PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Senk,Christian 2109 SC Schifferstadt 8 81% 4 3 4 2
2 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1997 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 81% 4 3 4 1
3 Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1751 SC Hagenbach 9 72% 9 0 0 9
4 Sprenger,Clemens 2049 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 72% 4 3 5 5
5 Ritter,Ralph 1913 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 72% 5 3 4 4
6 Birg,Marius 1878 SC Herxheim 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 4
7 Wolfer,Joshua 1751 SK Landau 6 9 67% ½ 1 8 9
8 Bohne,Lutz 1826 SC Herxheim 6 9 67% 4 5 5
9 Lormes,Gert 1967 SK Landau 7 79% 5 2 2 5
10 Beck,Alexander 1927 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 61% 5 2 4 5
11 Loßnitzer,Andre 1821 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 61% 5 2 4 6
12 Supper,Markus 2064 SC Hagenbach 9 61% 2 4 5 1
13 Liebig,Steffen 1775 Caissa Jockgrim 9 61% 9 0 0 5
14 Biedinger,Christian 1809 SC Schifferstadt 9 61% 4 5 4 5
15 Busch,Lorenz 2089 SC Herxheim 9 61% 3 5 4 1
16 Loos,Udo 1957 SK Frankenthal 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 2
17 Theel,Thomas 2023 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 2
18 Zitek,Svatoslav 1969 SC Hagenbach 5 7 71% 4 3 6
19 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1710 SK Frankenthal 5 8 62% 1 2 4 6 4
20 Eff,Werner 1963 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 8 62% 4 4 3
21 Teuffer,Andreas 1771 SC Schifferstadt 5 9 56% 7 ½ 2 7
22 Kunz,Thorsten 1745 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 10
23 Deiner,Achim 1847 SC Herxheim 5 9 56% 5 4 6
24 Broghammer,Frank 1950 Caissa Jockgrim 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 1
25 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1997 SK Landau 5 9 56% 3 6 4
26 Pelt,Alexander 1926 SC Schifferstadt 5 90% 2 3 3 4
27 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1858 SK Landau 8 56% 2 4 4 10
28 Böringer,Armin 1899 SC Hagenbach 8 56% 4 2 4 3
29 Baron,Andreas 1714 SC Hagenbach 8 56% 1 1 7 8
30 Albert,Viktor 1912 SK Frankenthal 8 56% 0 0 8 4
31 Schreck,Michael 1953 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 56% 4 6 ½ 2 7
32 Klaus,Rainer 1893 SK Frankenthal 9 50% 8 0 1 3
33 Müller,Peter 1804 Caissa Jockgrim 9 50% 4 3 5 3
34 Becker,Gerald 1635 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 50% 2 3 6 8
35 Flörchinger,Peter 1931 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 50% 2 3 6 6
36 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1963 SK Landau 4 5 80% 2 3 3
37 Keller,Christoph 1804 SC Herxheim 4 6 67% ½ 1 5 10
38 Spielmann,Volker 1882 SK Frankenthal 4 6 67% 4 5 0 1 7
39 Achatz,Kirstin 1868 SK Landau 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 8
40 Stoica,Vlad 1853 SK Frankenthal 4 7 57% 3 4 2
41 Achatz,Michael 1804 SK Landau 4 7 57% 6 ½ 1 7
42 Grenz,Tobias 1732 SK Landau 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 5
43 Böing,Frank 1837 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 8 50% 4 4 8
44 Boudgoust,Norbert 1652 Caissa Jockgrim 4 9 44% 3 4 1 5 7
45 Schlindwein,Ralf 1778 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 9 44% 2 3 2 6 9
46 Busch,Florian 1892 SC Herxheim 4 9 44% 1 4 3 5 3
47 Fliehmann,Volker 1605 Caissa Jockgrim 4 9 44% 1 1 3 8 6
48 Straub,Hermann 1941 SK Frankenthal 4 9 44% 3 7 1 2 5
49 Saaz,Rainer 1528 SK Frankenthal 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 8
50 Popitz,Andreas 2053 SK Frankenthal 7 50% 0 1 6 1
51 Costea,Valerius 1895 SK Frankenthal 8 44% 1 2 6 6
52 Koch,Frank 1660 SK Landau 8 44% 3 2 5 8
53 Kuhn,Manfred 1856 Caissa Jockgrim 9 39% 5 1 4 2
54 Holz,Christoph 2107 SC Schifferstadt 9 39% 2 4 5 1
55 Geritan,Klaus 1929 SC Hagenbach 9 39% 9 0 0 4
56 Thumm,Felix 1752 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
57 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. SK Landau 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
58 Karpa,Adrian 1952 SK Landau 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 14
59 Mares,Gerhard 1870 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 6
60 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1608 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 7
61 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau 3 7 43% ½ 2 5 9
62 Becker,Mario 1830 SK Frankenthal 3 8 38% 0 3 3 5 8
63 Dübon,Roland 1980 SC Hagenbach 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 5
64 Faulhaber,Tobias 1861 SC Schifferstadt 3 9 33% 1 5 2 4 3
65 Kuhn,Daniel 1735 SK Landau 3 9 33% 5 4 13
66 Schwarz,Jonas 1540 SK Frankenthal 3 9 33% 1 6 2 3 10
67 Brockob,Manfred 1804 SC Herxheim 4 62% 1 2 2 7
68 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1681 SK Landau 4 62% 1 2 2 6
69 Meier,David Jona 1435 Caissa Jockgrim 8 31% ½ 5 2 3 8
