 Louis,Malte 1670 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
65 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1846 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
66 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
67 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
68 Beller,Julian 2108 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
69 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1797 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
70 Biebinger,Holger 1822 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
71 Werling,Alois 1811 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 4
72 Franz,Klaus 1887 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
73 Brockob,Manfred 1819 SC Herxheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
74 Loßnitzer,Andre 1869 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 7
75 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1869 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 1
76 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1681 SC Herxheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
77 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1755 SK Landau 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 9
78 Popitz,Andreas 2077 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 1
79 Palm,Sören 1777 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 4
80 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 10
81 Amberger,Walter 1684 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 6
82 Milz,Rainer 1683 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 7
83 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
84 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1798 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 6
85 Legierski,Stanislaus 1639 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 6
86 Wilk,Jörg 1853 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 3
87 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1470 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
88 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
89 Conte,Adrian 1538 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
90 Keller,Christoph 1695 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
91 Grimm,Christian 1611 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 11
92 Kelemen,Kornel 1523 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 8
93 Hauck,Adrian 1676 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
94 Wolfer,Joshua 1788 SK Landau ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
95 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1962 SK Landau ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 3
96 Kuntz,Werner 1900 SC Rülzheim ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 1
97 Koch,Frank 1673 SK Landau ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 8
98 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
99 Uhrig,Heinz 1619 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
100 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
101 Kessler,Juri 1227 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
102 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
103 Schubert,Torsten 1621 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
104 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
105 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
106 Voß,Andreas 1571 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
107 Satter,Manfred 1744 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4