PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Straub,Hermann 1894 SK Frankenthal 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 5
2 Edel,Ivo 1822 TSG Mutterstadt 5 6 83% 4 2 4
3 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 5 90% 1 1 4 6
4 Schubert,Matthias 1869 SK Landau 6 75% 1 1 5 8
5 Schreck,Michael 1941 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 75% 3 2 3 7
6 Karpa,Adrian 1941 SK Landau 6 75% 3 4 2 3
7 Becker,Mario 1790 SK Frankenthal 6 75% 2 3 4 8
8 Kohlbruch,Jens 1866 TSG Mutterstadt 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 3
9 Spielmann,Volker 1837 SK Frankenthal 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 7
10 Wahl,Gerhard 1782 SK Landau 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 7
11 Wortmann,Jonas 1975 SF Limburgerhof 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 1
12 Schlindwein,Ralf 1750 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 8
13 Achatz,Kirstin 1863 SK Landau 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 6
14 Flörchinger,Peter 1915 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 70% 2 2 3 4
15 Deigner,Markus 1744 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 3 1 2 8
16 Schmidt,Justus 1911 SK Landau 5 70% 2 2 3 4
17 Reha,Fauad 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 1 1 4 1
18 Kessler,Andreas 2127 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 2 3 3 1
19 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2027 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 1 3 3 2
20 Beck,Patrick 1900 SF Limburgerhof 6 58% 2 3 3 2
21 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 58% ½ 2 3 4 2
22 Kopp,Nico 2037 SK Landau 6 58% 3 2 3 1
23 Costea,Valerius 1907 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 2 3 3 4
24 Grenz,Tobias 1690 SK Landau 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 7
25 Müller,Udo 1797 SC Rülzheim 6 58% ½ 2 3 4 5
26 Wagner,Florian 1758 SF Limburgerhof 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 8
27 Ripsam,Reinhard 2014 SF Limburgerhof 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 5
28 Lormes,Gert 2032 SK Landau 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 2
29 Schmidt,Ralf 1963 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 4
30 Walther,Tim 1811 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 8
31 Haag,Günter 1920 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 2
32 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 1
33 Eff,Werner 1982 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 6
34 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1894 SC Rülzheim 3 6 50% 3 3 2
35 Bohne,Lutz 1899 SC Herxheim 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 3
36 Birg,Marius 1820 SC Herxheim 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 5
37 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 9
38 Reißfelder,Matthias 1658 SC Rülzheim 5 50% 4 0 1 8
39 Loos,Udo 1956 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 3 1 2 2
40 Ledig,Horst 1812 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 1 2 3 5
41 Wolfer,Joshua 1788 SK Landau 5 50% 1 3 2 5
42 Mandery,Peter 1764 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 7
43 Achatz,Michael 1838 SK Landau 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 5
44 Busch,Lorenz 1997 SC Herxheim 6 42% 1 3 3 1
45 Beck,Alexander 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 5 1 1 5
46 Busch,Florian 1862 SC Herxheim 6 42% 1 3 3 2
47 Kuhn,Daniel 1681 SK Landau 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 6
48 Glöckler,Maximilian 1731 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% 3 1 3 6
49 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1822 SK 1926 Altrip 6 42% 6 0 0 5
50 Kugel,Norbert 1852 SK 1926 Altrip 6 42% 3 1 3 3
51 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. SK Landau 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
52 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
53 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
54 Jelinski,Rainer 1700 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
55 Konheisner,Christoph 1682 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 10
56 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2137 SK Landau 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
57 Ritter,Ralph 2013 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 3
58 Klarner,Alexander 1879 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 4
59 Baseler,Norbert 1792 SC Herxheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
60 Loßnitzer,Andre 1869 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 7
61 Brockob,Manfred 1819 SC Herxheim 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 8
62 Böing,Frank 1857 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 3
63 Herzel,Dieter 1927 SK Frankenthal 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 3
64 Wilk,Jörg 1853 SC Rülzheim 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 3
65 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1798 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 6
66 Koch,Frank 1673 SK Landau 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 8
67 Amberger,Walter 1684 SC Rülzheim 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 6
68 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 10
69 Keller,Christoph 1695 SC Herxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 10
70 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1846 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% 3 0 0 2
71 Popitz,Andreas 2077 SK Frankenthal 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 1
72 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1869 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 0 0 4 1
73 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1962 SK Landau 5 30% 3 0 2 3
74 Werling,Alois 1811 SC Rülzheim 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 4
75 Hauck,Adrian 1676 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 30% 0 2 3 5
76 Legierski,Stanislaus 1639 SK 1926 Altrip 6 25% 0 1 5 6
77 Kuntz,Werner 1900 SC Rülzheim 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 1
78 Plitzko,Christian 1781 SF Limburgerhof 6 25% 0 0 6 7
79 Hertel,Thomas 1439 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
80 Nebe,Hartmut SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
81 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
82 Morawietz,Markus 1899 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
83 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
84 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
85 Beller,Julian 2108 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
86 Conte,Adrian 1538 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 13
87 Biebinger,Holger 1822 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
88 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
89 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
90 Louis,Malte 1670 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
91 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1797 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 9
92 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1681 SC Herxheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
93 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1755 SK Landau 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 9
94 Satter,Manfred 1744 SC Herxheim 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 4
95 Voß,Andreas 1571 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 7
96 Grimm,Christian 1611 SF Limburgerhof 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 11
97 Palm,Sören 1777 SK 1926 Altrip 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 4
98 Franz,Klaus 1887 SK Frankenthal 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 6
99 Milz,Rainer 1683 SC Rülzheim 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 7
100 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1470 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
101 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
102 Kelemen,Kornel 1523 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 8
103 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
104 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
105 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
106 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
107 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
108 Kessler,Juri 1227 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
109 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
110 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
111 Uhrig,Heinz 1619 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
112 Schubert,Torsten 1621 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9