70 Turner,Paul 1651 SC Schifferstadt 8 31% ½ 4 2 4 9
71 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
72 Heindl,Gilbert 1418 SK Landau 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 12
73 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2100 SK Landau 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 2
74 Baseler,Norbert 1765 SC Herxheim 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 9
75 Walther,Tim 1842 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 7
76 Schmidt,Ralf 1965 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
77 Meinhardt,Roland 1722 SC Schifferstadt 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 8
78 Weindel,Joshua 1679 SK Landau 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 7
79 Uhrig,Heinz 1611 SK Landau 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 11
80 Gellendin,Ingo 1998 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 4
81 Münch,Mohammed 1677 SK Frankenthal 2 9 22% 2 7 0 2 5
82 Nagel,Matthias 1719 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
83 Satter,Manfred 1729 SC Herxheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 15
84 Rapp,Meinrad 1939 SK Landau 3 50% 0 1 2 13
85 Birg,Raphael 1730 SC Herxheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 12
86 Wayand,Stefan,Dr. 1826 SC Hagenbach 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 7
87 Nitzsche,Manuel 1676 SK Frankenthal 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 6
88 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1519 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
89 Busch,Marc 1112 SC Herxheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
90 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1721 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
91 Heß,Dieter 1846 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
92 Seger,Jan,Dr. 2117 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
93 Schank,Wolfgang 1746 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
94 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1650 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
95 Knöppel,Bernd 1617 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
96 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1469 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
97 Lang,Jean 1296 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 14
98 Dittrich,Martin 1605 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
99 Bürger,Bernd 1584 SC Herxheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 13
100 Anders,Cedric 1424 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 12
101 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1503 SK Landau 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 12
102 Meier,Peter 1632 Caissa Jockgrim 1 8 12% 0 4 1 4 4
103 Franz,Klaus 1814 SK Frankenthal 1 9 11% 0 5 1 4 1
104 Johann,Gregor 1826 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
105 Schneider,Willi 1469 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
106 Thumm,Niklas 1458 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
107 Oberfrank,Thomas 1635 SC Hagenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
108 Morawietz,Markus 1933 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
109 Müller,Markus 1537 Caissa Jockgrim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
110 Morgen,Ronny 1693 SC Hagenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
111 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1664 SC Herxheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
112 Bacon,Julian 1067 SK Landau ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 19
113 Louis,Malte 1663 SK Landau ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 10
114 Schickedanz,Hans 1540 SK Frankenthal ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 13
115 Michenfelder,Markus Martin 1913 SC Hagenbach ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 2
116 Nagel,Gerald 1358 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
117 Wacker,Andreas 1525 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
118 Übel,Alexander 1550 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
119 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1517 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
120 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
121 Hendrich,Daniel 1796 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
122 Hauck,Heiko 2004 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
123 Kovac,Laura 1473 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
124 Zimmermann,Jan 1416 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
125 Wacker,Felix 1723 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
126 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1721 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3